
SK Artis Brno
Club profile
2026/2027 · Chance LigaFounded0
Country
Czech Republic
ManagerRoman Nadvornik
CompetitionChance Liga
Recent form · last 6
01Matches
6
4 pts · 13th
02Goals
6
1.0 / match
03Clean sheets
0
13 conceded
04Avg rating
6.54
13th in league
Team spotlight
Each axis 0–100 vs the league
Team
League Avg
Percentile fingerprint
Goals Scored1.00
#11
Total Shots9.83
#15
Shots On Target2.50
#15
Big Chances2.00
#6
Ball Possession42.0%
#15
Pass Accuracy %75.3%
#13
Accurate Passes220.83
#16
Key Passes6.83
#14
Total Crosses16.50
#10
Tackles18.83
#2
Interceptions7.50
#7
Shots Blocked2.17
#13
Duels Won51.00
#4
Successful Dribbles4.33
#13
Fouls Committed13.50
#9
Corners2.67
#16
Top quartile (≥ P75)Below P75bar = percentile · value = per 90
Attacking DNAPer 90 mix
Goals Scored1.00
Total Shots9.83
Shots On Target2.50
Big Chances2.00
Creation DNAPer 90 mix
Assists0.83
Key Passes6.83
Total Crosses16.50
Accurate Passes220.83
Big Chances2.00
Defending DNAPer 90 mix
Tackles18.83
Interceptions7.50
Shots Blocked2.17
Duels Won51.00
Season snapshot
The 2026/2027 campaign in one view
Final position
13th/ 17
Points
4/ 18
Win rate
17%
Avg rating
6.54
Season journey
Cumulative pointsWDL
MD 1MD 2MD 4MD 5MD 6
GoalsGD -7
Scored
6
Conceded
13
1.0 scored / match2.2 conceded / match
Record6 matches
1
1
4
WonDrewLost
0clean sheets
5assists
Scoring heatmap
When SK Artis Brno score — goals by match minute
116-30′
246-60′
161-75′
376-90′