
LA Galaxy
Fikstür
Major League Soccer 2026 · 34 maç · maç detayı için satıra dokun
| Maç | Sonuç | Form | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| – | New York City İç saha | 1–1B | 0.46 | 1 | 8.0 | 6.0 | 77.0% | 18.0 | 6.7 | 6.7 | |
| – | Charlotte İç saha | 3–0G | 3.15 | 3 | 14.0 | 12.0 | 93.0% | 18.0 | 6.9 | 7.1 | |
| – | Colorado Rapids Deplasman | 1–4M | 1.32 | 1 | 16.0 | 7.0 | 86.0% | 16.0 | 6.7 | 6.4 | |
| – | Sporting KC İç saha | 1–2M | 2.34 | 1 | 18.0 | 5.0 | 90.0% | 7.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| – | Portland Timbers Deplasman | 1–1B | 2.43 | 1 | 22.0 | 7.0 | 90.0% | 16.0 | 6.8 | 7.0 | |
| – | Minnesota United İç saha | 1–2M | 2.25 | 1 | 20.0 | 7.0 | 89.0% | 20.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| – | Austin Deplasman | 2–1G | 0.82 | 2 | 12.0 | 7.0 | 86.0% | 7.0 | 6.8 | 6.9 | |
| – | Dallas Deplasman | 2–2B | 0.62 | 2 | 9.0 | 4.0 | 83.0% | 16.0 | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| – | Columbus Crew Deplasman | 1–2M | 0.91 | 1 | 7.0 | 1.0 | 85.0% | 16.0 | 6.8 | 6.6 | |
| – | Real Salt Lake İç saha | 2–1G | 2.17 | 2 | 16.0 | 7.0 | 77.0% | 23.0 | 6.8 | 7.0 | |
| – | Vancouver Whitecaps İç saha | 1–1B | 1.20 | 1 | 7.0 | 2.0 | 74.0% | 19.0 | 6.8 | 6.7 | |
| – | Atlanta United Deplasman | 2–1G | 1.75 | 2 | 10.0 | 6.0 | 81.0% | 8.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| – | Sporting KC Deplasman | 1–3M | 1.76 | 1 | 18.0 | 7.0 | 86.0% | 23.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| – | Seattle Sounders Deplasman | 2–0G | 1.36 | 2 | 9.0 | 2.0 | 82.0% | 17.0 | 6.9 | 7.1 | |
| – | Houston Dynamo İç saha | 1–1B | 2.90 | 1 | 18.0 | 6.0 | 91.0% | 14.0 | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| – | Los Angeles FC İç saha | 0–3M | 1.04 | 0 | 10.0 | 2.0 | 91.0% | 18.0 | 6.8 | 6.4 | |
| – | St. Louis City İç saha | 1–3M | 1.17 | 1 | 11.0 | 3.0 | 82.0% | 11.0 | 6.8 | 6.6 | |
| – | SJ Earthquakes Deplasman | 1–1B | 1.01 | 1 | 9.0 | 2.0 | 75.0% | 13.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| – | Dallas İç saha | 0–0B | 1.25 | – | 18.0 | 9.0 | 81.0% | 19.0 | 6.8 | 7.2 | |
| – | Houston Dynamo Deplasman | 0–1M | 1.01 | 0 | 9.0 | 0.0 | 88.0% | 11.0 | 6.7 | 6.4 | |
| – | SJ Earthquakes İç saha | 1–0G | 1.52 | 1 | 10.0 | 7.0 | 80.0% | 14.0 | 6.8 | 7.1 | |
| – | CF Montréal Deplasman | 2–2B | 1.07 | 2 | 9.0 | 5.0 | 82.0% | 10.0 | 6.8 | 6.7 | |
| – | San Diego Deplasman | 1–3M | 0.92 | 1 | 17.0 | 7.0 | 90.0% | 10.0 | 6.8 | 6.7 | |
| – | New England İç saha | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| – | Vancouver Whitecaps Deplasman | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| – | Seattle Sounders İç saha | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| – | Minnesota United Deplasman | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| – | Colorado Rapids İç saha | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| – | St. Louis City Deplasman | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| – | Portland Timbers İç saha | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| – | San Diego İç saha | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| – | Los Angeles FC Deplasman | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| – | Austin İç saha | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| – | Real Salt Lake Deplasman | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |