
Chaves
Fikstür
Liga Portugal 2023/2024 · 34 maç · maç detayı için satıra dokun
| Maç | Sonuç | Form | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Rio Ave Deplasman | 0–2M | – | 0 | 6.0 | 1.0 | 61.0% | 11.0 | 6.6 | 6.6 | |
| 2 | Sporting Braga İç saha | 2–4M | – | 2 | 16.0 | 5.0 | 74.0% | 8.0 | 6.7 | 6.8 | |
| 3 | Farense Deplasman | 0–5M | – | 0 | 19.0 | 6.0 | 77.0% | 17.0 | 6.7 | 6.7 | |
| 4 | Moreirense İç saha | 1–2M | – | 1 | 15.0 | 6.0 | 82.0% | 9.0 | 6.8 | 6.9 | |
| 5 | Boavista Deplasman | 1–4M | – | 1 | 23.0 | 9.0 | 83.0% | 14.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 6 | Estrela Amadora İç saha | 2–2B | – | 2 | 18.0 | 6.0 | 76.0% | 21.0 | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 7 | Arouca Deplasman | 2–0G | – | 2 | 6.0 | 3.0 | 78.0% | 8.0 | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 8 | Gil Vicente İç saha | 4–2G | – | 4 | 15.0 | 8.0 | 76.0% | 20.0 | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| 9 | Vitória Guimarães Deplasman | 0–5M | – | 0 | 7.0 | 3.0 | 74.0% | 7.0 | 6.9 | 6.4 | |
| 10 | Benfica İç saha | 0–2M | – | 0 | 7.0 | 1.0 | 74.0% | 16.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 11 | Portimonense SAD Deplasman | 1–2M | – | 1 | 21.0 | 8.0 | 79.0% | 12.0 | 6.8 | 7.0 | |
| 12 | Vizela İç saha | 2–1G | – | 2 | 16.0 | 5.0 | 78.0% | 13.0 | 6.8 | 7.0 | |
| 13 | Estoril Deplasman | 0–4M | – | 0 | 9.0 | 2.0 | 80.0% | 19.0 | 6.8 | 6.5 | |
| 14 | Casa Pia İç saha | 1–3M | – | 1 | 16.0 | 5.0 | 81.0% | 12.0 | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 15 | Porto Deplasman | 0–1M | – | 0 | 6.0 | 2.0 | 67.0% | 13.0 | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 16 | Famalicão Deplasman | 2–2B | – | 2 | 10.0 | 2.0 | 80.0% | 20.0 | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 17 | Sporting CP İç saha | 0–3M | – | 0 | 6.0 | 0.0 | 77.0% | 18.0 | 6.8 | 6.7 | |
| 18 | Rio Ave İç saha | 0–0B | – | 0 | 21.0 | 7.0 | 78.0% | 14.0 | 7.0 | 7.2 | |
| 19 | Sporting Braga Deplasman | 1–1B | – | 1 | 7.0 | 2.0 | 73.0% | 22.0 | 7.0 | 7.0 | |
| 20 | Farense İç saha | 1–1B | – | 1 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 81.0% | 11.0 | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| 21 | Moreirense Deplasman | 0–1M | – | 0 | 12.0 | 4.0 | 79.0% | 11.0 | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 22 | Boavista İç saha | 2–1G | – | 2 | 8.0 | 5.0 | 73.0% | 9.0 | 7.0 | 6.9 | |
| 23 | Estrela Amadora Deplasman | 1–1B | – | 1 | 11.0 | 2.0 | 66.0% | 23.0 | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| 24 | Arouca İç saha | 1–5M | 1.16 | 1 | 11.0 | 6.0 | 75.0% | 11.0 | 6.8 | 6.6 | |
| 25 | Gil Vicente Deplasman | 0–0B | – | 0 | 7.0 | 0.0 | 78.0% | 17.0 | 6.9 | 7.1 | |
| 26 | Vitória Guimarães İç saha | 1–2M | 0.76 | 1 | 7.0 | 3.0 | 80.0% | 17.0 | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| 27 | Benfica Deplasman | 0–1M | 0.65 | 0 | 7.0 | 0.0 | 71.0% | 19.0 | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| 28 | Portimonense SAD İç saha | 2–3M | 1.27 | 2 | 10.0 | 2.0 | 76.0% | 11.0 | 6.8 | 6.6 | |
| 29 | Vizela Deplasman | 1–0G | 0.89 | 1 | 7.0 | 2.0 | 71.0% | 17.0 | 6.9 | 7.1 | |
| 30 | Estoril İç saha | 2–2B | 1.50 | 2 | 17.0 | 6.0 | 84.0% | 18.0 | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 31 | Casa Pia Deplasman | 1–3M | 1.54 | 1 | 11.0 | 6.0 | 87.0% | 14.0 | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| 32 | Porto İç saha | 0–3M | 0.33 | 0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 75.0% | 9.0 | 6.8 | 6.5 | |
| 33 | Famalicão İç saha | 0–1M | 0.55 | 0 | 9.0 | 2.0 | 79.0% | 17.0 | 6.8 | 6.5 | |
| 34 | Sporting CP Deplasman | 0–3M | 0.62 | 0 | 12.0 | 0.0 | 78.0% | 13.0 | 6.6 | 6.3 |