
Kallithea
Fikstür
Super League 2024/2025 · 36 maç · maç detayı için satıra dokun
| Maç | Sonuç | Form | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Levadiakos Deplasman | 0–0B | – | – | 2.0 | 0.0 | 56.0% | 22.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 2 | Olympiacos F.C. Deplasman | 1–2M | – | 1 | 10.0 | 3.0 | 70.0% | 20.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 3 | Panathinaikos İç saha | 2–2B | – | 2 | 26.0 | 8.0 | 74.0% | 22.0 | 6.9 | 7.3 | |
| 4 | Lamia Deplasman | 0–0B | – | – | 12.0 | 4.0 | 69.0% | 32.0 | 7.0 | 7.2 | |
| 5 | AEK Athens İç saha | 0–0B | – | – | 11.0 | 2.0 | 63.0% | 13.0 | 7.0 | 7.1 | |
| 6 | Volos NFC Deplasman | 1–1B | – | 1 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 77.0% | 18.0 | 7.0 | 6.9 | |
| 7 | Asteras Tripolis İç saha | 1–3M | – | 1 | 8.0 | 3.0 | 79.0% | 8.0 | 7.0 | 6.6 | |
| 8 | Aris Deplasman | 0–2M | – | 0 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 75.0% | 13.0 | 6.9 | 6.6 | |
| 9 | Atromitos İç saha | 0–3M | – | 0 | 11.0 | 3.0 | 75.0% | 17.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 10 | Panaitolikos İç saha | 1–1B | – | 1 | 18.0 | 3.0 | 83.0% | 18.0 | 6.8 | 7.1 | |
| 11 | OFI Deplasman | 2–2B | – | 2 | 20.0 | 6.0 | 81.0% | 20.0 | 6.9 | 7.2 | |
| 12 | Panserraikos İç saha | 1–2M | – | 1 | 21.0 | 7.0 | 78.0% | 19.0 | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| 13 | PAOK Deplasman | 2–2B | – | 2 | 7.0 | 2.0 | 75.0% | 9.0 | 7.0 | 6.9 | |
| 14 | Levadiakos İç saha | 2–4M | – | 2 | 11.0 | 6.0 | 75.0% | 20.0 | 7.0 | 6.7 | |
| 15 | Olympiacos F.C. İç saha | 1–1B | – | 1 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 72.0% | 20.0 | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| 16 | Panathinaikos Deplasman | 0–1M | – | 0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 75.0% | 15.0 | 6.8 | 6.7 | |
| 17 | Lamia İç saha | 2–1G | – | 2 | 12.0 | 4.0 | 83.0% | 25.0 | 6.8 | 7.0 | |
| 18 | AEK Athens Deplasman | 0–2M | – | 0 | 6.0 | 1.0 | 66.0% | 25.0 | 6.8 | 6.6 | |
| 19 | Volos NFC İç saha | 2–0G | – | 2 | 13.0 | 4.0 | 84.0% | 9.0 | 6.9 | 7.1 | |
| 20 | Asteras Tripolis Deplasman | 0–1M | – | 0 | 8.0 | 3.0 | 81.0% | 7.0 | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| 21 | Aris İç saha | 0–1M | – | 0 | 16.0 | 1.0 | 86.0% | 14.0 | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| 22 | Atromitos Deplasman | 2–1G | – | 2 | 11.0 | 3.0 | 73.0% | 11.0 | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 23 | Panaitolikos Deplasman | 0–2M | 1.23 | 0 | 10.0 | 5.0 | 84.0% | 15.0 | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| 24 | OFI İç saha | 1–3M | 2.22 | 1 | 18.0 | 8.0 | 82.0% | 11.0 | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| 25 | Panserraikos Deplasman | 1–2M | 2.09 | 1 | 11.0 | 4.0 | 81.0% | 14.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 26 | PAOK İç saha | 2–1G | 2.71 | 2 | 16.0 | 7.0 | 68.0% | 13.0 | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| 1 | Volos NFC İç saha | 1–1B | 1.37 | 1 | 9.0 | 3.0 | 79.0% | 16.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 2 | Lamia Deplasman | 2–0G | 2.16 | 2 | 12.0 | 3.0 | 73.0% | 17.0 | 6.9 | 7.1 | |
| 3 | Panserraikos Deplasman | 1–3M | – | 1 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 69.0% | 24.0 | 6.8 | 6.6 | |
| 4 | Levadiakos İç saha | 0–3M | – | 0 | 12.0 | 3.0 | 82.0% | 32.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 5 | Panaitolikos Deplasman | 1–0G | 0.82 | 1 | 8.0 | 6.0 | 79.0% | 11.0 | 6.9 | 7.1 | |
| 6 | Panaitolikos İç saha | 0–0B | 1.66 | – | 14.0 | 2.0 | 86.0% | 10.0 | 6.9 | 7.1 | |
| 7 | Levadiakos Deplasman | 1–4M | 0.85 | 1 | 9.0 | 2.0 | 78.0% | 14.0 | 6.8 | 6.6 | |
| 8 | Panserraikos İç saha | 1–1B | 0.40 | 1 | 7.0 | 3.0 | 82.0% | 12.0 | 6.8 | 6.5 | |
| 9 | Volos NFC Deplasman | 2–0G | 0.96 | 2 | 9.0 | 5.0 | 75.0% | 16.0 | 6.8 | 6.9 | |
| 10 | Lamia İç saha | 3–0G | 1.30 | 3 | 7.0 | 5.0 | 91.0% | 14.0 | 6.8 | 6.9 |