
Martigues
Fikstür
Ligue 2 2024/2025 · 34 maç · maç detayı için satıra dokun
| Maç | Sonuç | Form | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Lorient İç saha | 0–1M | – | 0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 75.0% | 16.0 | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| 2 | Annecy Deplasman | 4–2G | – | 4 | 10.0 | 5.0 | 61.0% | 21.0 | 6.9 | ||
| 3 | Bastia İç saha | 0–1M | – | 0 | 11.0 | 1.0 | 70.0% | 18.0 | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| 4 | Pau Deplasman | 0–3M | – | 0 | 8.0 | 3.0 | 75.0% | 20.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 5 | Grenoble Foot 38 İç saha | 0–4M | – | 0 | 12.0 | 6.0 | 79.0% | 16.0 | 6.8 | 6.7 | |
| 6 | Metz Deplasman | 0–6M | – | 0 | 12.0 | 5.0 | 75.0% | 16.0 | 6.7 | 6.4 | |
| 7 | Dunkerque İç saha | 1–1B | – | 1 | 7.0 | 2.0 | 66.0% | 10.0 | 6.7 | 7.0 | |
| 8 | Ajaccio Deplasman | 1–1B | – | 1 | 8.0 | 2.0 | 73.0% | 24.0 | 6.7 | 6.8 | |
| 9 | Rodez İç saha | 0–2M | – | 0 | 10.0 | 5.0 | 81.0% | 12.0 | 6.8 | 6.9 | |
| 10 | Clermont Deplasman | 1–0G | – | 1 | 9.0 | 4.0 | 75.0% | 19.0 | 6.8 | 7.1 | |
| 11 | Caen İç saha | 0–3M | – | 0 | 10.0 | 1.0 | 73.0% | 9.0 | 6.9 | 6.7 | |
| 12 | Red Star İç saha | 0–1M | – | 0 | 7.0 | 0.0 | 71.0% | 14.0 | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| 13 | Amiens SC Deplasman | 1–1B | – | 1 | 8.0 | 4.0 | 68.0% | 20.0 | 6.9 | 7.1 | |
| 14 | Laval İç saha | 0–3M | – | 0 | 10.0 | 3.0 | 87.0% | 7.0 | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| 15 | Guingamp İç saha | 0–1M | – | 0 | 11.0 | 4.0 | 70.0% | 17.0 | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 16 | Troyes Deplasman | 0–4M | – | 0 | 6.0 | 1.0 | 79.0% | 16.0 | 6.9 | 6.7 | |
| 17 | Paris Deplasman | 2–1G | – | 2 | 8.0 | 5.0 | 75.0% | 11.0 | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 18 | Clermont İç saha | 0–1M | – | 0 | 9.0 | 0.0 | 69.0% | 12.0 | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 19 | Grenoble Foot 38 Deplasman | 0–1M | – | 0 | 12.0 | 4.0 | 79.0% | 20.0 | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| 20 | Amiens SC İç saha | 3–0G | – | 3 | 15.0 | 5.0 | 77.0% | 19.0 | 6.9 | 7.1 | |
| 21 | Dunkerque Deplasman | 1–0G | – | 1 | 9.0 | 2.0 | 71.0% | 15.0 | 7.0 | 7.1 | |
| 22 | Troyes İç saha | 1–2M | – | 1 | 8.0 | 4.0 | 73.0% | 16.0 | 7.0 | 6.8 | |
| 23 | Red Star Deplasman | 0–1M | – | 0 | 10.0 | 3.0 | 76.0% | 11.0 | 7.0 | 7.1 | |
| 24 | Annecy İç saha | 2–0G | 1.53 | 2 | 12.0 | 4.0 | 62.0% | 20.0 | 7.0 | 7.2 | |
| 25 | Laval Deplasman | 1–0G | 0.88 | 1 | 8.0 | 2.0 | 78.0% | 16.0 | 7.1 | 7.3 | |
| 26 | Bastia Deplasman | 0–1M | 0.83 | 0 | 6.0 | 3.0 | 71.0% | 25.0 | 7.0 | 6.9 | |
| 27 | Pau İç saha | 2–2B | 0.81 | 2 | 10.0 | 4.0 | 79.0% | 16.0 | 7.1 | 7.0 | |
| 28 | Ajaccio İç saha | 2–0G | 1.37 | 2 | 9.0 | 3.0 | 76.0% | 23.0 | 7.1 | 7.2 | |
| 29 | Rodez Deplasman | 0–1M | 0.47 | 0 | 8.0 | 0.0 | 74.0% | 14.0 | 7.1 | 6.8 | |
| 30 | Metz İç saha | 1–4M | – | 1 | 13.0 | 4.0 | 82.0% | 14.0 | 6.9 | 6.7 | |
| 31 | Caen Deplasman | 3–0G | – | 3 | 10.0 | 6.0 | 76.0% | 14.0 | 7.0 | 7.3 | |
| 32 | Guingamp Deplasman | 1–2M | – | 1 | 15.0 | 5.0 | 79.0% | 9.0 | 7.0 | 6.8 | |
| 33 | Paris İç saha | 1–1B | 0.83 | 1 | 12.0 | 4.0 | 72.0% | 12.0 | 7.0 | 7.0 | |
| 34 | Lorient Deplasman | 1–5M | 0.48 | 1 | 6.0 | 4.0 | 82.0% | 15.0 | 6.9 | 6.8 |