
Rosario Central
Fikstür
Liga Profesional de Fútbol 2026 · 35 maç · maç detayı için satıra dokun
| Maç | Sonuç | Form | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Belgrano İç saha | 1–2M | 1.90 | 1 | 18.0 | 9.0 | 82.0% | 15.0 | 7.0 | 7.0 | |
| 2 | Racing Club Deplasman | 2–1G | 0.80 | 2 | 6.0 | 3.0 | 53.0% | 10.0 | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| 3 | River Plate İç saha | 0–0B | 0.92 | – | 9.0 | 3.0 | 67.0% | 17.0 | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 4 | Aldosivi Deplasman | 1–1B | 0.75 | 1 | 10.0 | 4.0 | 86.0% | 17.0 | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| 5 | Barracas Central İç saha | 2–0G | 2.65 | 2 | 19.0 | 7.0 | 86.0% | 25.0 | 7.0 | 7.3 | |
| 6 | Talleres Córdoba İç saha | 0–1M | 0.73 | 0 | 14.0 | 4.0 | 84.0% | 20.0 | 7.0 | 6.9 | |
| 7 | Gimnasia La Plata Deplasman | 2–1G | 1.26 | 2 | 9.0 | 2.0 | 84.0% | 23.0 | 7.0 | 6.8 | |
| 8 | Newell's Old Boys Deplasman | 2–0G | 1.78 | 2 | 11.0 | 6.0 | 79.0% | 20.0 | 7.0 | 7.0 | |
| 10 | Argentinos Juniors Deplasman | 0–0B | 1.12 | – | 11.0 | 4.0 | 76.0% | 11.0 | 7.0 | 6.9 | |
| 11 | Banfield İç saha | 2–1G | 1.75 | 2 | 21.0 | 6.0 | 87.0% | 27.0 | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 12 | Independiente Rivadavia Deplasman | 0–2M | 1.14 | 0 | 13.0 | 3.0 | 88.0% | 11.0 | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| 13 | Atlético Tucumán İç saha | 2–1G | 2.39 | 2 | 18.0 | 8.0 | 83.0% | 14.0 | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 14 | Huracán Deplasman | 1–3M | 0.60 | 1 | 7.0 | 1.0 | 84.0% | 13.0 | 6.8 | 6.6 | |
| 15 | Sarmiento İç saha | 2–1G | 1.78 | 2 | 22.0 | 6.0 | 84.0% | 23.0 | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 16 | Estudiantes de Río Cuarto Deplasman | 2–1G | 1.51 | 2 | 12.0 | 4.0 | 80.0% | 17.0 | 6.8 | 6.9 | |
| 9 | Tigre İç saha | 1–1B | 1.81 | 1 | 15.0 | 5.0 | 77.0% | 18.0 | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| – | Independiente İç saha | 3–1G | 1.47 | 3 | 14.0 | 6.0 | 79.0% | 18.0 | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| – | Racing Club İç saha | 2–1G | 2.44 | 2 | 19.0 | 10.0 | 79.0% | 10.0 | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| – | River Plate Deplasman | 0–1M | 0.27 | 0 | 7.0 | 1.0 | 73.0% | 14.0 | 6.9 | 6.6 | |
| 1 | Belgrano Deplasman | 1–2M | 1.23 | 1 | 12.0 | 3.0 | 85.0% | 13.0 | 6.8 | 6.7 | |
| 2 | Racing Club İç saha | 0–0B | 1.30 | – | 13.0 | 1.0 | 86.0% | 11.0 | 6.8 | 6.7 | |
| 3 | River Plate Deplasman | 1–0G | 0.61 | 1 | 12.0 | 3.0 | 57.0% | 26.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 4 | Aldosivi İç saha | 2–1G | 2.55 | 2 | 24.0 | 4.0 | 87.0% | 16.0 | 6.8 | 7.0 | |
| 5 | Barracas Central Deplasman | 1–0G | 0.84 | 1 | 7.0 | 3.0 | 85.0% | 16.0 | 6.8 | 7.0 | |
| 6 | Talleres Córdoba Deplasman | 2–2B | 3.63 | 2 | 26.0 | 12.0 | 86.0% | 19.0 | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| 7 | Gimnasia La Plata İç saha | 1–2M | 0.69 | 1 | 15.0 | 7.0 | 84.0% | 8.0 | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| 8 | Newell's Old Boys İç saha | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 9 | Tigre Deplasman | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 10 | Argentinos Juniors İç saha | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 11 | Banfield Deplasman | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 12 | Independiente Rivadavia İç saha | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 13 | Atlético Tucumán Deplasman | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 14 | Huracán İç saha | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 15 | Sarmiento Deplasman | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 16 | Estudiantes de Río Cuarto İç saha | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |