
Admira
Fikstür
Admiral Bundesliga 2021/2022 · 32 maç · maç detayı için satıra dokun
| Maç | Sonuç | Form | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | WSG Tirol Deplasman | 1–1B | – | 1 | 10.0 | 4.0 | 63.0% | 12.0 | 7.0 | 7.0 | |
| 2 | Austria Klagenfurt İç saha | 4–0G | – | 4 | 25.0 | 8.0 | 83.0% | 9.0 | 7.2 | 7.3 | |
| 3 | Ried Deplasman | 1–2M | – | 1 | 17.0 | 7.0 | 81.0% | 15.0 | 7.1 | 7.0 | |
| 4 | Salzburg İç saha | 0–1M | – | 0 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 49.0% | 30.0 | 7.1 | 6.9 | |
| 5 | Wolfsberger AC Deplasman | 0–3M | – | 0 | 7.0 | 3.0 | 66.0% | 21.0 | 6.9 | 6.5 | |
| 6 | Sturm Graz İç saha | 1–1B | – | 1 | 8.0 | 3.0 | 73.0% | 18.0 | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 7 | SK Rapid Deplasman | 2–1G | – | 2 | 8.0 | 4.0 | 56.0% | 13.0 | 6.8 | 6.9 | |
| 8 | Hartberg İç saha | 1–1B | – | 1 | 12.0 | 4.0 | 71.0% | 13.0 | 6.8 | 7.0 | |
| 9 | LASK Deplasman | 1–3M | – | 1 | 15.0 | 6.0 | 64.0% | 13.0 | 6.8 | 6.7 | |
| 10 | Rheindorf Altach İç saha | 2–0G | – | 2 | 12.0 | 6.0 | 69.0% | 18.0 | 6.9 | 7.1 | |
| 11 | Austria Wien Deplasman | 2–2B | – | 2 | 16.0 | 7.0 | 68.0% | 22.0 | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 12 | WSG Tirol İç saha | 0–1M | – | 0 | 16.0 | 6.0 | 73.0% | 14.0 | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 13 | Austria Klagenfurt Deplasman | 3–3B | – | 3 | 10.0 | 4.0 | 75.0% | 18.0 | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| 14 | Ried İç saha | 1–2M | – | 1 | 14.0 | 5.0 | 78.0% | 15.0 | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| 15 | Salzburg Deplasman | 0–0B | – | 0 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 49.0% | 22.0 | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 16 | Wolfsberger AC İç saha | 0–1M | – | 0 | 7.0 | 1.0 | 69.0% | 18.0 | 6.9 | 6.7 | |
| 17 | Sturm Graz Deplasman | 1–1B | – | 1 | 6.0 | 1.0 | 64.0% | 15.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 18 | SK Rapid İç saha | 1–2M | – | 1 | 19.0 | 2.0 | 68.0% | 15.0 | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| 19 | Hartberg Deplasman | 1–1B | – | 1 | 14.0 | 5.0 | 74.0% | 10.0 | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 20 | LASK İç saha | 0–3M | – | 0 | 11.0 | 5.0 | 63.0% | 21.0 | 6.8 | 6.7 | |
| 21 | Rheindorf Altach Deplasman | 2–0G | – | 2 | 13.0 | 8.0 | 66.0% | 16.0 | 6.9 | 7.1 | |
| 22 | Austria Wien İç saha | 1–2M | – | 1 | 6.0 | 2.0 | 71.0% | 22.0 | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| 23 | Ried İç saha | 2–0G | – | 2 | 20.0 | 7.0 | 60.0% | 11.0 | 7.0 | 7.3 | |
| 24 | WSG Tirol Deplasman | 0–0B | – | 0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 58.0% | 16.0 | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| 25 | Rheindorf Altach Deplasman | 2–2B | – | 2 | 10.0 | 6.0 | 66.0% | 17.0 | 7.0 | 6.8 | |
| 26 | LASK İç saha | 1–1B | – | 1 | 9.0 | 6.0 | 58.0% | 17.0 | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| 27 | Hartberg Deplasman | 2–1G | – | 2 | 12.0 | 2.0 | 61.0% | 16.0 | 7.0 | 7.0 | |
| 28 | Hartberg İç saha | 1–3M | – | 1 | 9.0 | 3.0 | 68.0% | 14.0 | 6.8 | 6.6 | |
| 29 | Ried Deplasman | 1–1B | – | 1 | 10.0 | 2.0 | 65.0% | 8.0 | 6.8 | 6.9 | |
| 30 | WSG Tirol İç saha | 1–1B | – | 1 | 15.0 | 5.0 | 74.0% | 13.0 | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 31 | Rheindorf Altach İç saha | 0–3M | – | 0 | 12.0 | 5.0 | 63.0% | 12.0 | 6.8 | 6.7 | |
| 32 | LASK Deplasman | 1–3M | – | 1 | 9.0 | 3.0 | 59.0% | 24.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 |