
Bourg-en-Bresse
Fikstür
Ligue 2 2017/2018 · 38 maç · maç detayı için satıra dokun
| Maç | Sonuç | Form | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sochaux Deplasman | 0–2M | – | 0 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 62.0% | 14.0 | 6.7 | 6.7 | |
| 2 | Paris İç saha | 1–2M | – | 1 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 81.0% | – | 6.7 | 6.8 | |
| 3 | Quevilly Rouen Deplasman | 4–1G | – | 4 | 8.0 | 6.0 | 67.0% | – | 6.9 | 7.2 | |
| 4 | Reims Deplasman | 0–3M | – | 0 | 6.0 | 2.0 | 77.0% | – | 6.8 | 6.7 | |
| 5 | Gazélec Ajaccio İç saha | 2–0G | – | 2 | 11.0 | 4.0 | – | – | 6.8 | ||
| 6 | Clermont Deplasman | 1–4M | – | 1 | 10.0 | 4.0 | 71.0% | – | 6.8 | 6.6 | |
| 7 | Châteauroux İç saha | 3–0G | – | 3 | 10.0 | 7.0 | 77.0% | 26.0 | 6.9 | 7.3 | |
| 8 | Nancy Deplasman | 1–2M | – | 1 | 7.0 | 3.0 | 77.0% | – | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| 9 | Le Havre İç saha | 2–1G | – | 2 | 12.0 | 3.0 | 69.0% | – | 6.9 | 7.1 | |
| 10 | Ajaccio Deplasman | 0–2M | – | 0 | 7.0 | 3.0 | 70.0% | – | 6.9 | 6.6 | |
| 11 | Lens İç saha | 0–6M | – | 0 | 10.0 | 5.0 | 84.0% | – | 6.9 | 6.5 | |
| 12 | Niort Deplasman | 0–2M | – | 0 | 11.0 | 3.0 | 75.0% | – | 6.8 | 6.9 | |
| 13 | Auxerre İç saha | 1–1B | – | 1 | 8.0 | 4.0 | 74.0% | – | 6.8 | 6.9 | |
| 14 | Tours Deplasman | 2–3M | – | 2 | 11.0 | 3.0 | – | – | 6.8 | ||
| 15 | Valenciennes İç saha | 1–3M | – | 1 | 5.0 | 3.0 | 71.0% | – | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 16 | Nîmes Deplasman | 0–4M | – | 0 | 7.0 | 2.0 | 64.0% | – | 6.7 | 6.6 | |
| 17 | Orléans İç saha | 4–0G | – | 4 | 14.0 | 6.0 | 66.0% | – | 6.9 | 7.3 | |
| 18 | Brest Deplasman | 0–3M | – | 0 | 10.0 | 0.0 | 79.0% | – | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| 19 | Lorient İç saha | 2–2B | – | 2 | 16.0 | 6.0 | 74.0% | – | 6.9 | 7.1 | |
| 20 | Paris Deplasman | 0–2M | – | 0 | 10.0 | 2.0 | 72.0% | 19.0 | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| 21 | Quevilly Rouen İç saha | 3–5M | – | 3 | 15.0 | 8.0 | 78.0% | 11.0 | 6.9 | 6.5 | |
| 22 | Reims İç saha | 0–2M | – | 0 | 9.0 | 2.0 | 63.0% | 11.0 | 6.8 | 6.6 | |
| 23 | Gazélec Ajaccio Deplasman | 2–1G | – | 2 | 8.0 | 4.0 | – | – | 6.8 | ||
| 24 | Clermont İç saha | 0–2M | – | 0 | 9.0 | 3.0 | 67.0% | 21.0 | 6.7 | 6.7 | |
| 25 | Châteauroux Deplasman | 1–3M | – | 1 | 15.0 | 6.0 | 79.0% | 17.0 | 6.7 | 6.8 | |
| 26 | Nancy İç saha | 3–2G | – | 3 | 7.0 | 4.0 | 57.0% | 15.0 | 6.6 | 6.6 | |
| 27 | Le Havre Deplasman | 0–0B | – | 0 | 12.0 | 4.0 | 60.0% | 16.0 | 6.7 | 7.0 | |
| 28 | Ajaccio İç saha | 5–4G | – | 5 | 12.0 | 6.0 | 60.0% | 11.0 | 6.7 | 6.6 | |
| 29 | Lens Deplasman | 1–0G | – | 1 | 7.0 | 2.0 | 57.0% | 39.0 | 6.8 | 7.1 | |
| 30 | Niort İç saha | 0–1M | – | 0 | 12.0 | 0.0 | 71.0% | 9.0 | 6.8 | 6.7 | |
| 31 | Auxerre Deplasman | 1–3M | – | 1 | 13.0 | 4.0 | 69.0% | 28.0 | 6.8 | 6.7 | |
| 32 | Tours İç saha | 1–1B | – | 1 | 27.0 | 9.0 | – | – | 6.8 | ||
| 33 | Valenciennes Deplasman | 2–2B | – | 2 | 15.0 | 3.0 | 64.0% | 24.0 | 6.8 | 6.9 | |
| 34 | Nîmes İç saha | 2–2B | – | 2 | 11.0 | 4.0 | 68.0% | 11.0 | 6.8 | 6.9 | |
| 35 | Orléans Deplasman | 1–5M | – | 1 | 17.0 | 2.0 | 82.0% | 19.0 | 6.7 | 6.5 | |
| 36 | Brest İç saha | 2–4M | – | 2 | 15.0 | 2.0 | 74.0% | 20.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 37 | Lorient Deplasman | 0–6M | – | 0 | 7.0 | 1.0 | 67.0% | 20.0 | 6.7 | 6.3 | |
| 38 | Sochaux İç saha | 2–1G | – | 2 | 17.0 | 8.0 | 59.0% | 12.0 | 6.7 | 7.1 |