
Ferencvárosi
Fikstür
Europa League Qualifying 2026/2027 · 16 maç · maç detayı için satıra dokun
| Maç | Sonuç | Form | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| – | Vojvodina Deplasman | 2–1G | – | 2 | 10.0 | 3.0 | 78.0% | 7.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| – | Vojvodina İç saha | 3–0G | – | 3 | 16.0 | 4.0 | 90.0% | 15.0 | 7.0 | 7.1 | |
| – | FC Twente Deplasman | 2–1G | – | 2 | 9.0 | 2.0 | 76.0% | 5.0 | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| – | FC Twente İç saha | 2–2B | – | 2 | 5.0 | 3.0 | 71.0% | 14.0 | 6.9 | 6.6 | |
| – | Górnik Zabrze İç saha | 1–0G | 1.58 | 1 | 15.0 | 4.0 | 85.0% | 9.0 | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| – | Górnik Zabrze Deplasman | 1–1B | 1.17 | 1 | 10.0 | 3.0 | 79.0% | 23.0 | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| – | Trabzonspor Deplasman | 1–0G | 1.91 | 1 | 11.0 | 4.0 | 80.0% | 13.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| – | Trabzonspor İç saha | 4–0G | 3.83 | 4 | 27.0 | 11.0 | 91.0% | 6.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 1 | Celtic Deplasman | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 2 | Viktoria Plzeň İç saha | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 3 | Torreense İç saha | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 4 | AC Milan Deplasman | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 5 | Celje İç saha | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 6 | Lech Poznań Deplasman | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 7 | Juventus İç saha | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 8 | TSG Hoffenheim Deplasman | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |