statslook

Search

Search across players, teams, leagues, matches, and coaches

Club profile
2026/2027 · Ligue 2
Founded0
CountryFrance
StadiumStade Marcel-Tribut
Capacity5,000
ManagerAlbert Sánchez Saura
CompetitionLigue 2
Recent form · last 5
01Matches
5
5 pts · 10th
02Goals
8
1.6 / match
03Clean sheets
0
9 conceded
04Avg rating
6.51
10th in league
Team spotlight
Each axis 0–100 vs the league
2026/2027
Team
League Avg
Percentile fingerprint
Goals Scored
#4
1.60
Total Shots
#8
13.80
Shots On Target
#9
4.40
Big Chances
#9
2.20
Ball Possession
#9
51.0%
Pass Accuracy %
#8
82.8%
Accurate Passes
#9
353.00
Key Passes
#5
10.80
Total Crosses
#11
15.60
Tackles
#10
15.80
Interceptions
#14
8.60
Shots Blocked
#7
3.40
Duels Won
#16
46.20
Successful Dribbles
#7
7.00
Fouls Committed
#12
15.00
Corners
#4
5.80
Top quartile (≥ P75)Below P75bar = percentile · value = per 90
Attacking DNAPer 90 mix
Goals Scored1.60
Total Shots13.80
Shots On Target4.40
Big Chances2.20
Creation DNAPer 90 mix
Assists1.40
Key Passes10.80
Total Crosses15.60
Accurate Passes353.00
Big Chances2.20
Defending DNAPer 90 mix
Tackles15.80
Interceptions8.60
Shots Blocked3.40
Duels Won46.20
Season snapshot
The 2026/2027 campaign in one view
Sim accuracy 67%
Final position
10th/ 18
Points
5/ 15
Win rate
20%
Avg rating
6.51
Season journey
Cumulative pointsWDL
MD 1MD 2MD 3MD 4MD 5
GoalsGD -1
Scored
8
Conceded
9
1.6 scored / match1.8 conceded / match
Record5 matches
1
2
2
WonDrewLost
0clean sheets
3assists
Scoring heatmap
When Dunkerque score — goals by match minute
Peak 31-45′ · 2
1
16-30
2
31-45
2
46-60
2
61-75
1
76-90

Search

Search across players, teams, leagues, matches, and coaches