
RWDM Brussels
Fikstür
Pro League 2023/2024 · 36 maç · maç detayı için satıra dokun
| Maç | Sonuç | Form | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Genk İç saha | 0–4M | – | 0 | 10.0 | 4.0 | 76.0% | 17.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 2 | OH Leuven Deplasman | 2–1G | – | 2 | 15.0 | 4.0 | 72.0% | 24.0 | 7.0 | 7.2 | |
| 3 | Mechelen İç saha | 1–0G | – | 1 | 18.0 | 8.0 | 79.0% | 4.0 | 7.1 | 7.3 | |
| 4 | Club Brugge Deplasman | 1–7M | – | 1 | 9.0 | 3.0 | 81.0% | 18.0 | 6.9 | 6.3 | |
| 6 | Standard Liège Deplasman | 1–1B | – | 1 | 8.0 | 3.0 | 77.0% | 12.0 | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 7 | Cercle Brugge İç saha | 2–1G | – | 2 | 10.0 | 5.0 | 60.0% | 17.0 | 7.0 | 7.2 | |
| 8 | Antwerp Deplasman | 0–0B | – | 0 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 73.0% | 15.0 | 7.0 | 7.0 | |
| 5 | Union Saint-Gilloise İç saha | 2–3M | – | 2 | 10.0 | 7.0 | 78.0% | 22.0 | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 9 | Gent İç saha | 1–1B | – | 1 | 9.0 | 3.0 | 81.0% | 19.0 | 7.1 | 7.2 | |
| 10 | Sporting Charleroi Deplasman | 1–2M | – | 1 | 6.0 | 3.0 | 72.0% | 19.0 | 7.1 | 7.0 | |
| 11 | Westerlo İç saha | 1–1B | – | 1 | 12.0 | 6.0 | 81.0% | 14.0 | 7.0 | 6.9 | |
| 12 | Sint-Truiden Deplasman | 1–2M | – | 1 | 10.0 | 3.0 | 82.0% | 15.0 | 7.0 | 6.9 | |
| 13 | KV Kortrijk İç saha | 1–1B | – | 1 | 9.0 | 5.0 | 83.0% | 23.0 | 7.0 | 7.1 | |
| 14 | KAS Eupen Deplasman | 3–1G | – | 3 | 21.0 | 10.0 | 83.0% | 14.0 | 7.1 | 7.4 | |
| 15 | Anderlecht Deplasman | 1–2M | – | 1 | 7.0 | 2.0 | 67.0% | 19.0 | 7.0 | 6.9 | |
| 16 | Sporting Charleroi İç saha | 0–0B | – | 0 | 10.0 | 4.0 | 77.0% | 20.0 | 7.1 | 7.3 | |
| 17 | Gent Deplasman | 0–4M | – | 0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 75.0% | 13.0 | 7.1 | 6.7 | |
| 18 | Sint-Truiden İç saha | 3–0G | – | 3 | 7.0 | 6.0 | 78.0% | 15.0 | 7.1 | 7.1 | |
| 19 | Club Brugge İç saha | 1–6M | – | 1 | 10.0 | 3.0 | 80.0% | 14.0 | 6.9 | 6.6 | |
| 20 | Westerlo Deplasman | 0–3M | – | 0 | 11.0 | 4.0 | 81.0% | 16.0 | 6.9 | 6.7 | |
| 21 | KAS Eupen İç saha | 0–1M | – | 0 | 8.0 | 3.0 | 72.0% | 23.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 22 | Mechelen Deplasman | 1–3M | – | 1 | 6.0 | 3.0 | 68.0% | 15.0 | 6.7 | 6.6 | |
| 23 | Union Saint-Gilloise Deplasman | 2–3M | – | 2 | 8.0 | 2.0 | 74.0% | 33.0 | 6.7 | 7.0 | |
| 24 | Standard Liège İç saha | 2–2B | – | 2 | 12.0 | 4.0 | 76.0% | 18.0 | 6.8 | 7.0 | |
| 25 | Antwerp İç saha | 0–4M | – | 0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 76.0% | 15.0 | 6.7 | 6.4 | |
| 26 | Genk Deplasman | 1–3M | – | 1 | 11.0 | 5.0 | 74.0% | 31.0 | 6.8 | 7.0 | |
| 27 | OH Leuven İç saha | 1–1B | – | 1 | 10.0 | 3.0 | 80.0% | 17.0 | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 28 | KV Kortrijk Deplasman | 2–3M | 2.18 | 2 | 12.0 | 4.0 | 65.0% | 27.0 | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 29 | Anderlecht İç saha | 0–3M | 0.62 | 0 | 10.0 | 2.0 | 73.0% | 17.0 | 6.8 | 6.5 | |
| 30 | Cercle Brugge Deplasman | 0–4M | 0.65 | 0 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 62.0% | 21.0 | 6.8 | 6.5 | |
| 1 | Sporting Charleroi Deplasman | 0–0B | – | 0 | 10.0 | 3.0 | 77.0% | 10.0 | 6.8 | 7.0 | |
| 2 | KAS Eupen İç saha | 3–1G | – | 3 | 11.0 | 5.0 | 79.0% | 12.0 | 6.8 | 7.0 | |
| 3 | KV Kortrijk Deplasman | 4–2G | – | 4 | 14.0 | 8.0 | 73.0% | 24.0 | 6.9 | 7.3 | |
| 4 | KV Kortrijk İç saha | 0–1M | – | 0 | 15.0 | 4.0 | 82.0% | 24.0 | 7.0 | 7.2 | |
| 5 | Sporting Charleroi İç saha | 1–3M | – | 1 | 13.0 | 6.0 | 73.0% | 26.0 | 7.1 | 6.8 | |
| 6 | KAS Eupen Deplasman | 0–2M | – | 0 | 18.0 | 7.0 | 80.0% | – | 7.1 | 7.0 |