
Dukla Praha
Fikstür
Chance Liga 2025/2026 · 35 maç · maç detayı için satıra dokun
| Maç | Sonuç | Form | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Karviná Deplasman | 0–2M | – | 0 | 9.0 | 2.0 | 74.0% | 11.0 | 6.5 | 6.5 | |
| 2 | Sigma Olomouc Deplasman | 0–0B | – | – | 3.0 | 1.0 | 72.0% | 16.0 | 6.7 | 6.8 | |
| 3 | Baník Ostrava İç saha | 1–1B | – | 1 | 7.0 | 2.0 | 70.0% | 14.0 | 6.7 | 6.7 | |
| 4 | Slovan Liberec Deplasman | 0–2M | – | 0 | 7.0 | 2.0 | 72.0% | 20.0 | 6.7 | 6.6 | |
| 5 | Viktoria Plzeň İç saha | 2–0G | – | 2 | 12.0 | 4.0 | 58.0% | 14.0 | 6.7 | 7.0 | |
| 6 | Sparta Praha Deplasman | 2–3M | – | 2 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 61.0% | 15.0 | 6.7 | 6.5 | |
| 7 | Hradec Králové İç saha | 1–1B | – | 1 | 15.0 | 6.0 | 81.0% | 6.0 | 6.7 | 6.8 | |
| 8 | Zlín Deplasman | 1–1B | – | 1 | 11.0 | 6.0 | 60.0% | 7.0 | 6.7 | 6.6 | |
| 9 | Bohemians 1905 İç saha | 0–2M | – | 0 | 10.0 | 3.0 | 76.0% | 7.0 | 6.7 | 6.5 | |
| 10 | Slavia Praha Deplasman | 0–2M | – | 0 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 67.0% | 15.0 | 6.6 | 6.5 | |
| 11 | Teplice İç saha | 1–3M | – | 1 | 6.0 | 2.0 | 66.0% | 13.0 | 6.6 | 6.5 | |
| 12 | Jablonec Deplasman | 0–0B | – | – | 6.0 | 1.0 | 67.0% | 6.0 | 6.6 | 6.8 | |
| 13 | Slovácko İç saha | 1–0G | – | 1 | 6.0 | 2.0 | 75.0% | 12.0 | 6.6 | 6.7 | |
| 14 | Pardubice Deplasman | 1–1B | – | 1 | 9.0 | 6.0 | 73.0% | 7.0 | 6.6 | 6.7 | |
| 15 | Mladá Boleslav İç saha | 0–1M | – | 0 | 6.0 | 0.0 | 80.0% | 9.0 | 6.7 | 6.6 | |
| 16 | Sigma Olomouc İç saha | 2–2B | – | 2 | 12.0 | 4.0 | 64.0% | 10.0 | 6.7 | 6.7 | |
| 17 | Baník Ostrava Deplasman | 1–3M | – | 1 | 17.0 | 5.0 | 79.0% | 10.0 | 6.7 | 6.7 | |
| 18 | Slovan Liberec İç saha | 1–1B | – | 1 | 11.0 | 3.0 | 57.0% | 13.0 | 6.7 | 6.7 | |
| 19 | Viktoria Plzeň Deplasman | 0–2M | – | 0 | 17.0 | 7.0 | 71.0% | 22.0 | 6.7 | 6.8 | |
| 20 | Sparta Praha İç saha | 0–3M | – | 0 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 65.0% | 13.0 | 6.7 | 6.4 | |
| 21 | Hradec Králové Deplasman | 0–3M | – | 0 | 19.0 | 4.0 | 78.0% | 15.0 | 6.6 | 6.6 | |
| 22 | Zlín İç saha | 0–0B | – | – | 11.0 | 2.0 | 74.0% | 8.0 | 6.7 | 6.8 | |
| 23 | Bohemians 1905 Deplasman | 0–1M | – | 0 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 77.0% | 21.0 | 6.6 | 6.7 | |
| 24 | Slavia Praha İç saha | 0–2M | – | 0 | 8.0 | 1.0 | 69.0% | 21.0 | 6.6 | 6.5 | |
| 25 | Teplice Deplasman | 0–0B | – | – | 13.0 | 3.0 | 60.0% | 18.0 | 6.7 | 6.9 | |
| 26 | Jablonec İç saha | 2–0G | – | 2 | 10.0 | 3.0 | 68.0% | 11.0 | 6.8 | 7.1 | |
| 28 | Pardubice İç saha | 0–2M | – | 0 | 8.0 | 2.0 | 72.0% | 11.0 | 6.7 | 6.6 | |
| 29 | Mladá Boleslav Deplasman | 1–1B | – | 1 | 13.0 | 6.0 | 65.0% | 16.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 30 | Karviná İç saha | 1–2M | – | 1 | 15.0 | 6.0 | 72.0% | 11.0 | 6.8 | 6.7 | |
| 27 | Slovácko Deplasman | 2–1G | – | 2 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 67.0% | 3.0 | 6.8 | 6.7 | |
| 1 | Zlín Deplasman | 1–2M | – | 1 | 16.0 | 6.0 | 78.0% | 6.0 | 6.7 | 6.6 | |
| 2 | Slovácko İç saha | 0–1M | – | 0 | 6.0 | 0.0 | 70.0% | 17.0 | 6.7 | 6.7 | |
| 3 | Mladá Boleslav Deplasman | 2–1G | – | 2 | 13.0 | 4.0 | 75.0% | 18.0 | 6.7 | 6.8 | |
| 4 | Teplice Deplasman | 0–2M | – | 0 | 13.0 | 3.0 | 74.0% | 12.0 | 6.7 | 6.6 | |
| 5 | Baník Ostrava İç saha | 0–3M | – | 0 | 10.0 | 4.0 | 73.0% | 18.0 | 6.7 | 6.6 |