statslook

Search

Search across players, teams, leagues, matches, and coaches

Sarıyer SK

Sarıyer SK

Est. 1940·TurkeyTurkey·Trendyol 1. LigTrendyol 1. Lig
Club profile
2026/2027 · Trendyol 1. Lig
Founded1940
CountryTurkey
StadiumYusuf Ziya Öniş Stadyumu
Capacity7,000
ManagerBulent Bolukbasi
CompetitionTrendyol 1. Lig
Recent form · last 5
01Matches
5
10 pts · 3rd
02Goals
8
1.6 / match
03Clean sheets
2
4 conceded
04Avg rating
6.33
3rd in league
Team spotlight
Each axis 0–100 vs the league
2026/2027
Team
League Avg
Percentile fingerprint
Goals Scored
#5
1.60
Total Shots
#16
10.00
Shots On Target
#10
4.00
Big Chances
#6
2.60
Ball Possession
#10
50.6%
Pass Accuracy %
#4
85.7%
Accurate Passes
#7
385.40
Key Passes
#17
7.20
Total Crosses
#6
18.60
Tackles
#5
15.60
Interceptions
#2
12.20
Shots Blocked
#19
2.00
Duels Won
#2
48.20
Successful Dribbles
#5
7.40
Fouls Committed
#1
10.20
Corners
#17
3.20
Top quartile (≥ P75)Below P75bar = percentile · value = per 90
Attacking DNAPer 90 mix
Goals Scored1.60
Total Shots10.00
Shots On Target4.00
Big Chances2.60
Creation DNAPer 90 mix
Assists1.00
Key Passes7.20
Total Crosses18.60
Accurate Passes385.40
Big Chances2.60
Defending DNAPer 90 mix
Tackles15.60
Interceptions12.20
Shots Blocked2.00
Duels Won48.20
Season snapshot
The 2026/2027 campaign in one view
Sim accuracy 74%
Final position
3rd/ 20
Points
10/ 15
Win rate
60%
Avg rating
6.33
Season journey
Cumulative pointsWDL
MD 1MD 2MD 3MD 4MD 5
GoalsGD +4
Scored
8
Conceded
4
1.6 scored / match0.8 conceded / match
Record5 matches
3
1
1
WonDrewLost
2clean sheets
5assists
Scoring heatmap
When Sarıyer SK score — goals by match minute
Peak 61-75′ · 3
1
31-45
2
46-60
3
61-75
2
76-90

Search

Search across players, teams, leagues, matches, and coaches