
Xavier Mercier
Fikstür
Pro League 2023/2024 · 36 maç · maç detayı için satıra dokun
| Maç | Sonuç | Form | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Genk İç saha | 0–4M | 76 | – | – | 1 | – | 4 | 1 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 2 | OH Leuven Deplasman | 2–1G | 73 | – | – | 3 | 1 | 4 | – | 7.5 | 8.3 | |
| 3 | Mechelen İç saha | 1–0G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 4 | Club Brugge Deplasman | 1–7M | 17 | – | – | – | – | 2 | – | 7.3 | 6.7 | |
| 6 | Standard Liège Deplasman | 1–1B | 69 | – | – | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7.4 | 7.7 | |
| 7 | Cercle Brugge İç saha | 2–1G | 81 | – | – | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 7.5 | 7.8 | |
| 8 | Antwerp Deplasman | 0–0B | 69 | – | – | 2 | – | 1 | – | 7.5 | 7.0 | |
| 5 | Union Saint-Gilloise İç saha | 2–3M | 73 | – | – | – | – | 4 | 2 | 7.4 | 7.8 | |
| 9 | Gent İç saha | 1–1B | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 10 | Sporting Charleroi Deplasman | 1–2M | 70 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.4 | 6.6 | |
| 11 | Westerlo İç saha | 1–1B | 7 | – | – | 1 | – | 1 | – | 7.1 | 6.3 | |
| 12 | Sint-Truiden Deplasman | 1–2M | 7 | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | 7.0 | 7.0 | |
| 13 | KV Kortrijk İç saha | 1–1B | 21 | – | – | 1 | – | – | – | 6.9 | 6.6 | |
| 14 | KAS Eupen Deplasman | 3–1G | 89 | 1 | – | 1 | – | 8 | 1 | 7.1 | 9.1 | |
| 15 | Anderlecht Deplasman | 1–2M | 87 | 1 | – | 2 | – | – | 1 | 7.4 | 7.8 | |
| 16 | Sporting Charleroi İç saha | 0–0B | 90 | – | – | 2 | – | 1 | 3 | 7.6 | 7.3 | |
| 17 | Gent Deplasman | 0–4M | 82 | – | – | – | – | 2 | 3 | 7.6 | 7.1 | |
| 18 | Sint-Truiden İç saha | 3–0G | 86 | – | – | 1 | – | 1 | – | 7.8 | 7.3 | |
| 19 | Club Brugge İç saha | 1–6M | 46 | – | – | 2 | – | 2 | – | 7.4 | 7.1 | |
| 20 | Westerlo Deplasman | 0–3M | 74 | – | – | 4 | – | 1 | 2 | 7.2 | 7.0 | |
| 21 | KAS Eupen İç saha | 0–1M | 9 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.0 | 6.5 | |
| 22 | Mechelen Deplasman | 1–3M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 23 | Union Saint-Gilloise Deplasman | 2–3M | 15 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.0 | 6.8 | |
| 24 | Standard Liège İç saha | 2–2B | 81 | – | – | 2 | – | 5 | – | 7.1 | 8.2 | |
| 25 | Antwerp İç saha | 0–4M | 46 | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | 7.1 | 6.8 | |
| 26 | Genk Deplasman | 1–3M | 23 | – | – | 1 | – | 1 | – | 7.0 | 6.6 | |
| 27 | OH Leuven İç saha | 1–1B | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 28 | KV Kortrijk Deplasman | 2–3M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 29 | Anderlecht İç saha | 0–3M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 30 | Cercle Brugge Deplasman | 0–4M | 29 | – | – | – | – | 2 | 2 | 7.1 | 7.0 | |
| 1 | Sporting Charleroi Deplasman | 0–0B | 69 | – | – | 1 | – | 1 | – | 7.1 | 6.8 | |
| 2 | KAS Eupen İç saha | 3–1G | 64 | – | – | 1 | – | 3 | – | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 3 | KV Kortrijk Deplasman | 4–2G | 46 | – | – | 1 | 1 | 1 | – | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 4 | KV Kortrijk İç saha | 0–1M | 57 | – | – | 1 | – | – | 2 | 7.0 | 6.8 | |
| 5 | Sporting Charleroi İç saha | 1–3M | 19 | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | 6.9 | 6.7 | |
| 6 | KAS Eupen Deplasman | 0–2M | 45 | – | – | 2 | – | 4 | 2 | 7.1 | 7.8 |