
Oxford United
Fikstür
Championship 2025/2026 · 46 maç · maç detayı için satıra dokun
| Maç | Sonuç | Form | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Portsmouth İç saha | 0–1M | 1.59 | 0 | 18.0 | 4.0 | 67.0% | 22.0 | 6.6 | 6.6 | |
| 2 | Hull City Deplasman | 2–3M | 1.13 | 2 | 11.0 | 6.0 | 64.0% | 20.0 | 6.6 | 6.7 | |
| 3 | Birmingham City Deplasman | 0–1M | 0.36 | 0 | 6.0 | 1.0 | 72.0% | 24.0 | 6.6 | 6.6 | |
| 4 | Coventry City İç saha | 2–2B | 1.11 | 2 | 14.0 | 3.0 | 66.0% | 15.0 | 6.7 | 6.7 | |
| 5 | Leicester City İç saha | 2–2B | 1.95 | 2 | 19.0 | 2.0 | 88.0% | 11.0 | 6.7 | 6.7 | |
| 6 | Bristol City Deplasman | 3–1G | 1.86 | 3 | 18.0 | 6.0 | 68.0% | 17.0 | 6.7 | 7.0 | |
| 7 | Sheffield United İç saha | 0–1M | 1.24 | 0 | 14.0 | 3.0 | 75.0% | 24.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 8 | Queens Park Rangers Deplasman | 0–0B | 0.50 | – | 9.0 | 0.0 | 74.0% | 25.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 9 | Watford Deplasman | 1–2M | 1.32 | 1 | 15.0 | 5.0 | 78.0% | 16.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 10 | Derby County İç saha | 1–0G | 1.94 | 1 | 19.0 | 7.0 | 78.0% | 13.0 | 6.9 | 7.1 | |
| 11 | Wrexham Deplasman | 0–1M | 0.14 | 0 | 6.0 | 2.0 | 82.0% | 22.0 | 6.8 | 6.7 | |
| 12 | Sheffield Wednesday Deplasman | 2–1G | 1.21 | 2 | 11.0 | 4.0 | 67.0% | 22.0 | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| 13 | Millwall İç saha | 2–2B | 0.57 | 2 | 14.0 | 6.0 | 66.0% | 10.0 | 6.8 | 6.7 | |
| 14 | Stoke City İç saha | 0–3M | 1.76 | 0 | 16.0 | 1.0 | 76.0% | 14.0 | 6.8 | 6.7 | |
| 15 | West Bromwich Albion Deplasman | 1–2M | 0.79 | 1 | 9.0 | 4.0 | 71.0% | 15.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 16 | Middlesbrough İç saha | 1–1B | 0.74 | 1 | 9.0 | 2.0 | 68.0% | 18.0 | 6.8 | 6.7 | |
| 17 | Norwich City Deplasman | 1–1B | 0.93 | 1 | 12.0 | 4.0 | 76.0% | 13.0 | 6.7 | 6.9 | |
| 18 | Ipswich Town İç saha | 2–1G | 1.13 | 2 | 13.0 | 8.0 | 57.0% | 21.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 19 | Swansea City Deplasman | 0–2M | 1.63 | 0 | 12.0 | 4.0 | 73.0% | 16.0 | 6.7 | 6.5 | |
| 20 | Blackburn Rovers Deplasman | 1–1B | 0.32 | 1 | 6.0 | 1.0 | 65.0% | 15.0 | 6.7 | 6.7 | |
| 21 | Preston North End İç saha | 1–2M | 1.37 | 1 | 24.0 | 8.0 | 75.0% | 8.0 | 6.7 | 6.8 | |
| 22 | Charlton Athletic Deplasman | 0–1M | 0.79 | 0 | 12.0 | 1.0 | 71.0% | 12.0 | 6.7 | 6.7 | |
| 23 | Southampton İç saha | 2–1G | 1.43 | 2 | 17.0 | 6.0 | 73.0% | 19.0 | 6.7 | 7.0 | |
| 24 | Swansea City İç saha | 0–1M | 0.53 | 0 | 11.0 | 2.0 | 68.0% | 14.0 | 6.8 | 6.6 | |
| 25 | Ipswich Town Deplasman | 1–2M | 0.90 | 1 | 8.0 | 1.0 | 77.0% | 20.0 | 6.8 | 6.7 | |
| 27 | Bristol City İç saha | 0–0B | 1.13 | – | 9.0 | 3.0 | 65.0% | 10.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 28 | Queens Park Rangers İç saha | 0–0B | 0.84 | – | 9.0 | 1.0 | 75.0% | 14.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 29 | Leicester City Deplasman | 2–1G | 1.30 | 2 | 8.0 | 2.0 | 47.0% | 25.0 | 6.7 | 6.8 | |
| 30 | Birmingham City İç saha | 0–2M | 0.68 | 0 | 10.0 | 4.0 | 66.0% | 16.0 | 6.7 | 6.6 | |
| 26 | Sheffield United Deplasman | 1–3M | 0.99 | 1 | 6.0 | 2.0 | 60.0% | 20.0 | 6.7 | 6.5 | |
| 31 | Coventry City Deplasman | 0–0B | 0.16 | – | 4.0 | 1.0 | 58.0% | 21.0 | 6.7 | 6.8 | |
| 32 | Norwich City İç saha | 0–3M | 0.74 | 0 | 7.0 | 1.0 | 69.0% | 19.0 | 6.6 | 6.3 | |
| 33 | Middlesbrough Deplasman | 0–0B | 1.04 | – | 13.0 | 2.0 | 67.0% | 16.0 | 6.7 | 7.0 | |
| 34 | Stoke City Deplasman | 1–2M | 1.65 | 1 | 9.0 | 2.0 | 73.0% | 19.0 | 6.7 | 6.8 | |
| 35 | West Bromwich Albion İç saha | 2–1G | 0.91 | 2 | 9.0 | 3.0 | 56.0% | 12.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 36 | Preston North End Deplasman | 3–1G | 2.33 | 3 | 15.0 | 7.0 | 65.0% | 29.0 | 6.8 | 7.0 | |
| 37 | Blackburn Rovers İç saha | 1–0G | 1.56 | 1 | 14.0 | 7.0 | 61.0% | 13.0 | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| 38 | Charlton Athletic İç saha | 1–1B | 1.45 | 1 | 8.0 | 2.0 | 62.0% | 23.0 | 6.8 | 6.6 | |
| 39 | Southampton Deplasman | 0–2M | 0.68 | 0 | 9.0 | 1.0 | 77.0% | 14.0 | 6.8 | 6.5 | |
| 40 | Hull City İç saha | 1–1B | 3.18 | 1 | 16.0 | 4.0 | 62.0% | 18.0 | 6.7 | 6.7 | |
| 41 | Portsmouth Deplasman | 2–2B | 0.89 | 2 | 10.0 | 3.0 | 81.0% | 15.0 | 6.6 | 6.5 | |
| 42 | Watford İç saha | 2–0G | 1.58 | 2 | 15.0 | 6.0 | 60.0% | 17.0 | 6.7 | 7.1 | |
| 43 | Derby County Deplasman | 0–1M | 0.88 | 0 | 11.0 | 0.0 | 73.0% | 16.0 | 6.7 | 6.6 | |
| 44 | Wrexham İç saha | 0–1M | 1.13 | 0 | 19.0 | 4.0 | 71.0% | 10.0 | 6.7 | 6.8 | |
| 45 | Sheffield Wednesday İç saha | 4–1G | 2.73 | 4 | 20.0 | 10.0 | 79.0% | 19.0 | 6.8 | 7.1 | |
| 46 | Millwall Deplasman | 0–2M | 0.92 | 0 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 71.0% | 17.0 | 6.9 | 6.6 |