
Montana
Fikstür
First League 2025/2026 · 37 maç · maç detayı için satıra dokun
| Maç | Sonuç | Form | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Levski Sofia Deplasman | 0–5M | – | 0 | 6.0 | 2.0 | 75.0% | 6.0 | 5.9 | 5.9 | |
| 2 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv İç saha | 1–1B | – | 1 | 7.0 | 1.0 | 77.0% | 6.0 | 6.2 | 6.4 | |
| 3 | Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 Deplasman | 0–3M | – | 0 | 13.0 | 6.0 | 83.0% | 1.0 | 6.2 | 6.2 | |
| 4 | Botev Vratsa İç saha | 0–0B | – | – | 7.0 | 0.0 | 75.0% | 4.0 | 6.2 | 6.5 | |
| 5 | CSKA 1948 Sofia Deplasman | 1–2M | – | 1 | 8.0 | 4.0 | 82.0% | 2.0 | 6.2 | 6.3 | |
| 6 | Septemvri Sofia İç saha | 2–0G | – | 2 | 9.0 | 5.0 | 71.0% | 2.0 | 6.4 | 6.5 | |
| 7 | Dobrudzha 1919 İç saha | 1–0G | – | 1 | 6.0 | 2.0 | 72.0% | 3.0 | 6.4 | 6.5 | |
| 8 | Botev Plovdiv Deplasman | 1–0G | – | 1 | 8.0 | 3.0 | 76.0% | 4.0 | 6.5 | 6.5 | |
| 9 | Spartak Varna İç saha | 1–2M | – | 1 | 31.0 | 13.0 | 82.0% | 0.0 | 6.4 | 6.3 | |
| 10 | Ludogorets Deplasman | 0–3M | – | 0 | 6.0 | 3.0 | 74.0% | 0.0 | 6.4 | 6.1 | |
| 11 | Cherno More İç saha | 1–3M | – | 1 | 12.0 | 5.0 | 76.0% | 3.0 | 6.3 | 6.2 | |
| 12 | Beroe Deplasman | 1–1B | – | 1 | 19.0 | 6.0 | 76.0% | 4.0 | 6.3 | 6.4 | |
| 13 | Arda İç saha | 1–1B | – | 1 | 10.0 | 3.0 | 79.0% | 2.0 | 6.3 | 6.4 | |
| 14 | CSKA Sofia Deplasman | 1–3M | – | 1 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 78.0% | 2.0 | 6.3 | 6.2 | |
| 15 | Slavia Sofia Deplasman | 1–2M | – | 1 | 11.0 | 1.0 | 76.0% | 3.0 | 6.3 | 6.3 | |
| 16 | Levski Sofia İç saha | 1–5M | – | 1 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 76.0% | 4.0 | 6.2 | 6.0 | |
| 17 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv Deplasman | 0–0B | – | – | 7.0 | 2.0 | 73.0% | 4.0 | 6.3 | 6.5 | |
| 18 | Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 İç saha | 1–2M | – | 1 | 10.0 | 3.0 | 73.0% | 4.0 | 6.2 | 6.3 | |
| 19 | Botev Vratsa Deplasman | 0–0B | – | – | 11.0 | 3.0 | 72.0% | 0.0 | 6.3 | 6.5 | |
| 20 | CSKA 1948 Sofia İç saha | 0–1M | – | 0 | 8.0 | 1.0 | 70.0% | 3.0 | 6.3 | 6.3 | |
| 21 | Septemvri Sofia Deplasman | 0–1M | – | 0 | 6.0 | 2.0 | 81.0% | 3.0 | 6.4 | 6.4 | |
| 22 | Dobrudzha 1919 Deplasman | 0–1M | – | 0 | 8.0 | 2.0 | 80.0% | 2.0 | 6.4 | 6.5 | |
| 23 | Botev Plovdiv İç saha | 0–0B | – | – | 12.0 | 2.0 | 69.0% | 9.0 | 6.5 | 6.7 | |
| 24 | Spartak Varna Deplasman | 0–1M | – | 0 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 78.0% | 2.0 | 6.5 | 6.6 | |
| 25 | Ludogorets İç saha | 0–3M | – | – | 2.0 | 0.0 | 69.0% | 5.0 | 6.5 | 6.3 | |
| 26 | Cherno More Deplasman | 0–1M | – | 0 | 7.0 | 2.0 | 71.0% | 6.0 | 6.5 | 6.5 | |
| 27 | Beroe İç saha | 0–1M | – | 0 | 10.0 | 4.0 | 86.0% | 3.0 | 6.6 | 6.7 | |
| 28 | Arda Deplasman | 1–2M | – | 1 | 9.0 | 3.0 | 81.0% | 7.0 | 6.6 | 6.7 | |
| 29 | CSKA Sofia İç saha | 0–1M | – | 0 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 73.0% | 2.0 | 6.5 | 6.6 | |
| 30 | Slavia Sofia İç saha | 0–0B | – | – | 14.0 | 5.0 | 83.0% | 4.0 | 6.7 | 7.0 | |
| 1 | Dobrudzha 1919 İç saha | 1–0G | – | 1 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 72.0% | 5.0 | 6.7 | 6.7 | |
| 2 | Septemvri Sofia Deplasman | 1–1B | – | 1 | 13.0 | 8.0 | 83.0% | 3.0 | 6.7 | 6.8 | |
| 3 | Beroe Deplasman | 2–2B | – | 2 | 11.0 | 3.0 | 81.0% | 2.0 | 6.7 | 6.7 | |
| 4 | Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 İç saha | 2–2B | – | 2 | 10.0 | 5.0 | 74.0% | – | 6.8 | 6.7 | |
| 5 | Botev Vratsa Deplasman | 0–1M | – | 0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 81.0% | 0.0 | 6.7 | 6.5 | |
| 6 | Spartak Varna İç saha | 0–2M | – | 0 | 5.0 | 3.0 | 85.0% | 3.0 | 6.6 | 6.5 | |
| 7 | Slavia Sofia Deplasman | 0–2M | – | 0 | 9.0 | 0.0 | – | – | 6.6 | 6.6 |