
Mjøndalen
Fikstür
Eliteserien 2021 · 30 maç · maç detayı için satıra dokun
| Maç | Sonuç | Form | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | Sandefjord Deplasman | 3–0G | – | 3 | 8.0 | 5.0 | 57.0% | 20.0 | 7.1 | 7.1 | |
| 4 | Vålerenga İç saha | 1–1B | – | 1 | 8.0 | 4.0 | 69.0% | 18.0 | 7.0 | 7.0 | |
| 5 | Viking Deplasman | 1–2M | – | 1 | 8.0 | 3.0 | 72.0% | 16.0 | 7.0 | 6.9 | |
| 6 | Molde İç saha | 0–0B | – | 0 | 11.0 | 0.0 | 76.0% | 7.0 | 7.0 | 7.1 | |
| 7 | Bodø / Glimt Deplasman | 0–2M | – | 0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 76.0% | 15.0 | 6.9 | 6.7 | |
| 8 | Strømsgodset İç saha | 1–1B | – | 1 | 13.0 | 7.0 | 75.0% | 12.0 | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| 9 | Kristiansund Deplasman | 1–1B | – | 1 | 13.0 | 4.0 | 70.0% | 11.0 | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| 10 | Odd İç saha | 1–2M | – | 1 | 11.0 | 5.0 | 84.0% | 12.0 | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| 11 | Lillestrøm Deplasman | 1–2M | – | 1 | 7.0 | 3.0 | 75.0% | 16.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 12 | Haugesund İç saha | 3–0G | – | 3 | 11.0 | 4.0 | 75.0% | 20.0 | 6.9 | 7.2 | |
| 13 | Brann Deplasman | 1–1B | – | 1 | 6.0 | 1.0 | 73.0% | 18.0 | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| 1 | Sarpsborg 08 Deplasman | 1–1B | – | 1 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 71.0% | 9.0 | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| 2 | Stabæk İç saha | 1–2M | – | 1 | 18.0 | 5.0 | 85.0% | 14.0 | 7.0 | 7.1 | |
| 14 | Tromsø İç saha | 2–3M | – | 2 | 15.0 | 8.0 | 80.0% | 16.0 | 7.0 | 7.0 | |
| 15 | Rosenborg İç saha | 1–2M | – | 1 | 16.0 | 4.0 | 76.0% | 15.0 | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 16 | Stabæk Deplasman | 1–1B | – | 1 | 15.0 | 4.0 | 71.0% | 15.0 | 7.0 | 7.0 | |
| 17 | Lillestrøm İç saha | 1–2M | – | 1 | 14.0 | 7.0 | 72.0% | 14.0 | 7.0 | 7.1 | |
| 18 | Molde Deplasman | 0–4M | – | 0 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 79.0% | 11.0 | 6.9 | 6.6 | |
| 19 | Sandefjord İç saha | 1–1B | – | 1 | 21.0 | 7.0 | 78.0% | 16.0 | 6.9 | 7.1 | |
| 20 | Rosenborg Deplasman | 1–3M | – | 1 | 16.0 | 6.0 | 60.0% | 18.0 | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| 21 | Brann İç saha | 1–1B | – | 1 | 9.0 | 2.0 | 73.0% | 21.0 | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| 22 | Haugesund Deplasman | 0–7M | – | 0 | 9.0 | 3.0 | 78.0% | 19.0 | 6.7 | 6.3 | |
| 23 | Tromsø Deplasman | 0–1M | – | 0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 75.0% | 14.0 | 6.8 | 7.0 | |
| 24 | Kristiansund İç saha | 5–0G | – | 5 | 15.0 | 8.0 | 79.0% | 10.0 | 6.9 | 7.5 | |
| 25 | Odd Deplasman | 2–2B | – | 2 | 16.0 | 4.0 | 77.0% | 11.0 | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 26 | Viking İç saha | 0–1M | – | 0 | 8.0 | 2.0 | 67.0% | 8.0 | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 27 | Strømsgodset Deplasman | 2–1G | – | 2 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 66.0% | 27.0 | 7.1 | 7.1 | |
| 28 | Sarpsborg 08 İç saha | 1–3M | – | 1 | 14.0 | 5.0 | 82.0% | 13.0 | 7.1 | 7.0 | |
| 29 | Vålerenga Deplasman | 0–2M | – | 0 | 9.0 | 6.0 | 80.0% | 18.0 | 7.0 | 7.0 | |
| 30 | Bodø / Glimt İç saha | 0–3M | – | 0 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 82.0% | 19.0 | 6.9 | 6.6 |