
RFC Seraing
Fikstür
Pro League 2022/2023 · 34 maç · maç detayı için satıra dokun
| Maç | Sonuç | Form | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Zulte-Waregem Deplasman | 0–2M | – | 0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 76.0% | 18.0 | 6.6 | 6.6 | |
| 2 | KV Kortrijk İç saha | 0–1M | – | 0 | 19.0 | 5.0 | 84.0% | 13.0 | 6.8 | 7.0 | |
| 3 | Anderlecht Deplasman | 1–3M | – | 1 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 75.0% | 10.0 | 6.7 | 6.6 | |
| 4 | Sporting Charleroi İç saha | 0–1M | – | 0 | 11.0 | 3.0 | 73.0% | 17.0 | 6.8 | 7.1 | |
| 5 | KAS Eupen Deplasman | 3–1G | – | 3 | 16.0 | 7.0 | 64.0% | 21.0 | 6.8 | ||
| 6 | Genk İç saha | 0–4M | – | 0 | 11.0 | 3.0 | 71.0% | 21.0 | 6.8 | 6.7 | |
| 7 | Mechelen Deplasman | 3–2G | – | 3 | 6.0 | 2.0 | 68.0% | 14.0 | 6.8 | 6.9 | |
| 8 | Club Brugge İç saha | 0–2M | – | 0 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 66.0% | 16.0 | 6.8 | 6.5 | |
| 9 | Antwerp Deplasman | 1–2M | – | 1 | 10.0 | 2.0 | 68.0% | 13.0 | 6.8 | 6.7 | |
| 10 | Standard Liège Deplasman | 2–0G | – | 2 | 10.0 | 3.0 | 66.0% | 23.0 | 6.8 | 7.1 | |
| 11 | KV Oostende İç saha | 1–1B | – | 1 | 13.0 | 3.0 | 69.0% | 15.0 | 6.8 | 6.9 | |
| 12 | Westerlo Deplasman | 2–2B | – | 2 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 79.0% | 14.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 13 | Cercle Brugge İç saha | 0–1M | – | 0 | 5.0 | 3.0 | 65.0% | 9.0 | 6.9 | 6.7 | |
| 14 | Gent Deplasman | 1–2M | – | 1 | 5.0 | 3.0 | 76.0% | 16.0 | 6.9 | 6.7 | |
| 15 | Union Saint-Gilloise İç saha | 1–2M | – | 1 | 13.0 | 2.0 | 73.0% | 19.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 16 | Sint-Truiden İç saha | 1–2M | – | 1 | 6.0 | 2.0 | 73.0% | 13.0 | 6.7 | 6.6 | |
| 17 | OH Leuven Deplasman | 0–5M | – | 0 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 74.0% | 14.0 | 6.6 | 6.3 | |
| 18 | KAS Eupen İç saha | 0–1M | – | 0 | 8.0 | 1.0 | 78.0% | 12.0 | 6.7 | 6.9 | |
| 19 | KV Oostende Deplasman | 2–1G | – | 2 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 62.0% | 19.0 | 6.7 | 6.9 | |
| 20 | Standard Liège İç saha | 1–1B | – | 1 | 8.0 | 2.0 | 65.0% | 20.0 | 6.7 | 6.8 | |
| 21 | KV Kortrijk Deplasman | 2–3M | – | 2 | 12.0 | 7.0 | 63.0% | 16.0 | 6.7 | 6.6 | |
| 22 | Anderlecht İç saha | 0–1M | – | 0 | 10.0 | 4.0 | 67.0% | 18.0 | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 23 | Genk Deplasman | 0–4M | – | 0 | 6.0 | 0.0 | 84.0% | 17.0 | 6.8 | 6.5 | |
| 24 | OH Leuven İç saha | 2–1G | – | 2 | 14.0 | 4.0 | 67.0% | 17.0 | 6.8 | 7.1 | |
| 25 | Sporting Charleroi Deplasman | 0–3M | – | 0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 75.0% | 8.0 | 6.8 | 6.6 | |
| 26 | Zulte-Waregem İç saha | 1–1B | – | 1 | 6.0 | 2.0 | 75.0% | 11.0 | 6.8 | 6.7 | |
| 27 | Mechelen İç saha | 0–2M | – | 0 | 7.0 | 0.0 | 77.0% | 14.0 | 6.7 | 6.6 | |
| 28 | Cercle Brugge Deplasman | 1–3M | – | 1 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 55.0% | 11.0 | 6.7 | 6.7 | |
| 29 | Antwerp İç saha | 0–2M | – | 0 | 8.0 | 1.0 | 70.0% | 19.0 | 6.6 | 6.6 | |
| 30 | Sint-Truiden Deplasman | 1–2M | – | 1 | 9.0 | 1.0 | 75.0% | 14.0 | 6.7 | 6.8 | |
| 31 | Gent İç saha | 0–5M | – | 0 | 6.0 | 0.0 | 67.0% | 11.0 | 6.6 | 6.4 | |
| 32 | Club Brugge Deplasman | 0–2M | – | 0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 69.0% | 11.0 | 6.7 | 6.8 | |
| 33 | Union Saint-Gilloise Deplasman | 1–2M | – | 1 | 6.0 | 2.0 | 72.0% | 15.0 | 6.7 | 6.9 | |
| 34 | Westerlo İç saha | 1–1B | – | 1 | 10.0 | 4.0 | 75.0% | 11.0 | 6.7 | 6.8 |