
Haugesund
Fikstür
Eliteserien 2024 · 30 maç · maç detayı için satıra dokun
| Maç | Sonuç | Form | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Odd Deplasman | 2–1G | 0.92 | 2 | 8.0 | 2.0 | 85.0% | 20.0 | 7.1 | 7.1 | |
| 2 | Lillestrøm İç saha | 0–2M | 0.19 | 0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 82.0% | 20.0 | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| 3 | Tromsø Deplasman | 1–0G | 0.72 | 1 | 8.0 | 3.0 | 82.0% | 19.0 | 7.1 | 7.4 | |
| 4 | Rosenborg İç saha | 1–3M | 2.78 | 1 | 23.0 | 10.0 | 86.0% | 19.0 | 7.1 | 7.0 | |
| 5 | Molde Deplasman | 1–2M | 1.47 | 1 | 18.0 | 6.0 | 87.0% | 16.0 | 7.1 | 7.2 | |
| 6 | KFUM İç saha | 0–1M | 1.06 | 0 | 15.0 | 2.0 | 83.0% | 10.0 | 7.1 | 6.9 | |
| 7 | HamKam Deplasman | 2–2B | 1.47 | 2 | 14.0 | 4.0 | 85.0% | 11.0 | 7.1 | 7.1 | |
| 8 | Kristiansund İç saha | 1–0G | 1.47 | 1 | 16.0 | 6.0 | 86.0% | 23.0 | 7.1 | 7.2 | |
| 9 | Strømsgodset Deplasman | 0–2M | 2.54 | 0 | 16.0 | 4.0 | 85.0% | 14.0 | 7.1 | 6.9 | |
| 10 | Sandefjord İç saha | 2–1G | 1.18 | 2 | 7.0 | 3.0 | 78.0% | 20.0 | 7.0 | 7.0 | |
| 11 | Bodø / Glimt İç saha | 0–1M | 0.57 | 0 | 11.0 | 3.0 | 81.0% | 27.0 | 7.0 | 6.9 | |
| 13 | Sarpsborg 08 İç saha | 1–2M | 1.64 | 1 | 14.0 | 3.0 | 81.0% | 14.0 | 7.0 | 7.1 | |
| 14 | Brann Deplasman | 1–1B | 0.43 | 1 | 8.0 | 3.0 | 72.0% | 13.0 | 7.0 | 7.0 | |
| 15 | Viking İç saha | 1–0G | 0.80 | 1 | 10.0 | 2.0 | 72.0% | 15.0 | 7.0 | 7.2 | |
| 16 | Sandefjord Deplasman | 3–4M | 2.34 | 3 | 19.0 | 9.0 | 84.0% | 18.0 | 7.0 | 6.9 | |
| 17 | Bodø / Glimt Deplasman | 2–4M | 1.22 | 2 | 13.0 | 6.0 | 83.0% | 10.0 | 7.0 | 6.8 | |
| 18 | HamKam İç saha | 0–1M | 1.39 | 0 | 21.0 | 5.0 | 89.0% | 13.0 | 7.0 | 7.2 | |
| 12 | Fredrikstad Deplasman | 0–1M | 1.16 | 0 | 13.0 | 3.0 | 84.0% | 16.0 | 7.0 | 7.0 | |
| 19 | Sarpsborg 08 Deplasman | 2–2B | 1.91 | 2 | 16.0 | 5.0 | 84.0% | 16.0 | 7.0 | 7.1 | |
| 20 | Fredrikstad İç saha | 1–0G | 1.27 | 1 | 14.0 | 3.0 | 79.0% | 14.0 | 7.1 | 7.3 | |
| 21 | Kristiansund Deplasman | 2–2B | 1.41 | 2 | 14.0 | 3.0 | 87.0% | 14.0 | 7.1 | 7.0 | |
| 22 | Strømsgodset İç saha | 0–0B | 2.89 | – | 28.0 | 5.0 | 87.0% | 15.0 | 7.2 | 7.3 | |
| 23 | Rosenborg Deplasman | 0–4M | 0.54 | 0 | 7.0 | 2.0 | 79.0% | 19.0 | 7.1 | 6.6 | |
| 24 | Brann İç saha | 0–1M | 1.50 | 0 | 16.0 | 6.0 | 76.0% | 29.0 | 7.0 | 7.0 | |
| 25 | KFUM Deplasman | 0–0B | 0.27 | – | 8.0 | 2.0 | 77.0% | 10.0 | 7.0 | 7.2 | |
| 26 | Molde İç saha | 0–3M | 1.68 | 0 | 13.0 | 7.0 | 81.0% | 14.0 | 7.0 | 6.7 | |
| 27 | Lillestrøm Deplasman | 1–0G | 1.40 | 1 | 10.0 | 2.0 | 74.0% | 15.0 | 7.0 | 7.2 | |
| 28 | Tromsø İç saha | 2–0G | 2.28 | 2 | 17.0 | 4.0 | 76.0% | 23.0 | 7.1 | 7.3 | |
| 29 | Viking Deplasman | 1–5M | 0.45 | 1 | 11.0 | 4.0 | 71.0% | 23.0 | 7.0 | 6.6 | |
| 30 | Odd İç saha | 2–1G | 1.80 | 2 | 11.0 | 5.0 | 78.0% | 18.0 | 7.0 | 7.0 |