
Atlanta United
Fikstür
Major League Soccer 2026 · 34 maç · maç detayı için satıra dokun
| Maç | Sonuç | Form | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| – | Cincinnati Deplasman | 0–2M | 0.59 | 0 | 8.0 | 3.0 | 77.0% | 21.0 | 6.6 | 6.6 | |
| – | SJ Earthquakes Deplasman | 0–2M | 0.93 | 0 | 8.0 | 1.0 | 84.0% | 16.0 | 6.5 | 6.5 | |
| – | Real Salt Lake İç saha | 2–3M | 1.70 | 2 | 16.0 | 5.0 | 91.0% | 15.0 | 6.7 | 6.9 | |
| – | Philadelphia Union İç saha | 3–1G | 2.11 | 3 | 10.0 | 4.0 | 73.0% | 23.0 | 6.7 | 7.0 | |
| – | DC United İç saha | 0–0B | 0.45 | – | 7.0 | 3.0 | 88.0% | 14.0 | 6.8 | 6.9 | |
| – | Columbus Crew İç saha | 1–3M | 1.15 | 1 | 7.0 | 4.0 | 88.0% | 18.0 | 6.8 | 6.6 | |
| – | Chicago Fire Deplasman | 0–1M | 2.35 | 0 | 20.0 | 6.0 | 88.0% | 15.0 | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| – | Nashville SC İç saha | 0–2M | 0.83 | 0 | 13.0 | 4.0 | 86.0% | 12.0 | 6.8 | 6.7 | |
| – | New England İç saha | 1–2M | 2.74 | 1 | 23.0 | 9.0 | 82.0% | 9.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| – | Toronto Deplasman | 2–1G | 0.80 | 2 | 6.0 | 2.0 | 81.0% | 12.0 | 6.8 | 6.7 | |
| – | CF Montréal İç saha | 3–1G | 1.36 | 3 | 18.0 | 5.0 | 83.0% | 19.0 | 6.8 | 6.9 | |
| – | LA Galaxy İç saha | 1–2M | 1.57 | 1 | 14.0 | 3.0 | 80.0% | 21.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| – | Orlando City Deplasman | 1–1B | 1.41 | 1 | 21.0 | 6.0 | 88.0% | 23.0 | 6.8 | 6.9 | |
| – | Columbus Crew Deplasman | 0–2M | 1.19 | 0 | 16.0 | 2.0 | 87.0% | 15.0 | 6.8 | 6.7 | |
| – | Nashville SC Deplasman | 0–1M | 1.45 | 0 | 12.0 | 5.0 | 86.0% | 17.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| – | Charlotte Deplasman | 2–2B | 1.77 | 2 | 12.0 | 6.0 | 89.0% | 16.0 | 6.8 | 7.0 | |
| – | New England Deplasman | 1–4M | 1.03 | 1 | 17.0 | 6.0 | 90.0% | 18.0 | 6.8 | 6.6 | |
| – | Philadelphia Union Deplasman | 2–3M | 0.59 | 2 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 64.0% | 19.0 | 6.7 | 6.6 | |
| – | New York RB İç saha | 2–1G | 1.69 | 2 | 10.0 | 3.0 | 86.0% | 13.0 | 6.8 | 6.9 | |
| – | Minnesota United Deplasman | 2–1G | 0.65 | 2 | 10.0 | 3.0 | 78.0% | 14.0 | 6.8 | 6.9 | |
| – | Sporting KC İç saha | 2–1G | 1.58 | 2 | 8.0 | 4.0 | 85.0% | 13.0 | 6.8 | 6.9 | |
| – | Charlotte İç saha | 0–2M | 1.11 | 0 | 18.0 | 3.0 | 92.0% | 18.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| – | Inter Miami Deplasman | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| – | Orlando City İç saha | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| – | DC United Deplasman | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| – | Portland Timbers Deplasman | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| – | New York City İç saha | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| – | Cincinnati İç saha | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| – | CF Montréal Deplasman | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| – | Inter Miami İç saha | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| – | Chicago Fire İç saha | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| – | New York City Deplasman | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| – | Toronto İç saha | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| – | New York RB Deplasman | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |