
SD Amorebieta
Fikstür
La Liga 2 2023/2024 · 42 maç · maç detayı için satıra dokun
| Maç | Sonuç | Form | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Levante İç saha | 1–1B | – | 1 | 11.0 | 3.0 | 73.0% | 19.0 | 7.0 | 7.0 | |
| 2 | Albacete Deplasman | 2–2B | – | 2 | 13.0 | 3.0 | 73.0% | 20.0 | 7.0 | 7.0 | |
| 3 | FC Andorra İç saha | 3–0G | – | 3 | 9.0 | 4.0 | 67.0% | 20.0 | 7.1 | 7.3 | |
| 4 | Espanyol Deplasman | 2–3M | – | 2 | 7.0 | 4.0 | 73.0% | 15.0 | 7.0 | 6.7 | |
| 5 | Racing Santander Deplasman | 0–1M | – | 0 | 7.0 | 2.0 | 83.0% | 17.0 | 7.0 | 6.8 | |
| 6 | Mirandés İç saha | 2–0G | – | 2 | 8.0 | 2.0 | 67.0% | 12.0 | 7.0 | 7.0 | |
| 7 | Villarreal II Deplasman | 1–3M | – | 1 | 14.0 | 4.0 | 74.0% | 8.0 | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| 8 | FC Cartagena İç saha | 0–0B | – | 0 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 80.0% | 15.0 | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| 9 | Racing Ferrol Deplasman | 0–1M | – | 0 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 83.0% | 22.0 | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| 10 | SD Eibar İç saha | 1–2M | – | 1 | 10.0 | 7.0 | 74.0% | 12.0 | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| 11 | Leganés Deplasman | 0–6M | – | 0 | 8.0 | 1.0 | 80.0% | 19.0 | 6.8 | 6.4 | |
| 12 | Real Oviedo İç saha | 0–0B | – | 0 | 9.0 | 1.0 | 64.0% | 11.0 | 6.8 | 7.0 | |
| 13 | Eldense Deplasman | 0–2M | – | 0 | 11.0 | 3.0 | 75.0% | 13.0 | 6.8 | 6.9 | |
| 14 | Huesca İç saha | 0–1M | – | 0 | 7.0 | 0.0 | 75.0% | 9.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 15 | Sporting Gijón Deplasman | 1–1B | – | 1 | 10.0 | 5.0 | 79.0% | 21.0 | 6.8 | 7.1 | |
| 16 | Tenerife İç saha | 2–0G | – | 2 | 5.0 | 3.0 | 66.0% | 14.0 | 7.0 | 7.2 | |
| 17 | Elche Deplasman | 0–2M | – | 0 | 11.0 | 4.0 | 74.0% | 19.0 | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| 18 | Burgos İç saha | 0–1M | – | 0 | 15.0 | 3.0 | 80.0% | 15.0 | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| 19 | Real Valladolid Deplasman | 1–2M | – | 1 | 7.0 | 3.0 | 64.0% | 8.0 | 7.0 | 6.8 | |
| 20 | Real Zaragoza İç saha | 1–1B | – | 1 | 18.0 | 7.0 | 79.0% | 10.0 | 7.0 | 7.1 | |
| 21 | Alcorcón İç saha | 1–2M | – | 1 | 7.0 | 2.0 | 83.0% | 8.0 | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| 22 | Real Oviedo Deplasman | 1–1B | – | 1 | 14.0 | 5.0 | 78.0% | 17.0 | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 23 | Eldense İç saha | 0–2M | – | 0 | 10.0 | 1.0 | 74.0% | 11.0 | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| 24 | FC Cartagena Deplasman | 0–1M | – | 0 | 9.0 | 3.0 | 76.0% | 12.0 | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| 25 | Racing Santander İç saha | 0–1M | – | 0 | 10.0 | 3.0 | 65.0% | 16.0 | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| 26 | Elche İç saha | 1–0G | – | 1 | 8.0 | 2.0 | 68.0% | 18.0 | 6.9 | 7.1 | |
| 27 | Huesca Deplasman | 0–0B | – | 0 | 7.0 | 2.0 | 77.0% | 11.0 | 7.0 | 7.1 | |
| 28 | Albacete İç saha | 1–1B | – | 1 | 21.0 | 5.0 | 80.0% | 16.0 | 7.0 | 7.2 | |
| 29 | Real Zaragoza Deplasman | 1–0G | – | 1 | 7.0 | 3.0 | 66.0% | 13.0 | 7.0 | 7.1 | |
| 30 | Leganés İç saha | 0–1M | – | 0 | 13.0 | 1.0 | 82.0% | 8.0 | 7.1 | 6.9 | |
| 31 | FC Andorra Deplasman | 1–0G | – | 1 | 6.0 | 3.0 | 78.0% | 13.0 | 7.1 | 7.2 | |
| 32 | Sporting Gijón İç saha | 3–1G | – | 3 | 12.0 | 3.0 | 78.0% | 13.0 | 7.1 | 7.1 | |
| 33 | Alcorcón Deplasman | 1–1B | – | 1 | 8.0 | 5.0 | 75.0% | 18.0 | 7.0 | 6.9 | |
| 34 | Racing Ferrol İç saha | 3–1G | – | 3 | 6.0 | 4.0 | 69.0% | 9.0 | 7.0 | 6.9 | |
| 35 | Levante Deplasman | 2–1G | – | 2 | 9.0 | 3.0 | 82.0% | 20.0 | 7.1 | 7.2 | |
| 36 | Real Valladolid İç saha | 0–3M | – | 0 | 9.0 | 3.0 | 79.0% | 18.0 | 6.9 | 6.6 | |
| 37 | Burgos Deplasman | 2–2B | – | 2 | 11.0 | 5.0 | 84.0% | 10.0 | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 38 | SD Eibar Deplasman | 0–5M | – | 0 | 19.0 | 3.0 | 79.0% | 14.0 | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| 39 | Villarreal II İç saha | 2–0G | – | 2 | 12.0 | 4.0 | 83.0% | 16.0 | 7.0 | 7.2 | |
| 40 | Tenerife Deplasman | 1–0G | – | 1 | 13.0 | 2.0 | 78.0% | 9.0 | 7.0 | 7.3 | |
| 41 | Espanyol İç saha | 0–0B | – | – | 10.0 | 4.0 | 68.0% | 21.0 | 7.1 | 7.1 | |
| 42 | Mirandés Deplasman | 0–1M | – | 0 | 11.0 | 2.0 | 78.0% | 20.0 | 7.0 | 6.8 |