
Hansa Rostock
Fikstür
2. Bundesliga 2023/2024 · 34 maç · maç detayı için satıra dokun
| Maç | Sonuç | Form | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Nürnberg İç saha | 2–0G | – | 2 | 16.0 | 6.0 | 66.0% | 12.0 | 7.3 | 7.3 | |
| 2 | Elversberg Deplasman | 2–1G | – | 2 | 18.0 | 5.0 | 58.0% | 21.0 | 7.1 | 7.0 | |
| 3 | Hannover 96 İç saha | 1–2M | – | 1 | 14.0 | 2.0 | 77.0% | 20.0 | 7.0 | 6.8 | |
| 4 | Osnabrück İç saha | 2–1G | – | 2 | 12.0 | 5.0 | 64.0% | 19.0 | 7.0 | 7.0 | |
| 5 | Hamburger SV Deplasman | 0–2M | – | 0 | 7.0 | 3.0 | 71.0% | 14.0 | 7.0 | 6.7 | |
| 6 | Fortuna Düsseldorf İç saha | 1–3M | – | 1 | 21.0 | 5.0 | 81.0% | 17.0 | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| 7 | Kaiserslautern Deplasman | 1–3M | – | 1 | 19.0 | 2.0 | 75.0% | 18.0 | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 8 | Eintracht Braunschweig İç saha | 1–0G | – | 1 | 18.0 | 6.0 | 64.0% | 13.0 | 7.0 | 7.2 | |
| 9 | SpVgg Greuther Fürth Deplasman | 0–1M | – | 0 | 8.0 | 2.0 | 68.0% | 17.0 | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| 10 | Holstein Kiel İç saha | 1–3M | – | 1 | 23.0 | 9.0 | 82.0% | 17.0 | 7.0 | 7.0 | |
| 11 | Wehen Wiesbaden Deplasman | 0–1M | – | 0 | 16.0 | 4.0 | 74.0% | 22.0 | 7.0 | 7.0 | |
| 12 | Hertha BSC İç saha | 0–0B | – | 0 | 11.0 | 2.0 | 76.0% | 10.0 | 7.0 | 7.1 | |
| 13 | Magdeburg Deplasman | 2–1G | – | 2 | 13.0 | 2.0 | 72.0% | 20.0 | 7.0 | 7.2 | |
| 14 | St. Pauli İç saha | 2–3M | – | 2 | 14.0 | 4.0 | 73.0% | 24.0 | 7.0 | 6.8 | |
| 15 | Karlsruher SC Deplasman | 2–2B | – | 2 | 17.0 | 7.0 | 73.0% | 16.0 | 7.0 | 7.2 | |
| 16 | Schalke 04 İç saha | 0–2M | – | 0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 76.0% | 20.0 | 7.0 | 6.7 | |
| 17 | Paderborn Deplasman | 0–3M | – | 0 | 8.0 | 1.0 | 73.0% | 14.0 | 6.9 | 6.6 | |
| 18 | Nürnberg Deplasman | 0–3M | – | 0 | 9.0 | 2.0 | 81.0% | 13.0 | 6.8 | 6.6 | |
| 19 | Elversberg İç saha | 2–1G | – | 2 | 11.0 | 4.0 | 60.0% | 26.0 | 6.8 | 7.1 | |
| 20 | Hannover 96 Deplasman | 1–2M | – | 1 | 10.0 | 4.0 | 64.0% | 36.0 | 6.8 | 6.9 | |
| 21 | Osnabrück Deplasman | 0–0B | – | 0 | 7.0 | 1.0 | 63.0% | 33.0 | 6.8 | 7.0 | |
| 22 | Hamburger SV İç saha | 2–2B | – | 2 | 10.0 | 7.0 | 75.0% | 21.0 | 6.9 | 7.1 | |
| 23 | Fortuna Düsseldorf Deplasman | 0–2M | – | 0 | 13.0 | 2.0 | 73.0% | 12.0 | 7.0 | 6.9 | |
| 24 | Kaiserslautern İç saha | 0–3M | 0.37 | 0 | 7.0 | 2.0 | 78.0% | 32.0 | 7.0 | 6.9 | |
| 25 | Eintracht Braunschweig Deplasman | 1–0G | 1.70 | 1 | 16.0 | 2.0 | 76.0% | 19.0 | 7.0 | 7.2 | |
| 26 | SpVgg Greuther Fürth İç saha | 1–0G | 2.03 | 1 | 13.0 | 4.0 | 82.0% | 19.0 | 7.0 | 7.0 | |
| 27 | Holstein Kiel Deplasman | 0–2M | 1.22 | 0 | 13.0 | 2.0 | 76.0% | 9.0 | 7.0 | 6.8 | |
| 28 | Wehen Wiesbaden İç saha | 3–1G | – | 3 | 18.0 | 4.0 | 77.0% | 10.0 | 7.0 | 7.3 | |
| 29 | Hertha BSC Deplasman | 0–4M | 1.04 | 0 | 12.0 | 3.0 | 82.0% | 24.0 | 7.0 | 6.8 | |
| 30 | Magdeburg İç saha | 0–2M | 0.61 | 0 | 9.0 | 2.0 | 71.0% | 22.0 | 6.9 | 6.7 | |
| 31 | St. Pauli Deplasman | 0–1M | 0.40 | 0 | 8.0 | 5.0 | 71.0% | 15.0 | 6.9 | 6.7 | |
| 32 | Karlsruher SC İç saha | 1–2M | 1.69 | 1 | 17.0 | 6.0 | 70.0% | 12.0 | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| 33 | Schalke 04 Deplasman | 1–2M | 0.80 | 1 | 10.0 | 3.0 | 57.0% | 17.0 | 6.7 | 6.5 | |
| 34 | Paderborn İç saha | 1–2M | 2.41 | 1 | 15.0 | 5.0 | 63.0% | 23.0 | 6.7 | 6.5 |