
Mioveni
Fikstür
Superliga 2022/2023 · 39 maç · maç detayı için satıra dokun
| Maç | Sonuç | Form | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Hermannstadt Deplasman | 0–3M | – | 0 | 10.0 | 3.0 | 82.0% | 17.0 | |||
| 2 | Farul Constanța İç saha | 0–2M | – | 0 | 10.0 | 1.0 | 67.0% | 16.0 | |||
| 3 | CFR Cluj Deplasman | 2–4M | – | 2 | 8.0 | 2.0 | 66.0% | 27.0 | |||
| 4 | FCSB İç saha | 1–1B | – | 1 | 12.0 | 3.0 | 58.0% | 21.0 | |||
| 5 | Universitatea Craiova Deplasman | 0–1M | – | 0 | 7.0 | 1.0 | 67.0% | 24.0 | |||
| 6 | Argeş İç saha | 0–1M | – | 0 | 6.0 | 2.0 | 73.0% | 19.0 | |||
| 7 | Petrolul 52 Deplasman | 0–0B | – | 0 | 15.0 | 3.0 | 67.0% | 21.0 | |||
| 8 | UTA Arad İç saha | 1–1B | – | 1 | 13.0 | 7.0 | 68.0% | 18.0 | |||
| 9 | Sepsi Deplasman | 1–0G | – | 1 | 11.0 | 5.0 | 65.0% | 11.0 | |||
| 10 | Universitatea Cluj İç saha | 0–1M | – | 0 | 20.0 | 4.0 | 79.0% | 19.0 | |||
| 11 | Rapid Bucuresti Deplasman | 1–2M | – | 1 | 5.0 | 3.0 | 59.0% | 19.0 | |||
| 12 | U Craiova 1948 İç saha | 2–2B | – | 2 | 12.0 | 4.0 | 79.0% | 17.0 | |||
| 13 | Voluntari Deplasman | 1–3M | – | 1 | 17.0 | 8.0 | 83.0% | 18.0 | |||
| 14 | Chindia Târgovişte Deplasman | 0–1M | – | 0 | 8.0 | 2.0 | 72.0% | 15.0 | |||
| 15 | Botoşani İç saha | 0–0B | – | 0 | 10.0 | 3.0 | 77.0% | 12.0 | |||
| 16 | Hermannstadt İç saha | 0–2M | – | 0 | 15.0 | 3.0 | 79.0% | 14.0 | |||
| 17 | Farul Constanța Deplasman | 1–2M | – | 1 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 72.0% | 22.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 18 | CFR Cluj İç saha | 0–1M | – | 0 | 10.0 | 4.0 | 61.0% | 14.0 | 6.8 | ||
| 19 | FCSB Deplasman | 1–5M | – | 1 | 10.0 | 2.0 | 67.0% | 27.0 | 6.8 | ||
| 20 | Universitatea Craiova İç saha | 0–1M | – | 0 | 6.0 | 1.0 | 71.0% | 19.0 | 6.8 | ||
| 21 | Argeş Deplasman | 2–2B | – | 2 | 13.0 | 7.0 | 76.0% | 18.0 | 6.8 | ||
| 22 | Petrolul 52 İç saha | 1–0G | – | 1 | 13.0 | 2.0 | 71.0% | 15.0 | 6.8 | ||
| 23 | UTA Arad Deplasman | 2–1G | – | 2 | 6.0 | 3.0 | 50.0% | 21.0 | 6.8 | ||
| 24 | Sepsi İç saha | 1–1B | – | 1 | 7.0 | 5.0 | 69.0% | 21.0 | 6.8 | ||
| 25 | Universitatea Cluj Deplasman | 2–2B | – | 2 | 8.0 | 3.0 | 66.0% | 23.0 | 6.8 | ||
| 26 | Rapid Bucuresti İç saha | 0–0B | – | 0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 75.0% | 28.0 | 6.8 | ||
| 27 | U Craiova 1948 Deplasman | 1–2M | – | 1 | 8.0 | 4.0 | 69.0% | 22.0 | 6.8 | ||
| 28 | Voluntari İç saha | 0–3M | – | 0 | 17.0 | 2.0 | 80.0% | 13.0 | 6.8 | ||
| 29 | Chindia Târgovişte İç saha | 2–0G | – | 2 | 6.0 | 3.0 | 61.0% | 22.0 | 6.8 | ||
| 30 | Botoşani Deplasman | 1–1B | – | 1 | 6.0 | 3.0 | 64.0% | 10.0 | 6.8 | ||
| 1 | U Craiova 1948 Deplasman | 0–3M | – | 0 | 7.0 | 2.0 | 79.0% | 19.0 | 6.8 | 6.7 | |
| 2 | Chindia Târgovişte İç saha | 0–1M | – | 0 | 7.0 | 4.0 | 68.0% | 10.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 3 | Petrolul 52 Deplasman | 0–2M | – | 0 | 9.0 | 1.0 | 79.0% | 23.0 | 6.8 | 6.7 | |
| 4 | Hermannstadt İç saha | 0–2M | – | 0 | 8.0 | 2.0 | 80.0% | 18.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 5 | Universitatea Cluj Deplasman | 0–1M | – | 0 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 68.0% | 20.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 6 | Argeş İç saha | 0–2M | – | 0 | 7.0 | 4.0 | 73.0% | 25.0 | 6.8 | 6.7 | |
| 7 | Voluntari Deplasman | 0–1M | – | 0 | 9.0 | 2.0 | 77.0% | 12.0 | 6.8 | 6.9 | |
| 8 | UTA Arad İç saha | 0–2M | – | 0 | 14.0 | 5.0 | 70.0% | 16.0 | 6.8 | 7.0 | |
| 9 | Botoşani Deplasman | 1–5M | – | 1 | 10.0 | 4.0 | 69.0% | 15.0 | 6.7 | 6.3 |