
Eskişehirspor
Fikstür
Trendyol 1. Lig 2020/2021 · 34 maç · maç detayı için satıra dokun
| Maç | Sonuç | Form | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sincan Belediyesi Ankaraspor Deplasman | 0–1M | – | 0 | 9.0 | 2.0 | 61.0% | 16.0 | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| 2 | Adanaspor İç saha | 0–0B | – | 0 | 9.0 | 3.0 | 74.0% | 14.0 | 7.0 | 7.0 | |
| 3 | Altay Deplasman | 0–6M | – | 0 | 4.0 | 4.0 | 80.0% | 23.0 | 6.7 | 6.3 | |
| 4 | Ümraniyespor İç saha | 1–1B | – | 1 | 13.0 | 3.0 | 68.0% | 11.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 5 | Bandırmaspor Deplasman | 1–1B | – | 1 | 10.0 | 2.0 | 73.0% | 19.0 | 6.8 | 7.1 | |
| 6 | Samsunspor İç saha | 0–1M | – | 0 | 8.0 | 0.0 | 65.0% | 21.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 7 | İstanbulspor Deplasman | 0–3M | – | 0 | 8.0 | 2.0 | 73.0% | 20.0 | 6.7 | 6.5 | |
| 8 | Akhisar Belediyespor İç saha | 0–1M | – | 0 | 14.0 | 1.0 | 73.0% | 22.0 | 6.8 | 6.9 | |
| 9 | Keçiörengücü İç saha | 2–2B | – | 2 | 7.0 | 3.0 | 59.0% | 11.0 | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| 10 | Adana Demirspor Deplasman | 1–4M | – | 1 | 11.0 | 5.0 | 63.0% | 19.0 | 6.8 | 6.7 | |
| 11 | Altınordu İç saha | 0–2M | – | 0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 73.0% | 11.0 | 6.7 | 6.6 | |
| 12 | Giresunspor Deplasman | 0–2M | – | 0 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 58.0% | 39.0 | 6.8 | 6.9 | |
| 13 | Tuzlaspor İç saha | 0–2M | – | 0 | 12.0 | 6.0 | 64.0% | 10.0 | 6.7 | 6.6 | |
| 14 | Balıkesirspor Deplasman | 2–2B | – | 2 | 12.0 | 1.0 | 66.0% | 27.0 | 6.7 | 6.6 | |
| 15 | Menemen FK İç saha | 2–2B | – | 2 | 11.0 | 2.0 | 59.0% | 21.0 | 6.7 | 6.8 | |
| 16 | Bursaspor Deplasman | 1–2M | – | 1 | 21.0 | 5.0 | 60.0% | 22.0 | 6.7 | 6.9 | |
| 17 | Boluspor İç saha | 0–2M | – | 0 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 58.0% | 18.0 | 6.7 | 6.5 | |
| 18 | Sincan Belediyesi Ankaraspor İç saha | 0–0B | – | 0 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 65.0% | 8.0 | 6.7 | 6.9 | |
| 19 | Adanaspor Deplasman | 2–5M | – | 2 | 22.0 | 7.0 | 77.0% | 29.0 | 6.7 | 6.7 | |
| 20 | Altay İç saha | 0–5M | – | 0 | 9.0 | 3.0 | 64.0% | 15.0 | 6.7 | 6.4 | |
| 21 | Ümraniyespor Deplasman | 0–3M | – | 0 | 9.0 | 4.0 | 75.0% | 20.0 | 6.6 | 6.5 | |
| 22 | Bandırmaspor İç saha | 2–1G | – | 2 | 8.0 | 4.0 | 65.0% | 27.0 | 6.7 | 6.9 | |
| 23 | Samsunspor Deplasman | 1–6M | – | 1 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 79.0% | 14.0 | 6.6 | 6.5 | |
| 24 | İstanbulspor İç saha | 0–3M | – | 0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 76.0% | 18.0 | 6.6 | 6.5 | |
| 25 | Akhisar Belediyespor Deplasman | 0–3M | – | 0 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 76.0% | 28.0 | 6.6 | 6.6 | |
| 26 | Keçiörengücü Deplasman | 0–1M | – | 0 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 71.0% | 16.0 | 6.6 | 6.7 | |
| 27 | Adana Demirspor İç saha | 1–1B | – | 1 | 7.0 | 2.0 | 65.0% | 17.0 | 6.6 | 6.9 | |
| 28 | Altınordu Deplasman | 3–6M | – | 3 | 12.0 | 4.0 | 78.0% | 20.0 | 6.7 | 6.6 | |
| 29 | Giresunspor İç saha | 0–5M | – | 0 | 8.0 | 1.0 | 81.0% | 24.0 | 6.7 | 6.5 | |
| 30 | Tuzlaspor Deplasman | 2–5M | – | 2 | 15.0 | 5.0 | 67.0% | 18.0 | 6.7 | 6.5 | |
| 31 | Balıkesirspor İç saha | 0–3M | – | 0 | 11.0 | 5.0 | 69.0% | 20.0 | 6.7 | 6.7 | |
| 32 | Menemen FK Deplasman | 1–2M | – | 1 | 8.0 | 5.0 | 70.0% | 17.0 | 6.6 | 6.8 | |
| 33 | Bursaspor İç saha | 1–5M | – | 1 | 7.0 | 3.0 | 71.0% | 17.0 | 6.6 | 6.5 | |
| 34 | Boluspor Deplasman | 0–3M | – | 0 | 13.0 | 5.0 | 79.0% | 13.0 | 6.6 | 6.5 |