
RKC Waalwijk
Fikstür
Eredivisie 2024/2025 · 34 maç · maç detayı için satıra dokun
| Maç | Sonuç | Form | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | PSV Deplasman | 1–5M | 0.93 | 1 | 9.0 | 4.0 | 66.0% | 18.0 | 6.4 | 6.4 | |
| 2 | FC Groningen İç saha | 1–2M | 1.16 | 1 | 13.0 | 7.0 | 79.0% | 12.0 | 6.7 | 6.9 | |
| 3 | Go Ahead Eagles Deplasman | 0–2M | 0.60 | 0 | 8.0 | 2.0 | 77.0% | 25.0 | 6.6 | 6.6 | |
| 4 | AZ Alkmaar İç saha | 0–3M | 0.09 | 0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 78.0% | 11.0 | 6.6 | 6.6 | |
| 5 | Willem II Deplasman | 0–3M | 0.88 | 0 | 10.0 | 2.0 | 81.0% | 18.0 | 6.6 | 6.6 | |
| 6 | Sparta Rotterdam İç saha | 1–2M | 2.33 | 1 | 27.0 | 10.0 | 78.0% | 9.0 | 6.7 | 6.9 | |
| 7 | Ajax İç saha | 0–2M | 0.20 | 0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 70.0% | 23.0 | 6.7 | 6.8 | |
| 8 | FC Utrecht Deplasman | 2–3M | 0.90 | 2 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 78.0% | 17.0 | 6.7 | 6.6 | |
| 9 | FC Twente İç saha | 2–2B | 0.77 | 2 | 9.0 | 4.0 | 75.0% | 15.0 | 6.8 | 6.9 | |
| 10 | NAC Breda Deplasman | 1–4M | 0.75 | 1 | 8.0 | 2.0 | 78.0% | 17.0 | 6.8 | 6.6 | |
| 11 | Almere City İç saha | 2–0G | 0.71 | 2 | 11.0 | 3.0 | 74.0% | 24.0 | 6.8 | 7.2 | |
| 12 | NEC Nijmegen İç saha | 0–3M | 0.67 | 0 | 10.0 | 3.0 | 77.0% | 13.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 13 | Heracles Almelo Deplasman | 2–2B | 2.85 | 2 | 14.0 | 5.0 | 73.0% | 20.0 | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| 14 | SC Heerenveen Deplasman | 1–1B | 1.32 | 1 | 12.0 | 1.0 | 79.0% | 22.0 | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| 15 | Feyenoord İç saha | 2–3M | 1.52 | 2 | 11.0 | 4.0 | 80.0% | 29.0 | 7.0 | 6.9 | |
| 16 | Fortuna Sittard Deplasman | 2–3M | 1.35 | 2 | 15.0 | 7.0 | 76.0% | 23.0 | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 17 | PEC Zwolle İç saha | 1–1B | 2.67 | 1 | 13.0 | 7.0 | 77.0% | 23.0 | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| 18 | Ajax Deplasman | 1–2M | 0.92 | 1 | 11.0 | 3.0 | 83.0% | 12.0 | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| 19 | Sparta Rotterdam Deplasman | 1–1B | 2.38 | 1 | 20.0 | 5.0 | 81.0% | 20.0 | 6.9 | 7.1 | |
| 20 | Willem II İç saha | 2–0G | 0.67 | 2 | 9.0 | 2.0 | 75.0% | 22.0 | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| 21 | Almere City Deplasman | 4–1G | 3.06 | 4 | 27.0 | 12.0 | 84.0% | 19.0 | 7.0 | 7.5 | |
| 22 | NAC Breda İç saha | 5–0G | 3.32 | 5 | 20.0 | 9.0 | 80.0% | 21.0 | 7.2 | 7.6 | |
| 23 | FC Twente Deplasman | 0–2M | 1.16 | 0 | 12.0 | 4.0 | 80.0% | 19.0 | 7.2 | 7.0 | |
| 24 | Fortuna Sittard İç saha | 1–2M | 1.46 | 1 | 20.0 | 1.0 | 81.0% | 9.0 | 7.2 | 7.1 | |
| 26 | PSV İç saha | 0–3M | 0.13 | 0 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 83.0% | 17.0 | 7.2 | 6.7 | |
| 27 | PEC Zwolle Deplasman | 0–2M | 0.33 | 0 | 6.0 | 2.0 | 74.0% | 23.0 | 7.1 | 6.9 | |
| 25 | AZ Alkmaar Deplasman | 2–2B | 1.01 | 2 | 6.0 | 2.0 | 76.0% | 21.0 | 7.0 | 7.1 | |
| 28 | Heracles Almelo İç saha | 0–0B | 1.70 | – | 10.0 | 3.0 | 81.0% | 25.0 | 7.0 | 7.0 | |
| 29 | NEC Nijmegen Deplasman | 1–2M | 1.46 | 1 | 10.0 | 4.0 | 85.0% | 9.0 | 7.0 | 7.0 | |
| 30 | FC Utrecht İç saha | 0–4M | 0.93 | 0 | 13.0 | 2.0 | 86.0% | 33.0 | 7.0 | 6.9 | |
| 31 | FC Groningen Deplasman | 1–6M | 0.85 | 1 | 9.0 | 4.0 | 85.0% | 21.0 | 6.9 | 6.5 | |
| 32 | SC Heerenveen İç saha | 3–1G | 1.31 | 3 | 18.0 | 6.0 | 83.0% | 20.0 | 6.9 | 7.2 | |
| 33 | Feyenoord Deplasman | 0–2M | 0.41 | 0 | 6.0 | 1.0 | 84.0% | 20.0 | 6.9 | 6.6 | |
| 34 | Go Ahead Eagles İç saha | 5–3G | 2.93 | 5 | 20.0 | 9.0 | 85.0% | 12.0 | 6.8 | 6.9 |