
Cincinnati
Fikstür
Major League Soccer 2026 · 34 maç · maç detayı için satıra dokun
| Maç | Sonuç | Form | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| – | Atlanta United İç saha | 2–0G | 1.65 | 2 | 11.0 | 3.0 | 81.0% | 16.0 | 7.1 | 7.1 | |
| – | Minnesota United Deplasman | 0–1M | 1.12 | 0 | 13.0 | 4.0 | 81.0% | 24.0 | 7.0 | 6.9 | |
| – | Toronto İç saha | 0–1M | 1.00 | 0 | 14.0 | 2.0 | 87.0% | 9.0 | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| – | New England Deplasman | 1–6M | 1.52 | 1 | 15.0 | 9.0 | 82.0% | 15.0 | 6.8 | 6.4 | |
| – | CF Montréal İç saha | 4–3G | 1.73 | 4 | 15.0 | 8.0 | 78.0% | 17.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| – | New York RB Deplasman | 2–4M | 2.46 | 2 | 17.0 | 6.0 | 81.0% | 19.0 | 6.7 | 6.5 | |
| – | Toronto Deplasman | 1–1B | 0.81 | 1 | 7.0 | 4.0 | 80.0% | 13.0 | 6.6 | 6.8 | |
| – | Chicago Fire İç saha | 3–3B | 3.63 | 3 | 23.0 | 9.0 | 83.0% | 13.0 | 6.6 | 6.9 | |
| – | New York City Deplasman | 4–4B | 1.82 | 4 | 12.0 | 6.0 | 80.0% | 15.0 | 6.7 | 6.7 | |
| – | New York RB İç saha | 2–0G | 2.65 | 2 | 15.0 | 5.0 | 86.0% | 22.0 | 6.8 | 7.3 | |
| – | Chicago Fire Deplasman | 3–2G | 1.94 | 3 | 10.0 | 4.0 | 85.0% | 9.0 | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| – | Charlotte Deplasman | 2–2B | 1.48 | 2 | 13.0 | 5.0 | 91.0% | 10.0 | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| – | Inter Miami İç saha | 3–5M | 1.50 | 3 | 10.0 | 3.0 | 87.0% | 14.0 | 6.8 | 6.4 | |
| – | San Diego Deplasman | 3–3B | 1.64 | 3 | 8.0 | 6.0 | 84.0% | 18.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| – | Orlando City İç saha | 6–2G | 3.50 | 6 | 21.0 | 11.0 | 91.0% | 19.0 | 6.8 | 7.3 | |
| – | Vancouver Whitecaps İç saha | 4–3G | 1.57 | 4 | 10.0 | 6.0 | 84.0% | 18.0 | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| – | Columbus Crew Deplasman | 1–2M | 0.87 | 1 | 12.0 | 5.0 | 88.0% | 18.0 | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| – | SJ Earthquakes İç saha | 4–2G | 2.28 | 4 | 23.0 | 11.0 | 83.0% | 11.0 | 7.0 | 7.1 | |
| – | Orlando City Deplasman | 1–1B | 0.91 | 1 | 11.0 | 3.0 | 93.0% | 10.0 | 7.0 | 6.8 | |
| – | New York City İç saha | 2–1G | 1.19 | 2 | 14.0 | 6.0 | 88.0% | 16.0 | 7.0 | 7.0 | |
| – | Seattle Sounders İç saha | 1–1B | 1.21 | 1 | 17.0 | 9.0 | 91.0% | 12.0 | 7.0 | 7.0 | |
| – | Nashville SC Deplasman | 0–4M | 1.44 | 0 | 15.0 | 8.0 | 87.0% | 17.0 | 6.9 | 6.5 | |
| – | DC United İç saha | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| – | Philadelphia Union Deplasman | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| – | Charlotte İç saha | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| – | Houston Dynamo Deplasman | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| – | CF Montréal Deplasman | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| – | Atlanta United Deplasman | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| – | New England İç saha | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| – | Columbus Crew İç saha | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| – | DC United Deplasman | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| – | Inter Miami Deplasman | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| – | Philadelphia Union İç saha | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| – | Nashville SC İç saha | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |