statslook

Search

Search across players, teams, leagues, matches, and coaches

Slovácko

Slovácko

Est. 1927·Czech RepublicCzech Republic·Chance LigaChance Liga
Club profile
2026/2027 · Chance Liga
Founded1927
CountryCzech Republic
StadiumMěstský fotbalový stadion Miroslava Valenty
Capacity8,000
ManagerJan Jelinek
CompetitionChance Liga
Recent form · last 6
01Matches
6
2 pts · 14th
02Goals
5
0.8 / match
03Clean sheets
0
12 conceded
04Avg rating
6.52
14th in league
Team spotlight
Each axis 0–100 vs the league
2026/2027
Team
League Avg
Percentile fingerprint
Goals Scored
#12
0.83
Total Shots
#12
11.00
Shots On Target
#8
3.83
Big Chances
#13
1.50
Ball Possession
#9
48.3%
Pass Accuracy %
#5
82.5%
Accurate Passes
#7
338.33
Key Passes
#9
9.33
Total Crosses
#12
14.00
Tackles
#10
13.67
Interceptions
#14
6.17
Shots Blocked
#9
2.83
Duels Won
#6
48.50
Successful Dribbles
#15
3.83
Fouls Committed
#14
16.00
Corners
#11
4.00
Top quartile (≥ P75)Below P75bar = percentile · value = per 90
Attacking DNAPer 90 mix
Goals Scored0.83
Total Shots11.00
Shots On Target3.83
Big Chances1.50
Creation DNAPer 90 mix
Assists0.67
Key Passes9.33
Total Crosses14.00
Accurate Passes338.33
Big Chances1.50
Defending DNAPer 90 mix
Tackles13.67
Interceptions6.17
Shots Blocked2.83
Duels Won48.50
Season snapshot
The 2026/2027 campaign in one view
Sim accuracy 72%
Final position
14th/ 17
Points
2/ 18
Win rate
0%
Avg rating
6.52
Season journey
Cumulative pointsWDL
MD 1MD 2MD 4MD 5MD 6
GoalsGD -7
Scored
5
Conceded
12
0.8 scored / match2.0 conceded / match
Record6 matches
2
4
WonDrewLost
0clean sheets
4assists
Scoring heatmap
When Slovácko score — goals by match minute
Peak 76-90′ · 3
1
1-15
3
76-90

Search

Search across players, teams, leagues, matches, and coaches