
Racing Ferrol
Fikstür
La Liga 2 2024/2025 · 42 maç · maç detayı için satıra dokun
| Maç | Sonuç | Form | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Málaga İç saha | 2–2B | – | – | 10.0 | 5.0 | – | – | |||
| 2 | Granada İç saha | 0–1M | – | 0 | 17.0 | 2.0 | 73.0% | 19.0 | |||
| 3 | Deportivo A Coruña Deplasman | 0–1M | – | – | 5.0 | 0.0 | – | – | |||
| 4 | Mirandés İç saha | 0–0B | – | – | 11.0 | 1.0 | 80.0% | 23.0 | 7.0 | 7.0 | |
| 5 | Cádiz Deplasman | 0–0B | – | – | 15.0 | 1.0 | 82.0% | 14.0 | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| 6 | Albacete İç saha | 1–4M | – | 1 | 15.0 | 3.0 | 84.0% | 17.0 | 6.8 | 6.6 | |
| 7 | Córdoba Deplasman | 1–3M | – | 1 | 7.0 | 3.0 | 65.0% | 18.0 | 6.8 | 6.7 | |
| 8 | Elche İç saha | 1–0G | – | 1 | 7.0 | 3.0 | 70.0% | 26.0 | 6.8 | 7.0 | |
| 9 | FC Cartagena Deplasman | 1–0G | – | 1 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 85.0% | 9.0 | 6.9 | 7.1 | |
| 10 | Huesca İç saha | 0–0B | – | – | 12.0 | 4.0 | 80.0% | 8.0 | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| 11 | Burgos Deplasman | 1–1B | – | 1 | 10.0 | 1.0 | 72.0% | 13.0 | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| 12 | Tenerife İç saha | 1–1B | – | 1 | 8.0 | 4.0 | 82.0% | 9.0 | 7.1 | 7.5 | |
| 14 | Racing Santander İç saha | 1–2M | – | 1 | 11.0 | 1.0 | 72.0% | 16.0 | 7.0 | 6.8 | |
| 15 | SD Eibar Deplasman | 0–2M | – | 0 | 7.0 | 2.0 | 81.0% | 10.0 | 6.9 | 6.7 | |
| 16 | Levante İç saha | 0–0B | – | – | 14.0 | 3.0 | 76.0% | 16.0 | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| 13 | Castellón Deplasman | 0–0B | – | – | 14.0 | 5.0 | 62.0% | 14.0 | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| 17 | Eldense Deplasman | 0–0B | – | – | 5.0 | 1.0 | 79.0% | 11.0 | 6.8 | 7.0 | |
| 18 | Real Oviedo İç saha | 1–5M | – | 1 | 7.0 | 2.0 | 75.0% | 15.0 | 6.8 | 6.6 | |
| 19 | Sporting Gijón Deplasman | 3–1G | – | 3 | 7.0 | 3.0 | 60.0% | 19.0 | 6.9 | 7.2 | |
| 20 | Almería İç saha | 1–4M | – | 1 | 15.0 | 10.0 | 84.0% | 16.0 | 6.8 | 6.5 | |
| 21 | Real Zaragoza Deplasman | 0–1M | – | 0 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 80.0% | 15.0 | 6.8 | 6.7 | |
| 22 | FC Cartagena İç saha | 0–0B | – | – | 18.0 | 5.0 | 88.0% | 9.0 | 6.7 | 6.4 | |
| 23 | Racing Santander Deplasman | 0–6M | – | 0 | 6.0 | 2.0 | 74.0% | 17.0 | 6.6 | 6.3 | |
| 25 | Levante Deplasman | 1–0G | – | 1 | 6.0 | 3.0 | 69.0% | 17.0 | 6.6 | 7.3 | |
| 26 | Castellón İç saha | 1–3M | – | 1 | 12.0 | 2.0 | 79.0% | 12.0 | 6.7 | 6.7 | |
| 27 | Mirandés Deplasman | 1–4M | – | 1 | 9.0 | 1.0 | 65.0% | 13.0 | 6.7 | 6.7 | |
| 28 | Córdoba İç saha | 0–1M | 0.36 | 0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 55.0% | 11.0 | 6.7 | 6.7 | |
| 29 | Huesca Deplasman | 1–3M | 0.45 | 1 | 9.0 | 1.0 | 84.0% | 12.0 | 6.8 | 6.6 | |
| 24 | Burgos İç saha | 0–1M | 0.71 | 0 | 7.0 | 3.0 | 80.0% | 10.0 | 6.7 | 6.8 | |
| 30 | Granada Deplasman | 0–3M | 0.79 | 0 | 9.0 | 3.0 | 84.0% | 14.0 | 6.7 | 6.7 | |
| 31 | SD Eibar İç saha | 0–0B | 0.37 | – | 8.0 | 1.0 | 72.0% | 15.0 | 6.7 | 6.9 | |
| 32 | Málaga Deplasman | 0–2M | 1.11 | 0 | 13.0 | 1.0 | 82.0% | 19.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 33 | Deportivo A Coruña İç saha | 0–1M | 0.43 | 0 | 10.0 | 2.0 | 77.0% | 8.0 | 6.8 | 6.9 | |
| 34 | Elche Deplasman | 0–1M | 0.30 | 0 | 7.0 | 2.0 | 77.0% | 13.0 | 6.8 | 6.7 | |
| 35 | Real Oviedo Deplasman | 0–3M | – | 0 | 7.0 | 1.0 | 77.0% | 12.0 | 6.8 | 6.7 | |
| 36 | Eldense İç saha | 1–0G | – | 1 | 14.0 | 6.0 | 80.0% | 12.0 | 6.8 | 7.1 | |
| 37 | Almería Deplasman | 1–2M | 1.12 | 1 | 17.0 | 6.0 | 83.0% | 16.0 | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| 38 | Real Zaragoza İç saha | 1–2M | 2.14 | 1 | 16.0 | 4.0 | 75.0% | 19.0 | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| 39 | Tenerife Deplasman | 0–0B | 0.35 | – | 3.0 | 0.0 | 71.0% | 9.0 | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| 40 | Cádiz İç saha | 1–0G | 1.34 | 1 | 11.0 | 3.0 | 80.0% | 15.0 | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| 41 | Albacete Deplasman | 0–2M | 0.76 | 0 | 12.0 | 4.0 | 80.0% | 19.0 | 6.8 | 6.5 | |
| 42 | Sporting Gijón İç saha | 0–2M | 1.41 | 0 | 9.0 | 4.0 | 85.0% | 8.0 | 6.7 | 6.6 |