
Estudiantes de Río Cuarto
Fixtures
Liga Profesional de Fútbol 2026 · 32 matches · tap a row for the full match
| Match | Result | Perf | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tigre Away | 0–2L | 0.43 | 0 | 9.0 | 2.0 | 72.0% | 13.0 | 6.6 | 6.6 | |
| 2 | Argentinos Juniors Home | 0–0D | 0.61 | – | 7.0 | 0.0 | 65.0% | 16.0 | 6.7 | 6.8 | |
| 3 | Banfield Away | 1–2L | 1.66 | 1 | 15.0 | 5.0 | 61.0% | 14.0 | 6.7 | 6.6 | |
| 4 | Independiente Rivadavia Home | 0–1L | 0.58 | 0 | 12.0 | 0.0 | 65.0% | 11.0 | 6.7 | 6.7 | |
| 5 | Atlético Tucumán Away | 0–4L | 0.51 | 0 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 62.0% | 11.0 | 6.6 | 6.4 | |
| 6 | San Lorenzo Away | 0–2L | 0.64 | 0 | 11.0 | 4.0 | 70.0% | 15.0 | 6.6 | 6.6 | |
| 7 | Huracán Home | 2–0W | 1.64 | 2 | 18.0 | 7.0 | 70.0% | 14.0 | 6.7 | 7.0 | |
| 8 | Sarmiento Away | 0–1L | 0.81 | 0 | 10.0 | 2.0 | 67.0% | 25.0 | 6.7 | 6.7 | |
| 10 | Belgrano Home | 0–1L | 0.99 | 0 | 17.0 | 2.0 | 70.0% | 21.0 | 6.7 | 6.7 | |
| 11 | Racing Club Away | 0–2L | 0.08 | 0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 78.0% | 16.0 | 6.7 | 6.5 | |
| 12 | River Plate Home | 0–2L | 0.26 | 0 | 7.0 | 1.0 | 72.0% | 18.0 | 6.7 | 6.6 | |
| 13 | Aldosivi Away | 0–0D | 1.01 | – | 13.0 | 2.0 | 79.0% | 9.0 | 6.7 | 7.0 | |
| 14 | Barracas Central Home | 1–2L | 1.49 | 1 | 16.0 | 4.0 | 86.0% | 14.0 | 6.7 | 6.8 | |
| 15 | Gimnasia La Plata Away | 0–1L | 1.32 | 0 | 14.0 | 4.0 | 77.0% | 14.0 | 6.7 | 6.7 | |
| 16 | Rosario Central Home | 1–2L | 1.17 | 1 | 14.0 | 2.0 | 75.0% | 18.0 | 6.7 | 6.5 | |
| 9 | Instituto Home | 0–2L | 0.46 | 0 | 9.0 | 2.0 | 72.0% | 15.0 | 6.7 | 6.6 | |
| 1 | Tigre Home | 1–0W | 0.88 | 1 | 8.0 | 2.0 | 74.0% | 16.0 | 6.7 | 7.0 | |
| 2 | Argentinos Juniors Away | 0–3L | 0.73 | 0 | 12.0 | 4.0 | 69.0% | 18.0 | 6.7 | 6.5 | |
| 3 | Banfield Home | 0–0D | 0.43 | – | 8.0 | 0.0 | 73.0% | 16.0 | 6.7 | 6.9 | |
| 4 | Independiente Rivadavia Away | 1–2L | 0.35 | 1 | 6.0 | 3.0 | 69.0% | 14.0 | 6.7 | 6.5 | |
| 5 | Atlético Tucumán Home | 0–1L | 0.40 | 0 | 12.0 | 1.0 | 72.0% | 34.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 6 | San Lorenzo Home | 0–0D | 0.35 | – | 8.0 | 2.0 | 71.0% | 38.0 | 6.8 | 7.0 | |
| 7 | Huracán Away | 1–1D | 1.03 | 1 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 69.0% | 15.0 | 6.8 | 6.7 | |
| 8 | Sarmiento Home | 0–2L | 1.27 | 0 | 18.0 | 3.0 | 81.0% | 17.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 9 | Instituto Away | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 10 | Belgrano Away | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 11 | Racing Club Home | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 12 | River Plate Away | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 13 | Aldosivi Home | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 14 | Barracas Central Away | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 15 | Gimnasia La Plata Home | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 16 | Rosario Central Away | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |