
CF Montréal
Fikstür
Major League Soccer 2026 · 34 maç · maç detayı için satıra dokun
| Maç | Sonuç | Form | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| – | San Diego Deplasman | 0–5M | 0.41 | 0 | 6.0 | 2.0 | 81.0% | 7.0 | 6.2 | 6.2 | |
| – | Chicago Fire Deplasman | 0–3M | 0.10 | 0 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 78.0% | 20.0 | 6.3 | 6.5 | |
| – | New York RB Deplasman | 3–0G | 2.06 | 3 | 10.0 | 4.0 | 72.0% | 17.0 | 6.6 | 7.0 | |
| – | Orlando City Deplasman | 1–2M | 1.54 | 1 | 18.0 | 6.0 | 87.0% | 14.0 | 6.6 | 6.9 | |
| – | Cincinnati Deplasman | 3–4M | 2.30 | 3 | 19.0 | 7.0 | 80.0% | 17.0 | 6.7 | 6.7 | |
| – | New England Deplasman | 0–3M | 1.29 | 0 | 18.0 | 4.0 | 83.0% | 16.0 | 6.8 | 6.7 | |
| – | Philadelphia Union İç saha | 1–2M | 0.97 | 1 | 7.0 | 4.0 | 70.0% | 12.0 | 6.8 | 6.6 | |
| – | New York RB İç saha | 4–1G | 2.52 | 4 | 9.0 | 6.0 | 76.0% | 19.0 | 6.8 | 7.0 | |
| – | New York City İç saha | 1–0G | 1.00 | 1 | 8.0 | 5.0 | 80.0% | 17.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| – | Atlanta United Deplasman | 1–3M | 0.79 | 1 | 11.0 | 5.0 | 81.0% | 17.0 | 6.7 | 6.5 | |
| – | Orlando City İç saha | 2–0G | 2.35 | 2 | 23.0 | 5.0 | 87.0% | 12.0 | 6.8 | 7.1 | |
| – | Portland Timbers İç saha | 2–2B | 1.53 | 2 | 23.0 | 8.0 | 85.0% | 14.0 | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| – | Chicago Fire İç saha | 0–2M | 1.03 | 0 | 15.0 | 5.0 | 81.0% | 18.0 | 6.8 | 6.7 | |
| – | DC United Deplasman | 4–4B | 3.38 | 4 | 22.0 | 8.0 | 78.0% | 14.0 | 6.8 | 6.9 | |
| – | Toronto İç saha | 0–0B | 0.99 | – | 14.0 | 3.0 | 81.0% | 11.0 | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| – | Nashville SC Deplasman | 0–1M | 1.02 | 0 | 7.0 | 2.0 | 86.0% | 7.0 | 6.8 | 6.6 | |
| – | Inter Miami İç saha | 0–1M | 1.95 | 0 | 8.0 | 2.0 | 84.0% | 13.0 | 6.7 | 6.7 | |
| – | New England İç saha | 2–2B | 1.14 | 2 | 15.0 | 8.0 | 85.0% | 8.0 | 6.8 | 6.7 | |
| – | DC United İç saha | 1–1B | 2.94 | 1 | 23.0 | 8.0 | 87.0% | 12.0 | 6.7 | 6.8 | |
| – | Columbus Crew Deplasman | 2–1G | 1.26 | 2 | 13.0 | 7.0 | 85.0% | 16.0 | 6.8 | 7.0 | |
| – | LA Galaxy İç saha | 2–2B | 1.72 | 2 | 15.0 | 6.0 | 87.0% | 14.0 | 6.8 | 6.9 | |
| – | Inter Miami Deplasman | 1–7M | 0.68 | 1 | 10.0 | 5.0 | 89.0% | 7.0 | 6.7 | 6.3 | |
| – | Philadelphia Union Deplasman | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| – | Charlotte İç saha | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| – | Colorado Rapids Deplasman | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| – | Columbus Crew İç saha | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| – | Cincinnati İç saha | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| – | Toronto Deplasman | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| – | Atlanta United İç saha | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| – | Seattle Sounders Deplasman | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| – | Nashville SC İç saha | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| – | Charlotte Deplasman | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| – | New York City Deplasman | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| – | Vancouver Whitecaps İç saha | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |