statslook

Search

Search across players, teams, leagues, matches, and coaches

Slavia Sofia

Slavia Sofia

Est. 1913·BulgariaBulgaria·First LeagueFirst League
Club profile
2026/2027 · First League
Founded1913
CountryBulgaria
StadiumStadion Slavija
Capacity25,556
ManagerRatko Dostanic
CompetitionFirst League
Recent form · last 6
01Matches
7
7 pts · 9th
02Goals
7
1.0 / match
03Clean sheets
2
6 conceded
04Avg rating
6.36
9th in league
Team spotlight
Each axis 0–100 vs the league
2026/2027
Team
League Avg
Percentile fingerprint
Goals Scored
#10
1.00
Total Shots
#14
5.00
Shots On Target
#13
2.71
Big Chances
#14
0.14
Ball Possession
#13
36.9%
Pass Accuracy %
#13
73.7%
Accurate Passes
#12
210.57
Key Passes
#13
3.43
Total Crosses
#14
8.86
Tackles
#4
1.57
Interceptions
#3
14.00
Shots Blocked
#7
2.86
Duels Won
#4
62.14
Successful Dribbles
#10
5.57
Fouls Committed
#14
14.71
Corners
#13
2.57
Top quartile (≥ P75)Below P75bar = percentile · value = per 90
Attacking DNAPer 90 mix
Goals Scored1.00
Total Shots5.00
Shots On Target2.71
Big Chances0.14
Creation DNAPer 90 mix
Assists1.00
Key Passes3.43
Total Crosses8.86
Accurate Passes210.57
Big Chances0.14
Defending DNAPer 90 mix
Tackles1.57
Interceptions14.00
Shots Blocked2.86
Duels Won62.14
Season snapshot
The 2026/2027 campaign in one view
Sim accuracy 63%
Final position
9th/ 14
Points
7/ 21
Win rate
14%
Avg rating
6.36
Season journey
Cumulative pointsWDL
MD 1MD 2MD 4MD 6MD 7
GoalsGD +1
Scored
7
Conceded
6
1.0 scored / match0.9 conceded / match
Record7 matches
1
4
2
WonDrewLost
2clean sheets
6assists
Scoring heatmap
When Slavia Sofia score — goals by match minute
Peak 46-60′ · 4
1
1-15
1
31-45
4
46-60
2
76-90

Search

Search across players, teams, leagues, matches, and coaches