statslook

Search

Search across players, teams, leagues, matches, and coaches

Zbrojovka Brno

Zbrojovka Brno

Est. 1913·Czech RepublicCzech Republic·Chance LigaChance Liga
Club profile
2026/2027 · Chance Liga
Founded1913
CountryCzech Republic
StadiumMěstský fotbalový stadion Srbská
Capacity10,785
ManagerMartin Svědík
CompetitionChance Liga
Recent form · last 6
01Matches
6
13 pts · 2nd
02Goals
10
1.7 / match
03Clean sheets
2
5 conceded
04Avg rating
6.56
2nd in league
Team spotlight
Each axis 0–100 vs the league
2026/2027
Team
League Avg
Percentile fingerprint
Goals Scored
#6
1.67
Total Shots
#16
9.17
Shots On Target
#9
3.67
Big Chances
#8
1.83
Ball Possession
#13
44.2%
Pass Accuracy %
#14
74.6%
Accurate Passes
#10
261.67
Key Passes
#16
6.00
Total Crosses
#11
15.83
Tackles
#11
13.50
Interceptions
#5
8.33
Shots Blocked
#15
1.83
Duels Won
#12
44.17
Successful Dribbles
#15
3.83
Fouls Committed
#1
10.00
Corners
#12
3.83
Top quartile (≥ P75)Below P75bar = percentile · value = per 90
Attacking DNAPer 90 mix
Goals Scored1.67
Total Shots9.17
Shots On Target3.67
Big Chances1.83
Creation DNAPer 90 mix
Assists1.33
Key Passes6.00
Total Crosses15.83
Accurate Passes261.67
Big Chances1.83
Defending DNAPer 90 mix
Tackles13.50
Interceptions8.33
Shots Blocked1.83
Duels Won44.17
Season snapshot
The 2026/2027 campaign in one view
Sim accuracy 75%
Final position
2nd/ 17
Points
13/ 18
Win rate
67%
Avg rating
6.56
Season journey
Cumulative pointsWDL
MD 1MD 2MD 4MD 5MD 6
GoalsGD +5
Scored
10
Conceded
5
1.7 scored / match0.8 conceded / match
Record6 matches
4
1
1
WonDrewLost
2clean sheets
7assists
Scoring heatmap
When Zbrojovka Brno score — goals by match minute
Peak 31-45′ · 2
1
16-30
2
31-45
2
46-60
2
61-75
2
76-90

Search

Search across players, teams, leagues, matches, and coaches