
K. Beerschot V.A.
Fikstür
Pro League 2024/2025 · 36 maç · maç detayı için satıra dokun
| Maç | Sonuç | Form | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | OH Leuven İç saha | 0–0B | 0.30 | – | 1.0 | 0.0 | 83.0% | 17.0 | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| 2 | Union Saint-Gilloise Deplasman | 1–3M | 0.41 | 1 | 6.0 | 2.0 | 83.0% | 35.0 | 6.8 | 6.7 | |
| 3 | Cercle Brugge Deplasman | 1–4M | 0.66 | 1 | 4.0 | 3.0 | 76.0% | 15.0 | 6.7 | 6.4 | |
| 4 | Genk İç saha | 3–4M | 1.96 | 3 | 14.0 | 7.0 | 89.0% | 16.0 | 6.7 | 6.9 | |
| 5 | Standard Liège Deplasman | 0–1M | 0.94 | 0 | 11.0 | 2.0 | 83.0% | 17.0 | 6.7 | 6.8 | |
| 6 | Dender İç saha | 1–2M | 1.53 | 1 | 15.0 | 4.0 | 85.0% | 12.0 | 6.8 | 7.0 | |
| 7 | Sporting Charleroi Deplasman | 0–3M | 0.93 | 0 | 11.0 | 4.0 | 81.0% | 20.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 8 | Sint-Truiden İç saha | 0–3M | 0.89 | 0 | 14.0 | 0.0 | 78.0% | 33.0 | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 9 | Antwerp Deplasman | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.9 | ||
| 10 | Westerlo Deplasman | 2–2B | 0.46 | 2 | 7.0 | 3.0 | 59.0% | 36.0 | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 11 | Anderlecht İç saha | 2–1G | 1.45 | 2 | 10.0 | 2.0 | 73.0% | 14.0 | 7.0 | 7.1 | |
| 12 | KV Kortrijk Deplasman | 0–1M | 0.94 | 0 | 11.0 | 4.0 | 86.0% | 32.0 | 7.0 | 7.1 | |
| 13 | Gent İç saha | 0–0B | 0.62 | – | 9.0 | 4.0 | 73.0% | 22.0 | 7.0 | 6.9 | |
| 14 | Club Brugge İç saha | 2–2B | 0.70 | 2 | 6.0 | 5.0 | 79.0% | 23.0 | 7.0 | 7.0 | |
| 15 | Mechelen Deplasman | 0–3M | 1.00 | 0 | 16.0 | 3.0 | 85.0% | 20.0 | 7.0 | 7.0 | |
| 16 | Cercle Brugge İç saha | 3–2G | 3.62 | 3 | 21.0 | 8.0 | 66.0% | 22.0 | 7.0 | 7.1 | |
| 17 | Anderlecht Deplasman | 1–2M | 0.79 | 1 | 10.0 | 5.0 | 78.0% | 32.0 | 7.0 | 6.9 | |
| 18 | Standard Liège İç saha | 0–0B | 1.36 | – | 18.0 | 8.0 | 84.0% | 19.0 | 7.0 | 7.1 | |
| 19 | KV Kortrijk İç saha | 2–2B | 1.05 | 2 | 19.0 | 6.0 | 83.0% | 25.0 | 7.0 | 7.0 | |
| 20 | OH Leuven Deplasman | 0–2M | 0.65 | 0 | 11.0 | 6.0 | 77.0% | 21.0 | 7.0 | 6.7 | |
| 21 | Antwerp İç saha | 1–1B | 2.26 | 1 | 16.0 | 7.0 | 67.0% | 25.0 | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| 22 | Club Brugge Deplasman | 2–4M | 1.96 | 2 | 13.0 | 3.0 | 82.0% | 18.0 | 6.9 | 6.6 | |
| 23 | Union Saint-Gilloise İç saha | 0–4M | 0.28 | 0 | 5.0 | 3.0 | 78.0% | 24.0 | 6.7 | 6.4 | |
| 24 | Genk Deplasman | 0–1M | 0.40 | 0 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 81.0% | 18.0 | 6.7 | 6.9 | |
| 25 | Sporting Charleroi İç saha | 1–1B | 1.24 | 1 | 12.0 | 2.0 | 83.0% | 12.0 | 6.7 | 7.0 | |
| 26 | Gent Deplasman | 2–3M | 1.67 | 2 | 15.0 | 6.0 | 74.0% | 27.0 | 6.8 | 7.0 | |
| 27 | Dender Deplasman | 0–0B | 1.47 | – | 17.0 | 2.0 | 82.0% | 12.0 | 6.8 | 6.9 | |
| 28 | Mechelen İç saha | 1–0G | 0.88 | 1 | 14.0 | 5.0 | 83.0% | 11.0 | 7.0 | 7.1 | |
| 29 | Sint-Truiden Deplasman | 0–2M | 1.55 | 0 | 10.0 | 2.0 | 87.0% | 12.0 | 7.0 | 6.8 | |
| 30 | Westerlo İç saha | 1–2M | 1.75 | 1 | 17.0 | 2.0 | 86.0% | 20.0 | 7.0 | 7.0 | |
| 1 | Sint-Truiden İç saha | 0–1M | 0.26 | 0 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 75.0% | 12.0 | 6.9 | 6.5 | |
| 2 | Cercle Brugge Deplasman | 1–2M | 0.87 | 1 | 10.0 | 3.0 | 82.0% | 22.0 | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 3 | KV Kortrijk Deplasman | 2–3M | 0.82 | 2 | 7.0 | 4.0 | 65.0% | 16.0 | 6.8 | 6.5 | |
| 4 | KV Kortrijk İç saha | 2–0G | 0.79 | 2 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 70.0% | 23.0 | 6.8 | 7.2 | |
| 5 | Sint-Truiden Deplasman | 1–2M | 1.07 | 1 | 5.0 | 3.0 | 83.0% | 10.0 | 6.8 | 6.7 | |
| 6 | Cercle Brugge İç saha | 4–2G | 2.93 | 4 | 13.0 | 7.0 | 82.0% | 23.0 | 6.9 | 6.9 |