statslook

Search

Search across players, teams, leagues, matches, and coaches

Club profile
2026/2027 · Superliga
Founded0
CountryRomania
StadiumStadionul Municipal
Capacity5,200
ManagerOvidiu Burca
CompetitionSuperliga
Recent form · last 6
01Matches
7
10 pts · 9th
02Goals
4
0.6 / match
03Clean sheets
4
3 conceded
04Avg rating
6.49
9th in league
Team spotlight
Each axis 0–100 vs the league
2026/2027
Team
League Avg
Percentile fingerprint
Goals Scored
#14
0.57
Total Shots
#14
11.29
Shots On Target
#10
3.57
Big Chances
#14
1.43
Ball Possession
#10
49.6%
Pass Accuracy %
#5
83.6%
Accurate Passes
#7
369.57
Key Passes
#11
9.14
Total Crosses
#16
13.43
Tackles
#11
13.86
Interceptions
#6
8.86
Shots Blocked
#1
4.86
Duels Won
#13
42.71
Successful Dribbles
#4
8.57
Fouls Committed
#4
11.00
Corners
#12
4.00
Top quartile (≥ P75)Below P75bar = percentile · value = per 90
Attacking DNAPer 90 mix
Goals Scored0.57
Total Shots11.29
Shots On Target3.57
Big Chances1.43
Creation DNAPer 90 mix
Assists0.57
Key Passes9.14
Total Crosses13.43
Accurate Passes369.57
Big Chances1.43
Defending DNAPer 90 mix
Tackles13.86
Interceptions8.86
Shots Blocked4.86
Duels Won42.71
Season snapshot
The 2026/2027 campaign in one view
Sim accuracy 71%
Final position
9th/ 16
Points
10/ 21
Win rate
29%
Avg rating
6.49
Season journey
Cumulative pointsWDL
MD 1MD 2MD 4MD 6MD 7
GoalsGD +1
Scored
4
Conceded
3
0.6 scored / match0.4 conceded / match
Record7 matches
2
4
1
WonDrewLost
4clean sheets
2assists
Scoring heatmap
When Sepsi score — goals by match minute
Peak 16-30′ · 1
1
16-30
1
31-45
1
46-60
1
76-90

Search

Search across players, teams, leagues, matches, and coaches