
Chindia Târgovişte
Fikstür
Superliga 2022/2023 · 39 maç · maç detayı için satıra dokun
| Maç | Sonuç | Form | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Botoşani Deplasman | 2–3M | – | 2 | 16.0 | 5.0 | 79.0% | 24.0 | |||
| 2 | Hermannstadt İç saha | 1–1B | – | 1 | 12.0 | 5.0 | 80.0% | 28.0 | |||
| 3 | Farul Constanța Deplasman | 0–0B | – | 0 | 9.0 | 3.0 | 66.0% | 17.0 | |||
| 4 | CFR Cluj İç saha | 0–2M | – | 0 | 20.0 | 3.0 | 80.0% | 19.0 | |||
| 5 | FCSB Deplasman | 2–3M | – | 2 | 9.0 | 3.0 | 65.0% | 17.0 | |||
| 7 | Argeş Deplasman | 1–2M | – | 1 | 12.0 | 6.0 | 77.0% | 13.0 | |||
| 8 | Petrolul 52 İç saha | 2–3M | – | 2 | 26.0 | 9.0 | 85.0% | 11.0 | |||
| 9 | UTA Arad Deplasman | 1–1B | – | 1 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 46.0% | 26.0 | |||
| 10 | Sepsi İç saha | 1–2M | – | 1 | 9.0 | 4.0 | 64.0% | 11.0 | |||
| 11 | Universitatea Cluj Deplasman | 0–1M | – | 0 | 17.0 | 2.0 | 77.0% | 16.0 | |||
| 12 | Rapid Bucuresti İç saha | 2–1G | – | 2 | 13.0 | 6.0 | 64.0% | 18.0 | |||
| 13 | U Craiova 1948 Deplasman | 1–0G | – | 1 | 18.0 | 4.0 | 74.0% | 13.0 | |||
| 14 | Mioveni İç saha | 1–0G | – | 1 | 14.0 | 7.0 | 79.0% | 20.0 | |||
| 15 | Voluntari Deplasman | 3–0G | – | 3 | 16.0 | 8.0 | 70.0% | 17.0 | |||
| 16 | Botoşani İç saha | 2–2B | – | 2 | 10.0 | 2.0 | 68.0% | 20.0 | |||
| 17 | Hermannstadt Deplasman | 1–0G | – | 1 | 9.0 | 6.0 | 70.0% | 14.0 | |||
| 18 | Farul Constanța İç saha | 1–1B | – | 1 | 15.0 | 7.0 | 75.0% | 21.0 | |||
| 6 | Universitatea Craiova İç saha | 1–1B | – | 1 | 10.0 | 1.0 | 77.0% | 8.0 | |||
| 19 | CFR Cluj Deplasman | 0–2M | – | 0 | 7.0 | 2.0 | 70.0% | 22.0 | |||
| 20 | FCSB İç saha | 0–2M | – | 0 | 10.0 | 5.0 | 58.0% | 31.0 | |||
| 21 | Universitatea Craiova Deplasman | 0–3M | – | 0 | 11.0 | 3.0 | 79.0% | 15.0 | |||
| 22 | Argeş İç saha | 1–1B | – | 1 | 30.0 | 5.0 | 76.0% | 30.0 | |||
| 23 | Petrolul 52 Deplasman | 2–1G | – | 2 | 12.0 | 4.0 | 49.0% | 7.0 | |||
| 24 | UTA Arad İç saha | 2–1G | – | 2 | 16.0 | 6.0 | 53.0% | 13.0 | |||
| 25 | Sepsi Deplasman | 2–2B | – | 2 | 14.0 | 5.0 | 61.0% | 15.0 | |||
| 26 | Universitatea Cluj İç saha | 2–2B | – | 2 | 17.0 | 5.0 | 63.0% | 19.0 | |||
| 27 | Rapid Bucuresti Deplasman | 0–2M | – | 0 | 10.0 | 2.0 | 62.0% | 30.0 | |||
| 28 | U Craiova 1948 İç saha | 0–0B | – | 0 | 6.0 | 1.0 | 64.0% | 21.0 | |||
| 29 | Mioveni Deplasman | 0–2M | – | 0 | 10.0 | 4.0 | 68.0% | 20.0 | |||
| 30 | Voluntari İç saha | 1–1B | – | 1 | 18.0 | 7.0 | 70.0% | 19.0 | |||
| 1 | Botoşani Deplasman | 0–1M | – | 0 | 12.0 | 3.0 | 60.0% | 18.0 | 6.7 | 6.7 | |
| 2 | Mioveni Deplasman | 1–0G | – | 1 | 13.0 | 5.0 | 62.0% | 14.0 | 6.9 | 7.2 | |
| 3 | Hermannstadt İç saha | 1–2M | – | 1 | 12.0 | 7.0 | 61.0% | 19.0 | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| 4 | Argeş Deplasman | 0–1M | – | 0 | 13.0 | 4.0 | 73.0% | 11.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 5 | UTA Arad İç saha | 2–1G | – | 2 | 7.0 | 5.0 | 54.0% | 18.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 6 | U Craiova 1948 Deplasman | 0–1M | – | 0 | 11.0 | 4.0 | 76.0% | 19.0 | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| 7 | Petrolul 52 İç saha | 1–2M | – | 1 | 20.0 | 5.0 | 68.0% | 19.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 8 | Universitatea Cluj Deplasman | 0–2M | – | 0 | 13.0 | 2.0 | 80.0% | 12.0 | 6.8 | 6.9 | |
| 9 | Voluntari İç saha | 2–2B | – | 2 | 13.0 | 4.0 | 80.0% | 21.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 |