
New England
Fikstür
Major League Soccer 2026 · 34 maç · maç detayı için satıra dokun
| Maç | Sonuç | Form | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| – | Nashville SC Deplasman | 1–4M | 0.81 | 1 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 90.0% | 15.0 | 6.5 | 6.5 | |
| – | New York RB Deplasman | 0–1M | 0.46 | 0 | 5.0 | 3.0 | 69.0% | 20.0 | 6.6 | 6.6 | |
| – | Cincinnati İç saha | 6–1G | 1.63 | 6 | 16.0 | 10.0 | 89.0% | 12.0 | 6.8 | 7.3 | |
| – | St. Louis City Deplasman | 1–3M | 1.43 | 1 | 8.0 | 2.0 | 89.0% | 8.0 | 6.7 | 6.5 | |
| – | CF Montréal İç saha | 3–0G | 1.54 | 3 | 9.0 | 6.0 | 75.0% | 13.0 | 6.8 | 7.1 | |
| – | DC United İç saha | 1–0G | 1.08 | 1 | 11.0 | 4.0 | 86.0% | 17.0 | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| – | Columbus Crew İç saha | 2–1G | 1.42 | 2 | 10.0 | 3.0 | 90.0% | 17.0 | 7.0 | 7.0 | |
| – | Atlanta United Deplasman | 2–1G | 1.16 | 2 | 7.0 | 4.0 | 86.0% | 11.0 | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| – | Inter Miami Deplasman | 1–1B | 1.25 | 1 | 16.0 | 7.0 | 86.0% | 10.0 | 7.0 | 7.1 | |
| – | Charlotte İç saha | 1–0G | 1.91 | 1 | 14.0 | 4.0 | 88.0% | 16.0 | 7.0 | 7.1 | |
| – | Philadelphia Union İç saha | 2–1G | 1.08 | 2 | 10.0 | 2.0 | 87.0% | 12.0 | 7.0 | 7.0 | |
| – | Nashville SC İç saha | 0–3M | 0.84 | 0 | 8.0 | 2.0 | 89.0% | 18.0 | 6.9 | 6.5 | |
| – | Minnesota United İç saha | 2–1G | 1.83 | 2 | 11.0 | 5.0 | 83.0% | 12.0 | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| – | Charlotte Deplasman | 0–1M | 0.91 | 0 | 13.0 | 3.0 | 92.0% | 11.0 | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| – | Toronto İç saha | 0–0B | 1.17 | – | 11.0 | 3.0 | 91.0% | 8.0 | 6.8 | 6.9 | |
| – | Atlanta United İç saha | 4–1G | 2.15 | 4 | 11.0 | 7.0 | 89.0% | 9.0 | 6.8 | 7.1 | |
| – | CF Montréal Deplasman | 2–2B | 3.81 | 2 | 21.0 | 5.0 | 89.0% | 11.0 | 7.0 | 7.0 | |
| – | Houston Dynamo İç saha | 0–2M | 0.42 | 0 | 9.0 | 2.0 | 87.0% | 14.0 | 6.9 | 6.7 | |
| – | Toronto Deplasman | 1–2M | 2.47 | 1 | 24.0 | 7.0 | 91.0% | 13.0 | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| – | DC United Deplasman | 3–0G | 2.33 | 3 | 18.0 | 7.0 | 90.0% | 7.0 | 7.0 | 7.3 | |
| – | New York City İç saha | 1–1B | 2.46 | 1 | 10.0 | 6.0 | 88.0% | 9.0 | 6.9 | 6.7 | |
| – | Columbus Crew Deplasman | 3–1G | 1.64 | 3 | 20.0 | 11.0 | 89.0% | 13.0 | 7.0 | 7.4 | |
| – | LA Galaxy Deplasman | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| – | New York City Deplasman | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| – | Chicago Fire Deplasman | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| – | Orlando City İç saha | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| – | Real Salt Lake Deplasman | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| – | Seattle Sounders İç saha | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| – | Cincinnati Deplasman | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| – | Chicago Fire İç saha | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| – | Philadelphia Union Deplasman | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| – | New York RB İç saha | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| – | Inter Miami İç saha | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| – | Orlando City Deplasman | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |