
Yverdon Sport
Fikstür
Super League 2024/2025 · 38 maç · maç detayı için satıra dokun
| Maç | Sonuç | Form | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Zürich İç saha | 0–2M | 0.23 | – | 4.0 | 0.0 | 77.0% | 17.0 | 6.7 | 6.7 | |
| 2 | Servette Deplasman | 2–3M | 1.61 | 2 | 12.0 | 5.0 | 83.0% | 16.0 | 6.8 | 6.9 | |
| 3 | Winterthur Deplasman | 0–0B | 1.10 | – | 13.0 | 1.0 | 79.0% | 20.0 | 6.9 | 7.1 | |
| 4 | Young Boys İç saha | 2–2B | 0.91 | 2 | 15.0 | 4.0 | 75.0% | 17.0 | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| 5 | Basel Deplasman | 0–2M | 1.51 | 0 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 78.0% | 24.0 | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| 6 | Grasshopper İç saha | 2–1G | 0.49 | 2 | 7.0 | 3.0 | 74.0% | 11.0 | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 7 | Lausanne Sport Deplasman | 1–3M | 1.37 | 1 | 11.0 | 4.0 | 74.0% | 15.0 | 6.9 | 6.7 | |
| 8 | St. Gallen İç saha | 1–0G | 1.02 | 1 | 6.0 | 1.0 | 65.0% | 16.0 | 6.9 | 7.3 | |
| 9 | Sion Deplasman | 1–1B | 0.19 | 1 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 75.0% | 13.0 | 7.0 | 7.0 | |
| 10 | Lugano İç saha | 2–0G | 1.90 | 2 | 11.0 | 3.0 | 76.0% | 16.0 | 7.0 | 7.3 | |
| 11 | Luzern Deplasman | 3–2G | 0.86 | 3 | 10.0 | 6.0 | 75.0% | 13.0 | 7.1 | 7.2 | |
| 12 | Lausanne Sport İç saha | 0–3M | 0.48 | 0 | 9.0 | 1.0 | 80.0% | 19.0 | 7.1 | 6.8 | |
| 13 | Lugano Deplasman | 0–2M | 0.75 | 0 | 8.0 | 1.0 | 79.0% | 20.0 | 7.0 | 6.8 | |
| 14 | Basel İç saha | 1–4M | 0.62 | 1 | 5.0 | 3.0 | 69.0% | 8.0 | 6.9 | 6.4 | |
| 15 | St. Gallen Deplasman | 0–0B | 0.87 | – | 7.0 | 0.0 | 81.0% | 10.0 | 6.9 | 7.2 | |
| 16 | Luzern İç saha | 0–1M | 0.71 | 0 | 6.0 | 1.0 | 76.0% | 19.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 17 | Grasshopper Deplasman | 1–1B | 0.74 | 1 | 14.0 | 4.0 | 84.0% | 17.0 | 6.8 | 7.0 | |
| 18 | Sion İç saha | 0–1M | 1.28 | 0 | 13.0 | 2.0 | 82.0% | 12.0 | 6.9 | 7.1 | |
| 19 | Zürich Deplasman | 0–1M | 0.79 | 0 | 8.0 | 4.0 | 66.0% | 24.0 | 7.0 | 6.9 | |
| 20 | Servette İç saha | 0–0B | 0.98 | – | 10.0 | 3.0 | 59.0% | 23.0 | 7.0 | 7.2 | |
| 21 | Winterthur İç saha | 3–0G | 2.28 | 3 | 10.0 | 5.0 | 66.0% | 23.0 | 7.1 | 7.2 | |
| 22 | Young Boys Deplasman | 1–6M | 0.67 | 1 | 6.0 | 3.0 | 73.0% | 24.0 | 6.9 | 6.3 | |
| 23 | Lausanne Sport Deplasman | 1–4M | 0.73 | 1 | 9.0 | 6.0 | 67.0% | 23.0 | 6.8 | 6.6 | |
| 24 | St. Gallen İç saha | 1–0G | 2.47 | 1 | 19.0 | 7.0 | 76.0% | 18.0 | 6.9 | 7.3 | |
| 25 | Zürich Deplasman | 1–2M | 1.47 | 1 | 11.0 | 5.0 | 66.0% | 33.0 | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| 26 | Luzern İç saha | 2–2B | 1.15 | 2 | 13.0 | 5.0 | 71.0% | 14.0 | 6.9 | 7.1 | |
| 27 | Winterthur İç saha | 2–1G | 1.97 | 2 | 22.0 | 6.0 | 82.0% | 8.0 | 7.0 | 7.2 | |
| 28 | Servette Deplasman | 3–2G | 1.79 | 3 | 16.0 | 6.0 | 74.0% | 21.0 | 7.2 | 7.3 | |
| 29 | Sion Deplasman | 1–1B | 2.14 | 1 | 16.0 | 6.0 | 65.0% | 12.0 | 7.1 | 7.1 | |
| 30 | Lugano İç saha | 0–2M | 0.61 | 0 | 7.0 | 1.0 | 66.0% | 8.0 | 7.1 | 6.7 | |
| 31 | Young Boys Deplasman | 1–1B | 2.26 | 1 | 16.0 | 5.0 | 64.0% | 20.0 | 7.1 | 7.1 | |
| 32 | Grasshopper İç saha | 1–2M | 2.57 | 1 | 17.0 | 4.0 | 76.0% | 21.0 | 7.0 | 6.9 | |
| 33 | Basel Deplasman | 0–5M | 0.61 | 0 | 12.0 | 2.0 | 72.0% | 28.0 | 6.9 | 6.6 | |
| 34 | St. Gallen İç saha | 1–1B | – | 1 | 13.0 | 2.0 | 75.0% | 11.0 | 6.9 | 7.1 | |
| 35 | Sion İç saha | 1–1B | 0.77 | 1 | 12.0 | 3.0 | 70.0% | 12.0 | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 36 | Grasshopper Deplasman | 0–5M | 0.10 | 0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 76.0% | 14.0 | 6.8 | 6.2 | |
| 37 | Winterthur Deplasman | 2–2B | 0.84 | 2 | 7.0 | 3.0 | 71.0% | 15.0 | 6.7 | 6.9 | |
| 38 | Zürich İç saha | 3–2G | 3.06 | 3 | 15.0 | 5.0 | 76.0% | 28.0 | 6.8 | 6.9 |