
Royal Excel Mouscron
Fikstür
Pro League 2020/2021 · 34 maç · maç detayı için satıra dokun
| Maç | Sonuç | Form | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Antwerp Deplasman | 1–1B | – | 1 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 75.0% | 7.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 2 | Mechelen İç saha | 0–1M | – | 0 | 13.0 | 1.0 | 74.0% | 15.0 | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| 3 | Anderlecht Deplasman | 1–1B | – | 1 | 7.0 | 2.0 | 65.0% | 16.0 | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| 4 | Zulte-Waregem İç saha | 0–1M | – | 0 | 8.0 | 3.0 | 76.0% | 14.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 5 | KV Kortrijk Deplasman | 0–3M | – | 0 | 9.0 | 2.0 | 74.0% | 16.0 | 6.8 | 6.6 | |
| 6 | Gent İç saha | 0–1M | – | 0 | 15.0 | 3.0 | 81.0% | 13.0 | 6.8 | 7.0 | |
| 7 | Sporting Charleroi İç saha | 1–1B | – | 1 | 7.0 | 2.0 | 68.0% | 20.0 | 6.9 | 7.2 | |
| 8 | KV Oostende Deplasman | 0–3M | – | 0 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 68.0% | 21.0 | 6.8 | 6.6 | |
| 9 | KAS Eupen İç saha | 0–2M | – | 0 | 17.0 | 6.0 | 84.0% | 13.0 | 6.9 | 7.1 | |
| 13 | Genk Deplasman | 1–4M | – | 1 | 17.0 | 3.0 | 79.0% | 20.0 | 7.0 | 6.8 | |
| 10 | Cercle Brugge Deplasman | 2–1G | – | 2 | 10.0 | 2.0 | 70.0% | 17.0 | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| 14 | Club Brugge İç saha | 0–0B | – | – | 4.0 | 3.0 | 58.0% | – | 6.8 | 6.7 | |
| 11 | Sint-Truiden İç saha | 3–2G | – | 3 | 10.0 | 6.0 | 62.0% | 22.0 | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 15 | SK Beveren Deplasman | 0–2M | – | 0 | 6.0 | 2.0 | 78.0% | 7.0 | 6.8 | 6.7 | |
| 12 | OH Leuven Deplasman | 0–2M | – | 0 | 8.0 | 5.0 | 75.0% | 11.0 | 6.8 | 6.7 | |
| 16 | K. Beerschot V.A. İç saha | 3–1G | – | 3 | 15.0 | 6.0 | 64.0% | 19.0 | 6.8 | 7.0 | |
| 18 | OH Leuven İç saha | 2–2B | – | 2 | 18.0 | 7.0 | 74.0% | 20.0 | 6.9 | 7.2 | |
| 17 | Standard Liège Deplasman | 1–0G | – | 1 | 10.0 | 3.0 | 54.0% | 24.0 | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 19 | Mechelen Deplasman | 1–2M | – | 1 | 16.0 | 7.0 | 63.0% | 10.0 | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| 30 | Zulte-Waregem Deplasman | 0–1M | – | 0 | 17.0 | 5.0 | 66.0% | 16.0 | 6.9 | 6.7 | |
| 20 | Genk İç saha | 2–0G | – | 2 | 17.0 | 12.0 | 61.0% | 28.0 | 7.0 | 7.2 | |
| 25 | SK Beveren İç saha | 1–1B | – | 1 | 14.0 | 4.0 | 65.0% | 11.0 | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| 21 | Sint-Truiden Deplasman | 2–0G | – | – | 12.0 | 6.0 | 58.0% | – | 6.9 | 7.1 | |
| 22 | Anderlecht İç saha | 1–1B | – | 1 | 7.0 | 1.0 | 62.0% | 28.0 | 6.9 | 6.7 | |
| 23 | KAS Eupen Deplasman | 1–1B | – | 1 | 11.0 | 4.0 | 65.0% | 24.0 | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| 24 | KV Kortrijk İç saha | 0–3M | – | 0 | 10.0 | 3.0 | 68.0% | 19.0 | 6.8 | 6.6 | |
| 26 | Gent Deplasman | 0–4M | – | 0 | 10.0 | 2.0 | 68.0% | 16.0 | 6.8 | 6.7 | |
| 27 | Cercle Brugge İç saha | 1–2M | – | 1 | 10.0 | 3.0 | 70.0% | 27.0 | 6.7 | 6.9 | |
| 28 | K. Beerschot V.A. Deplasman | 2–2B | – | 2 | 10.0 | 6.0 | 62.0% | 17.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 29 | Standard Liège İç saha | 1–0G | – | 1 | 9.0 | 1.0 | 67.0% | 9.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 31 | KV Oostende İç saha | 0–1M | – | 0 | 10.0 | 2.0 | 59.0% | 18.0 | 6.8 | 6.9 | |
| 32 | Sporting Charleroi Deplasman | 1–1B | – | 1 | 17.0 | 5.0 | 66.0% | 19.0 | 6.9 | 7.1 | |
| 33 | Antwerp İç saha | 2–3M | – | 2 | 21.0 | 8.0 | 76.0% | 14.0 | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 34 | Club Brugge Deplasman | 2–4M | – | 2 | 11.0 | 5.0 | 62.0% | 12.0 | 6.9 | 6.7 |