
Hebar 1918
Fikstür
First League 2024/2025 · 37 maç · maç detayı için satıra dokun
| Maç | Sonuç | Form | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Spartak Varna İç saha | 0–2M | – | 0 | 5.0 | 3.0 | – | – | |||
| 2 | CSKA Sofia Deplasman | 1–3M | – | 1 | 3.0 | 1.0 | – | – | |||
| 3 | Slavia Sofia İç saha | 1–1B | – | 1 | 3.0 | 1.0 | – | – | |||
| 4 | Arda Deplasman | 1–2M | – | 1 | 12.0 | 5.0 | – | – | |||
| 5 | Botev Plovdiv İç saha | 0–1M | – | 0 | 7.0 | 1.0 | – | – | |||
| 6 | Levski Sofia Deplasman | 0–1M | – | 0 | 3.0 | 2.0 | – | – | |||
| 7 | Beroe İç saha | 3–1G | – | 3 | 5.0 | 3.0 | – | – | |||
| 12 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv Deplasman | 3–3B | – | 3 | 4.0 | 3.0 | – | – | |||
| 9 | Septemvri Sofia İç saha | 1–2M | – | 1 | 2.0 | 1.0 | – | – | |||
| 10 | Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 Deplasman | 0–0B | – | – | 6.0 | 3.0 | – | – | |||
| 11 | Botev Vratsa İç saha | 1–1B | – | 1 | 8.0 | 3.0 | – | – | |||
| 8 | Cherno More Deplasman | 0–1M | – | 0 | 7.0 | 2.0 | – | – | |||
| 13 | Levski Krumovgrad İç saha | 0–0B | – | – | 5.0 | 2.0 | – | – | |||
| 14 | Ludogorets Deplasman | 0–3M | – | 0 | 5.0 | 2.0 | – | – | |||
| 15 | CSKA 1948 Sofia İç saha | 1–1B | – | 1 | 7.0 | 4.0 | – | – | |||
| 16 | Spartak Varna Deplasman | 0–4M | – | 0 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 81.0% | 5.0 | |||
| 17 | CSKA Sofia İç saha | 0–1M | – | 0 | 9.0 | 2.0 | 74.0% | 5.0 | |||
| 18 | Slavia Sofia Deplasman | 2–3M | – | 2 | 8.0 | 2.0 | 75.0% | 1.0 | |||
| 19 | Arda İç saha | 0–2M | – | 0 | 5.0 | 4.0 | 82.0% | 2.0 | |||
| 20 | Botev Plovdiv Deplasman | 1–1B | – | 1 | 9.0 | 2.0 | 76.0% | 2.0 | 6.7 | 6.7 | |
| 21 | Levski Sofia İç saha | 1–4M | – | 1 | 5.0 | 4.0 | 80.0% | 2.0 | 6.6 | 6.4 | |
| 22 | Beroe Deplasman | 1–2M | 0.73 | 1 | 9.0 | 3.0 | 75.0% | 4.0 | 6.6 | 6.5 | |
| 23 | Cherno More İç saha | 0–1M | 0.58 | 0 | 7.0 | 0.0 | 75.0% | 7.0 | 6.6 | 6.7 | |
| 24 | Septemvri Sofia Deplasman | 1–6M | 0.94 | 1 | 15.0 | 5.0 | 74.0% | 4.0 | 6.5 | 6.2 | |
| 25 | Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 İç saha | 2–1G | 2.61 | 2 | 21.0 | 7.0 | 78.0% | 2.0 | 6.5 | 6.6 | |
| 26 | Botev Vratsa Deplasman | 0–1M | 0.25 | 0 | 5.0 | 3.0 | 76.0% | 3.0 | 6.5 | 6.6 | |
| 27 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv İç saha | 0–0B | 1.09 | – | 11.0 | 3.0 | 82.0% | 4.0 | 6.6 | 6.8 | |
| 28 | Levski Krumovgrad Deplasman | 0–1M | 1.27 | 0 | 15.0 | 6.0 | 84.0% | 1.0 | 6.6 | 6.7 | |
| 29 | Ludogorets İç saha | 0–2M | – | 0 | 11.0 | 2.0 | 83.0% | 0.0 | 6.7 | 6.6 | |
| 30 | CSKA 1948 Sofia Deplasman | 3–1G | – | 3 | 8.0 | 3.0 | 69.0% | 1.0 | 6.7 | 6.6 | |
| 1 | Slavia Sofia Deplasman | 2–3M | – | 2 | 13.0 | 3.0 | 80.0% | 8.0 | 6.6 | 6.5 | |
| 2 | Levski Krumovgrad İç saha | 1–3M | 1.32 | 1 | 16.0 | 5.0 | 81.0% | 4.0 | 6.6 | 6.5 | |
| 3 | CSKA 1948 Sofia Deplasman | 0–0B | 0.44 | – | 8.0 | 2.0 | 76.0% | 7.0 | 6.6 | 6.9 | |
| 4 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv İç saha | 1–2M | 0.80 | 1 | 9.0 | 2.0 | 79.0% | 2.0 | 6.6 | 6.6 | |
| 5 | Septemvri Sofia Deplasman | 0–1M | 0.78 | 0 | 9.0 | 4.0 | 79.0% | 3.0 | 6.6 | 6.3 | |
| 6 | Botev Vratsa İç saha | 1–0G | 0.51 | 1 | 7.0 | 2.0 | 70.0% | 4.0 | 6.6 | 6.5 | |
| 7 | Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 Deplasman | 0–3M | 0.56 | 0 | 6.0 | 3.0 | 77.0% | 1.0 | 6.5 | 6.1 |