
Metaloglobus
Fikstür
Superliga 2025/2026 · 39 maç · maç detayı için satıra dokun
| Maç | Sonuç | Form | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Universitatea Cluj İç saha | 1–4M | – | 1 | 11.0 | 2.0 | 81.0% | 26.0 | 6.5 | 6.5 | |
| 2 | Hermannstadt Deplasman | 2–2B | – | 2 | 10.0 | 4.0 | 80.0% | 16.0 | 6.6 | 6.7 | |
| 3 | Petrolul 52 İç saha | 0–3M | – | 0 | 17.0 | 8.0 | 81.0% | 14.0 | 6.6 | 6.5 | |
| 4 | Farul Constanța Deplasman | 1–2M | – | 1 | 10.0 | 3.0 | 74.0% | 16.0 | 6.6 | 6.6 | |
| 5 | Dinamo Bucureşti İç saha | 0–1M | – | 0 | 14.0 | 0.0 | 83.0% | 22.0 | 6.6 | 6.8 | |
| 6 | Unirea Slobozia Deplasman | 1–2M | – | 1 | 8.0 | 5.0 | 81.0% | 19.0 | 6.6 | 6.6 | |
| 7 | Rapid Bucuresti İç saha | 1–2M | – | 1 | 13.0 | 5.0 | 83.0% | 12.0 | 6.6 | 6.8 | |
| 8 | Argeş Deplasman | 1–2M | – | 1 | 12.0 | 2.0 | 81.0% | 6.0 | 6.7 | 6.6 | |
| 9 | CFR Cluj İç saha | 1–1B | – | 1 | 9.0 | 2.0 | 81.0% | 20.0 | 6.7 | 6.9 | |
| 10 | Csikszereda Deplasman | 2–2B | – | 2 | 19.0 | 10.0 | 84.0% | 13.0 | 6.7 | 6.8 | |
| 11 | Botoşani İç saha | 0–2M | – | 0 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 77.0% | 11.0 | 6.7 | 6.4 | |
| 12 | Otelul Deplasman | 0–4M | – | 0 | 10.0 | 4.0 | 76.0% | 20.0 | 6.6 | 6.4 | |
| 13 | FCSB İç saha | 2–1G | – | 2 | 5.0 | 3.0 | 72.0% | 12.0 | 6.6 | 6.7 | |
| 14 | Universitatea Craiova İç saha | 0–0B | – | – | 3.0 | 1.0 | 73.0% | 24.0 | 6.6 | 6.8 | |
| 15 | UTA Arad Deplasman | 0–2M | – | 0 | 9.0 | 2.0 | 70.0% | 15.0 | 6.5 | 6.5 | |
| 16 | Universitatea Cluj Deplasman | 1–3M | – | 1 | 8.0 | 4.0 | 83.0% | 22.0 | 6.6 | 6.5 | |
| 17 | Hermannstadt İç saha | 1–1B | – | 1 | 15.0 | 4.0 | 80.0% | 14.0 | 6.6 | 6.7 | |
| 18 | Petrolul 52 Deplasman | 1–4M | – | 1 | 11.0 | 3.0 | 76.0% | 13.0 | 6.6 | 6.5 | |
| 19 | Farul Constanța İç saha | 2–1G | – | 2 | 16.0 | 7.0 | 73.0% | 24.0 | 6.6 | 7.0 | |
| 20 | Dinamo Bucureşti Deplasman | 0–4M | – | 0 | 13.0 | 3.0 | 74.0% | 20.0 | 6.6 | 6.4 | |
| 21 | Unirea Slobozia İç saha | 2–3M | – | 2 | 13.0 | 6.0 | 83.0% | 13.0 | 6.6 | 6.6 | |
| 22 | Rapid Bucuresti Deplasman | 0–1M | – | 0 | 7.0 | 3.0 | 76.0% | 23.0 | 6.6 | 6.8 | |
| 23 | Argeş İç saha | 0–2M | – | 0 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 70.0% | 12.0 | 6.6 | 6.5 | |
| 24 | CFR Cluj Deplasman | 2–4M | – | 2 | 9.0 | 4.0 | 70.0% | 12.0 | 6.5 | 6.5 | |
| 25 | Csikszereda İç saha | 0–1M | – | 0 | 17.0 | 2.0 | 78.0% | 19.0 | 6.6 | 6.9 | |
| 26 | Botoşani Deplasman | 0–3M | – | 0 | 12.0 | 5.0 | 73.0% | 13.0 | 6.6 | 6.6 | |
| 27 | Otelul İç saha | 0–1M | – | 0 | 8.0 | 3.0 | 76.0% | 21.0 | 6.6 | 6.6 | |
| 28 | FCSB Deplasman | 1–4M | – | 1 | 10.0 | 3.0 | 77.0% | 14.0 | 6.6 | 6.3 | |
| 29 | Universitatea Craiova Deplasman | 1–2M | – | 1 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 66.0% | 29.0 | 6.6 | 6.7 | |
| 30 | UTA Arad İç saha | 2–2B | – | 2 | 10.0 | 3.0 | 71.0% | 19.0 | 6.6 | 6.7 | |
| 1 | FCSB Deplasman | 0–0B | – | – | 4.0 | 2.0 | 75.0% | 10.0 | 6.6 | 6.9 | |
| 2 | Petrolul 52 İç saha | 1–0G | – | 1 | 12.0 | 1.0 | 71.0% | 19.0 | 6.7 | 6.9 | |
| 3 | UTA Arad Deplasman | 1–5M | – | 1 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 76.0% | 9.0 | 6.7 | 6.2 | |
| 4 | Csikszereda İç saha | 0–1M | – | 0 | 12.0 | 2.0 | 78.0% | 18.0 | 6.7 | 6.7 | |
| 5 | Botoşani Deplasman | 2–3M | – | 2 | 7.0 | 5.0 | 74.0% | 25.0 | 6.6 | 6.5 | |
| 6 | Unirea Slobozia İç saha | 1–1B | – | 1 | 14.0 | 3.0 | 74.0% | 13.0 | 6.6 | 7.0 | |
| 7 | Otelul Deplasman | 2–2B | – | 2 | 8.0 | 3.0 | 70.0% | 5.0 | 6.6 | 6.7 | |
| 8 | Hermannstadt İç saha | 2–2B | – | 2 | 20.0 | 7.0 | 82.0% | 9.0 | 6.8 | 6.9 | |
| 9 | Farul Constanța Deplasman | 1–0G | – | 1 | 14.0 | 3.0 | 72.0% | 26.0 | 6.8 | 7.1 |