
Nîmes
Fikstür
Ligue 2 2022/2023 · 38 maç · maç detayı için satıra dokun
| Maç | Sonuç | Form | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Caen İç saha | 0–1M | – | 0 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 82.0% | 19.0 | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| 2 | Saint-Étienne Deplasman | 1–1B | – | 1 | 6.0 | 1.0 | 75.0% | 16.0 | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 3 | Rodez İç saha | 1–0G | – | 1 | 15.0 | 5.0 | 87.0% | 13.0 | 7.0 | 7.1 | |
| 4 | Dijon Deplasman | 1–2M | – | 1 | 11.0 | 6.0 | 82.0% | 25.0 | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| 5 | Laval İç saha | 1–0G | – | 1 | 15.0 | 3.0 | 75.0% | 9.0 | 7.0 | 7.0 | |
| 6 | Grenoble Foot 38 Deplasman | 2–3M | – | 2 | 16.0 | 4.0 | 83.0% | 11.0 | 7.0 | 6.8 | |
| 7 | Valenciennes Deplasman | 2–3M | – | 2 | 19.0 | 9.0 | 83.0% | 21.0 | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| 8 | Bastia İç saha | 0–0B | – | 0 | 6.0 | 3.0 | 73.0% | 14.0 | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| 9 | Sochaux Deplasman | 1–3M | – | 1 | 13.0 | 3.0 | 80.0% | 21.0 | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| 10 | Paris İç saha | 0–1M | – | 0 | 11.0 | 3.0 | 85.0% | 9.0 | 6.8 | 6.9 | |
| 11 | Quevilly Rouen Deplasman | 1–3M | – | 1 | 17.0 | 5.0 | 90.0% | 8.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 12 | Amiens SC İç saha | 2–0G | – | 2 | 13.0 | 5.0 | 73.0% | 18.0 | 6.9 | 7.4 | |
| 13 | Pau Deplasman | 0–1M | – | 0 | 7.0 | 4.0 | 81.0% | 9.0 | 6.9 | 6.7 | |
| 14 | Bordeaux İç saha | 1–0G | – | 1 | 8.0 | 1.0 | 67.0% | 25.0 | 7.0 | 7.2 | |
| 15 | Niort Deplasman | 1–1B | – | 1 | 8.0 | 2.0 | 80.0% | 16.0 | 7.0 | 6.8 | |
| 16 | Guingamp İç saha | 1–2M | – | 1 | 11.0 | 3.0 | 76.0% | 10.0 | 7.0 | 6.7 | |
| 17 | Annecy Deplasman | 0–0B | – | 0 | 8.0 | 1.0 | 62.0% | 34.0 | 6.9 | 7.2 | |
| 18 | Metz İç saha | 1–4M | – | 1 | 12.0 | 5.0 | 83.0% | 12.0 | 6.9 | 6.6 | |
| 19 | Le Havre Deplasman | 1–3M | – | 1 | 9.0 | 3.0 | 78.0% | 14.0 | 6.8 | 6.6 | |
| 20 | Niort İç saha | 3–2G | – | 3 | 9.0 | 4.0 | 82.0% | 14.0 | 6.8 | 7.0 | |
| 21 | Guingamp Deplasman | 2–1G | – | 2 | 8.0 | 4.0 | 83.0% | 20.0 | 6.9 | 7.1 | |
| 22 | Grenoble Foot 38 İç saha | 0–2M | – | 0 | 11.0 | 5.0 | 85.0% | 23.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 23 | Rodez Deplasman | 1–1B | – | 1 | 18.0 | 7.0 | 84.0% | 14.0 | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 24 | Saint-Étienne İç saha | 1–2M | – | 1 | 13.0 | 5.0 | 69.0% | 19.0 | 6.9 | 6.7 | |
| 25 | Metz Deplasman | 0–2M | – | 0 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 84.0% | 15.0 | 6.9 | 6.7 | |
| 26 | Bastia Deplasman | 2–4M | – | 2 | 11.0 | 5.0 | 62.0% | 22.0 | 6.8 | 6.7 | |
| 27 | Quevilly Rouen İç saha | 2–0G | – | 2 | 15.0 | 7.0 | 82.0% | 14.0 | 6.9 | 7.3 | |
| 28 | Bordeaux Deplasman | 0–1M | – | 0 | 7.0 | 1.0 | 76.0% | 17.0 | 6.8 | 6.9 | |
| 29 | Annecy İç saha | 4–0G | – | 4 | 14.0 | 8.0 | 81.0% | 12.0 | 7.0 | 7.4 | |
| 30 | Amiens SC Deplasman | 0–1M | – | 0 | 12.0 | 3.0 | 78.0% | 15.0 | 7.0 | 6.9 | |
| 31 | Le Havre İç saha | 0–1M | – | 0 | 8.0 | 2.0 | 79.0% | 17.0 | 7.0 | 6.7 | |
| 32 | Paris Deplasman | 0–3M | – | 0 | 10.0 | 4.0 | 82.0% | 9.0 | 6.9 | 6.7 | |
| 33 | Pau İç saha | 3–2G | – | 3 | 20.0 | 8.0 | 79.0% | 17.0 | 7.0 | 7.2 | |
| 34 | Valenciennes İç saha | 3–3B | – | 3 | 15.0 | 6.0 | 88.0% | 16.0 | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| 35 | Caen Deplasman | 2–4M | – | 2 | 9.0 | 4.0 | 76.0% | 14.0 | 6.8 | 6.6 | |
| 36 | Dijon İç saha | 1–2M | – | 1 | 11.0 | 4.0 | 81.0% | 22.0 | 6.8 | 6.9 | |
| 37 | Laval Deplasman | 0–2M | – | 0 | 6.0 | 2.0 | 89.0% | 19.0 | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| 38 | Sochaux İç saha | 3–1G | – | 3 | 9.0 | 5.0 | 88.0% | 17.0 | 6.8 | 7.1 |