
Caen
Fikstür
Ligue 2 2024/2025 · 34 maç · maç detayı için satıra dokun
| Maç | Sonuç | Form | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Paris İç saha | 0–2M | – | 0 | 12.0 | 5.0 | 82.0% | 18.0 | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| 2 | Pau Deplasman | 0–1M | – | 0 | 20.0 | 4.0 | 89.0% | 20.0 | 7.0 | 7.1 | |
| 3 | Annecy İç saha | 1–1B | – | 1 | 12.0 | 1.0 | 83.0% | 16.0 | 7.0 | 7.1 | |
| 4 | Grenoble Foot 38 Deplasman | 1–3M | – | 1 | 10.0 | 5.0 | 86.0% | 10.0 | 7.0 | 6.8 | |
| 5 | Ajaccio İç saha | 1–0G | – | 1 | 17.0 | 7.0 | 84.0% | 22.0 | 7.0 | 7.2 | |
| 6 | Amiens SC İç saha | 2–1G | – | 2 | 15.0 | 3.0 | 87.0% | 18.0 | 7.1 | 7.2 | |
| 7 | Guingamp Deplasman | 1–3M | – | 1 | 9.0 | 2.0 | 84.0% | 10.0 | 7.0 | 6.9 | |
| 8 | Lorient İç saha | 1–2M | – | 1 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 84.0% | 20.0 | 7.0 | 6.9 | |
| 9 | Red Star Deplasman | 2–2B | – | 2 | 9.0 | 2.0 | 80.0% | 11.0 | 7.0 | 7.0 | |
| 10 | Troyes İç saha | 0–1M | – | 0 | 14.0 | 4.0 | 85.0% | 19.0 | 7.0 | 7.1 | |
| 11 | Martigues Deplasman | 3–0G | – | 3 | 15.0 | 7.0 | 82.0% | 13.0 | 7.1 | 7.5 | |
| 12 | Bastia İç saha | 2–0G | – | 2 | 6.0 | 2.0 | 77.0% | 23.0 | 7.1 | 7.2 | |
| 13 | Metz Deplasman | 0–1M | – | 0 | 12.0 | 2.0 | 85.0% | 11.0 | 7.2 | 7.0 | |
| 14 | Rodez İç saha | 3–3B | – | 3 | 10.0 | 7.0 | 81.0% | 8.0 | 7.2 | ||
| 15 | Laval Deplasman | 0–1M | – | 0 | 9.0 | 4.0 | 86.0% | 15.0 | 7.2 | 6.9 | |
| 16 | Dunkerque Deplasman | 1–3M | – | 1 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 81.0% | 7.0 | 7.1 | 6.7 | |
| 17 | Clermont İç saha | 0–1M | – | 0 | 10.0 | 6.0 | 88.0% | 13.0 | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| 18 | Grenoble Foot 38 İç saha | 0–1M | – | 0 | 7.0 | 3.0 | 88.0% | 12.0 | 6.9 | 7.1 | |
| 19 | Ajaccio Deplasman | 1–2M | – | 1 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 84.0% | 18.0 | 6.9 | 6.7 | |
| 20 | Guingamp İç saha | 0–1M | – | 0 | 11.0 | 4.0 | 88.0% | 16.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 21 | Troyes Deplasman | 0–3M | – | 0 | 11.0 | 5.0 | 84.0% | 23.0 | 6.8 | 6.7 | |
| 22 | Dunkerque İç saha | 0–2M | – | 0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 73.0% | 15.0 | 6.8 | 6.6 | |
| 23 | Annecy Deplasman | 0–1M | 0.48 | 0 | 6.0 | 2.0 | 65.0% | 14.0 | 6.8 | 6.9 | |
| 24 | Pau İç saha | 2–2B | 1.90 | 2 | 12.0 | 6.0 | 84.0% | 18.0 | 6.8 | 7.0 | |
| 25 | Clermont Deplasman | 1–0G | 2.60 | 1 | 16.0 | 5.0 | 88.0% | 20.0 | 6.9 | 7.3 | |
| 26 | Laval İç saha | 0–1M | 1.21 | 0 | 13.0 | 4.0 | 84.0% | 11.0 | 7.0 | 6.9 | |
| 27 | Amiens SC Deplasman | 1–2M | 0.80 | 1 | 12.0 | 5.0 | 81.0% | 24.0 | 7.0 | 6.9 | |
| 28 | Paris Deplasman | 2–4M | 1.40 | 2 | 14.0 | 3.0 | 81.0% | 17.0 | 7.0 | 6.7 | |
| 29 | Metz İç saha | 2–2B | 1.42 | 2 | 10.0 | 5.0 | 73.0% | 13.0 | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| 30 | Rodez Deplasman | 2–2B | – | 2 | 10.0 | 6.0 | 81.0% | 14.0 | 6.9 | 7.1 | |
| 31 | Martigues İç saha | 0–3M | – | 0 | 19.0 | 3.0 | 83.0% | 21.0 | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| 32 | Lorient Deplasman | 0–4M | – | 0 | 9.0 | 2.0 | 80.0% | 10.0 | 6.8 | 6.6 | |
| 33 | Red Star İç saha | 1–1B | 1.16 | 1 | 14.0 | 4.0 | 86.0% | 16.0 | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 34 | Bastia Deplasman | 1–2M | 0.38 | 1 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 85.0% | 15.0 | 6.9 | 6.8 |