
Ulm
Fikstür
2. Bundesliga 2024/2025 · 34 maç · maç detayı için satıra dokun
| Maç | Sonuç | Form | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kaiserslautern İç saha | 1–2M | 0.74 | 1 | 11.0 | 3.0 | 77.0% | 15.0 | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| 2 | Jahn Regensburg Deplasman | 0–1M | 0.69 | 0 | 11.0 | 4.0 | 73.0% | 26.0 | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| 3 | Fortuna Düsseldorf İç saha | 1–2M | 1.39 | 1 | 21.0 | 8.0 | 78.0% | 12.0 | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 4 | Paderborn Deplasman | 0–0B | 0.53 | – | 10.0 | 3.0 | 76.0% | 15.0 | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 5 | Nürnberg İç saha | 1–2M | 1.09 | 1 | 12.0 | 3.0 | 80.0% | 21.0 | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 6 | Elversberg Deplasman | 3–1G | 1.89 | 3 | 19.0 | 4.0 | 74.0% | 22.0 | 7.0 | 7.3 | |
| 7 | Eintracht Braunschweig İç saha | 3–1G | 2.25 | 3 | 18.0 | 6.0 | 76.0% | 13.0 | 7.1 | 7.1 | |
| 8 | FC Köln Deplasman | 0–2M | 0.24 | 0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 78.0% | 20.0 | 7.0 | 6.6 | |
| 9 | Karlsruher SC İç saha | 0–1M | 0.78 | 0 | 10.0 | 2.0 | 81.0% | 13.0 | 7.0 | 7.1 | |
| 10 | Darmstadt 98 Deplasman | 1–1B | 0.64 | 1 | 6.0 | 4.0 | 72.0% | 15.0 | 7.0 | 6.9 | |
| 11 | Schalke 04 İç saha | 0–0B | 0.93 | – | 17.0 | 5.0 | 85.0% | 15.0 | 7.0 | 7.3 | |
| 12 | Magdeburg Deplasman | 0–0B | 0.58 | – | 6.0 | 1.0 | 70.0% | 17.0 | 7.0 | 7.1 | |
| 13 | Hertha BSC Deplasman | 2–2B | 1.12 | 2 | 12.0 | 5.0 | 71.0% | 19.0 | 7.1 | 6.9 | |
| 14 | SpVgg Greuther Fürth İç saha | 1–1B | 1.17 | 1 | 7.0 | 3.0 | 79.0% | 15.0 | 7.1 | 7.1 | |
| 15 | Hannover 96 Deplasman | 2–3M | 1.29 | 2 | 8.0 | 3.0 | 77.0% | 19.0 | 7.1 | 7.0 | |
| 16 | Hamburger SV İç saha | 1–1B | 1.01 | 1 | 15.0 | 4.0 | 78.0% | 19.0 | 7.1 | 7.2 | |
| 17 | Preußen Münster Deplasman | 0–0B | 1.25 | – | 15.0 | 5.0 | 75.0% | 15.0 | 7.0 | 6.9 | |
| 18 | Kaiserslautern Deplasman | 1–2M | 1.93 | 1 | 15.0 | 7.0 | 76.0% | 18.0 | 7.0 | 6.8 | |
| 19 | Jahn Regensburg İç saha | 5–1G | 2.53 | 5 | 17.0 | 8.0 | 73.0% | 19.0 | 7.0 | 7.2 | |
| 20 | Fortuna Düsseldorf Deplasman | 2–3M | 1.77 | 2 | 21.0 | 7.0 | 82.0% | 17.0 | 7.0 | 7.0 | |
| 21 | Paderborn İç saha | 0–2M | 0.71 | 0 | 8.0 | 3.0 | 78.0% | 20.0 | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| 22 | Nürnberg Deplasman | 0–2M | 0.57 | 0 | 7.0 | 1.0 | 81.0% | 25.0 | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| 23 | Elversberg İç saha | 0–0B | 1.20 | – | 14.0 | 1.0 | 73.0% | 18.0 | 7.0 | 7.2 | |
| 24 | Eintracht Braunschweig Deplasman | 1–1B | 0.92 | 1 | 11.0 | 4.0 | 61.0% | 18.0 | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| 25 | FC Köln İç saha | 0–1M | 1.49 | 0 | 15.0 | 1.0 | 72.0% | 19.0 | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 26 | Karlsruher SC Deplasman | 0–0B | 0.82 | – | 14.0 | 3.0 | 80.0% | 12.0 | 7.0 | 7.1 | |
| 27 | Darmstadt 98 İç saha | 2–1G | 1.29 | 2 | 12.0 | 4.0 | 77.0% | 13.0 | 7.0 | 7.1 | |
| 28 | Schalke 04 Deplasman | 1–2M | 0.78 | 1 | 13.0 | 5.0 | 76.0% | 16.0 | 7.0 | 7.0 | |
| 29 | Magdeburg İç saha | 1–0G | 1.06 | 1 | 6.0 | 4.0 | 70.0% | 20.0 | 7.0 | 7.0 | |
| 30 | Hertha BSC İç saha | 2–3M | 0.76 | 2 | 10.0 | 3.0 | 80.0% | 11.0 | 7.0 | 6.8 | |
| 31 | SpVgg Greuther Fürth Deplasman | 1–0G | 0.89 | 1 | 14.0 | 3.0 | 72.0% | 17.0 | 7.0 | 7.3 | |
| 32 | Hannover 96 İç saha | 1–2M | 2.91 | 1 | 21.0 | 5.0 | 76.0% | 16.0 | 7.0 | 7.0 | |
| 33 | Hamburger SV Deplasman | 1–6M | 2.52 | 1 | 17.0 | 4.0 | 80.0% | 15.0 | 6.9 | 6.5 | |
| 34 | Preußen Münster İç saha | 2–2B | 1.26 | 2 | 7.0 | 3.0 | 86.0% | 21.0 | 6.9 | 6.9 |