statslook

Search

Search across players, teams, leagues, matches, and coaches

Club profile
2026/2027 · Ligue 1
Founded1906
CountryFrance
StadiumStade Bollaert-Delelis
Capacity38,223
ManagerDino Toppmöller
CompetitionLigue 1
Recent form · last 2
01Matches
2
3 pts · 7th
02Goals
6
3.0 / match
03Clean sheets
0
4 conceded
04Avg rating
7th in league
Team spotlight
Each axis 0–100 vs the league
2026/2027
Team
League Avg
Percentile fingerprint
Goals Scored
#1
3.00
Expected Goals (xG)
#1
3.28
Total Shots
#7
14.50
Shots On Target
#1
8.00
Big Chances
#1
7.50
Ball Possession
#7
50.5%
Pass Accuracy %
#5
86.9%
Accurate Passes
#8
384.50
Key Passes
#8
11.00
Total Crosses
#12
16.00
xG Against (xGA)
#13
1.94
Tackles
#2
20.50
Interceptions
#2
13.00
Shots Blocked
#13
2.50
Duels Won
#6
51.00
Successful Dribbles
#11
7.00
Fouls Committed
#3
8.50
Corners
#9
5.00
Top quartile (≥ P75)Below P75bar = percentile · value = per 90
Attacking DNAPer 90 mix
Goals Scored3.00
Expected Goals (xG)3.28
Total Shots14.50
Shots On Target8.00
Big Chances7.50
Creation DNAPer 90 mix
Assists1.50
Key Passes11.00
Total Crosses16.00
Accurate Passes384.50
Big Chances7.50
Defending DNAPer 90 mix
Tackles20.50
Interceptions13.00
Shots Blocked2.50
Successful Headers9.00
Duels Won51.00
Season snapshot
The 2026/2027 campaign in one view
Sim accuracy 70%
Final position
7th/ 18
Points
3/ 6
Win rate
50%
Avg rating
Season journey
Cumulative pointsWDL
MD 1MD 1MD 2MD 2MD 2
GoalsGD +2
Scored
6
Conceded
4
3.0 scored / match2.0 conceded / match
Record2 matches
1
1
WonDrewLost
0clean sheets
3assists
Scoring heatmap
When Lens score — goals by match minute
Peak 46-60′ · 2
1
1-15
1
31-45
2
46-60
1
61-75
1
76-90

Search

Search across players, teams, leagues, matches, and coaches