
AFC Eskilstuna
Fikstür
Allsvenskan 2019 · 30 maç · maç detayı için satıra dokun
| Maç | Sonuç | Form | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | IFK Göteborg İç saha | 3–1G | – | 3 | 15.0 | 4.0 | 71.0% | 15.0 | 7.3 | 7.3 | |
| 2 | Sirius Deplasman | 2–3M | – | 2 | 17.0 | 8.0 | 80.0% | 20.0 | 7.1 | 6.9 | |
| 3 | Örebro İç saha | 1–1B | – | 1 | 14.0 | 5.0 | 79.0% | 15.0 | 7.0 | 6.9 | |
| 4 | Hammarby Deplasman | 1–3M | – | 1 | 16.0 | 2.0 | 69.0% | 18.0 | 6.9 | 6.5 | |
| 5 | Östersunds FK İç saha | 0–1M | – | 0 | 14.0 | 4.0 | 83.0% | 8.0 | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| 6 | Häcken Deplasman | 0–3M | – | 0 | 7.0 | 1.0 | 73.0% | 16.0 | 6.8 | 6.7 | |
| 7 | AIK Deplasman | 1–2M | – | 1 | 10.0 | 5.0 | 75.0% | 12.0 | 6.7 | 6.7 | |
| 8 | Falkenberg İç saha | 0–0B | – | 0 | 6.0 | 0.0 | 75.0% | 10.0 | 6.8 | 7.0 | |
| 9 | Elfsborg Deplasman | 0–1M | – | 0 | 7.0 | 0.0 | 72.0% | 17.0 | 6.8 | 6.9 | |
| 10 | Helsingborg İç saha | 1–1B | – | 1 | 11.0 | 2.0 | 85.0% | 12.0 | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| 11 | Malmö FF Deplasman | 0–5M | – | 0 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 77.0% | 24.0 | 6.8 | 6.3 | |
| 12 | Norrköping İç saha | 0–2M | – | 0 | 13.0 | 3.0 | 79.0% | 22.0 | 6.8 | 6.7 | |
| 13 | GIF Sundsvall Deplasman | 0–0B | – | 0 | 9.0 | 3.0 | 90.0% | 10.0 | 6.8 | 7.0 | |
| 14 | Djurgården İç saha | 1–1B | – | 1 | 14.0 | 6.0 | 73.0% | 12.0 | 6.8 | 7.2 | |
| 15 | Kalmar İç saha | 3–1G | – | 3 | 10.0 | 3.0 | 75.0% | 14.0 | 6.9 | 7.2 | |
| 16 | IFK Göteborg Deplasman | 0–1M | – | 0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 72.0% | 25.0 | 7.0 | 6.7 | |
| 17 | Hammarby İç saha | 1–6M | – | 1 | 11.0 | 5.0 | 83.0% | 6.0 | 6.9 | 6.5 | |
| 18 | Östersunds FK Deplasman | 2–1G | – | 2 | 15.0 | 3.0 | 79.0% | 18.0 | 6.9 | 7.2 | |
| 19 | AIK İç saha | 2–4M | – | 2 | 16.0 | 6.0 | 83.0% | 12.0 | 6.9 | 6.7 | |
| 20 | Djurgården Deplasman | 0–3M | – | 0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 83.0% | 11.0 | 6.7 | 6.6 | |
| 21 | Häcken İç saha | 0–2M | – | 0 | 7.0 | 2.0 | 73.0% | 19.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 22 | Örebro Deplasman | 1–3M | – | 1 | 7.0 | 1.0 | 84.0% | 18.0 | 6.8 | 6.7 | |
| 23 | Elfsborg İç saha | 2–2B | – | 2 | 6.0 | 2.0 | 69.0% | 20.0 | 6.8 | 7.1 | |
| 24 | Helsingborg Deplasman | 1–2M | – | 1 | 8.0 | 1.0 | 77.0% | 18.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 25 | Norrköping Deplasman | 0–4M | – | 0 | 8.0 | 1.0 | 75.0% | 15.0 | 6.8 | 6.5 | |
| 26 | Malmö FF İç saha | 0–1M | – | 0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 58.0% | 15.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 27 | Kalmar Deplasman | 0–0B | – | 0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 61.0% | 26.0 | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 28 | GIF Sundsvall İç saha | 1–0G | – | 1 | 10.0 | 5.0 | 67.0% | 12.0 | 6.9 | 7.2 | |
| 29 | Sirius İç saha | 0–0B | – | 0 | 21.0 | 3.0 | 76.0% | 20.0 | 7.0 | 7.3 | |
| 30 | Falkenberg Deplasman | 0–1M | – | 0 | 7.0 | 1.0 | 66.0% | 18.0 | 7.1 | 7.1 |