
Tuzlaspor
Fikstür
Trendyol 1. Lig 2023/2024 · 34 maç · maç detayı için satıra dokun
| Maç | Sonuç | Form | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Çorum FK İç saha | 0–3M | – | 0 | 13.0 | 1.0 | 82.0% | 25.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 2 | Altay Deplasman | 0–1M | – | 0 | 12.0 | 1.0 | 72.0% | 16.0 | 6.8 | 6.9 | |
| 3 | Eyüpspor İç saha | 0–5M | – | 0 | 8.0 | 1.0 | 77.0% | 14.0 | 6.7 | 6.5 | |
| 4 | Manisa FK Deplasman | 0–4M | – | 0 | 7.0 | 3.0 | 79.0% | 13.0 | 6.7 | 6.5 | |
| 5 | Adanaspor İç saha | 2–1G | – | 2 | 13.0 | 3.0 | 72.0% | 18.0 | 6.7 | 6.9 | |
| 6 | Boluspor Deplasman | 1–2M | – | 1 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 77.0% | 29.0 | 6.7 | 6.8 | |
| 7 | Şanlıurfaspor İç saha | 1–1B | – | 1 | 17.0 | 5.0 | 83.0% | 16.0 | 6.8 | 7.2 | |
| 8 | Keçiörengücü Deplasman | 2–0G | – | 2 | 10.0 | 3.0 | 75.0% | 14.0 | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| 9 | Kocaelispor İç saha | 1–2M | – | 1 | 7.0 | 2.0 | 76.0% | 14.0 | 6.9 | 6.6 | |
| 10 | Erzurumspor FK İç saha | 0–1M | – | 0 | 7.0 | 3.0 | 71.0% | 13.0 | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| 11 | Ümraniyespor Deplasman | 1–1B | – | 1 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 77.0% | 21.0 | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| 12 | Giresunspor İç saha | 3–1G | – | 3 | 17.0 | 7.0 | 75.0% | 21.0 | 6.9 | 7.1 | |
| 13 | Göztepe Deplasman | 0–2M | – | 0 | 9.0 | 5.0 | 74.0% | 17.0 | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| 14 | Bandırmaspor İç saha | 1–1B | – | 1 | 8.0 | 1.0 | 69.0% | 29.0 | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 15 | Bodrum FK Deplasman | 1–1B | – | 1 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 71.0% | 19.0 | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| 16 | Sakaryaspor İç saha | 1–3M | – | 1 | 12.0 | 3.0 | 83.0% | 19.0 | 7.0 | 6.9 | |
| 17 | Gençlerbirliği Deplasman | 2–0G | – | 2 | 12.0 | 5.0 | 76.0% | 19.0 | 7.0 | 7.2 | |
| 18 | Çorum FK Deplasman | 1–2M | – | 1 | 14.0 | 7.0 | 75.0% | 25.0 | 7.0 | 6.9 | |
| 19 | Altay İç saha | 2–0G | – | 2 | 14.0 | 3.0 | 69.0% | 14.0 | 7.0 | 7.3 | |
| 20 | Eyüpspor Deplasman | 0–4M | – | 0 | 6.0 | 1.0 | 80.0% | 17.0 | 7.0 | 6.6 | |
| 21 | Manisa FK İç saha | 2–1G | – | 2 | 8.0 | 3.0 | 75.0% | 15.0 | 7.0 | 7.0 | |
| 22 | Adanaspor Deplasman | 1–2M | – | 1 | 7.0 | 4.0 | 79.0% | 34.0 | 7.0 | 7.0 | |
| 23 | Boluspor İç saha | 1–2M | – | 1 | 13.0 | 6.0 | 80.0% | 20.0 | 7.0 | 7.0 | |
| 24 | Şanlıurfaspor Deplasman | 0–0B | – | 0 | 6.0 | 3.0 | 68.0% | 21.0 | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 25 | Keçiörengücü İç saha | 1–1B | – | 1 | 6.0 | 1.0 | 80.0% | 24.0 | 7.0 | 7.0 | |
| 26 | Kocaelispor Deplasman | 2–1G | – | 2 | 7.0 | 3.0 | 71.0% | 17.0 | 7.0 | 7.0 | |
| 27 | Erzurumspor FK Deplasman | 0–1M | – | 0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 68.0% | 26.0 | 7.0 | 6.8 | |
| 28 | Ümraniyespor İç saha | 1–1B | – | 1 | 22.0 | 7.0 | 84.0% | 18.0 | 7.0 | 7.3 | |
| 29 | Giresunspor Deplasman | 3–0G | – | 3 | 8.0 | 5.0 | 82.0% | 15.0 | 7.0 | 7.1 | |
| 30 | Göztepe İç saha | 1–1B | – | 1 | 9.0 | 2.0 | 66.0% | 19.0 | 7.0 | 6.9 | |
| 31 | Bandırmaspor Deplasman | 1–1B | – | 1 | 13.0 | 4.0 | 66.0% | 22.0 | 7.0 | 6.9 | |
| 32 | Bodrum FK İç saha | 0–0B | – | 0 | 9.0 | 2.0 | 64.0% | 21.0 | 7.0 | 6.8 | |
| 33 | Sakaryaspor Deplasman | 2–0G | – | 2 | 7.0 | 2.0 | 63.0% | 20.0 | 7.0 | 7.2 | |
| 34 | Gençlerbirliği İç saha | 1–1B | – | 1 | 16.0 | 4.0 | 76.0% | 14.0 | 6.9 | 6.9 |