
Willem Janssen
Fikstür
Eredivisie 2021/2022 · 36 maç · maç detayı için satıra dokun
| Maç | Sonuç | Form | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sparta Rotterdam İç saha | 4–0G | 90 | – | – | – | – | 2 | – | 7.7 | 7.7 | |
| 2 | FC Groningen Deplasman | 0–0B | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 3 | Feyenoord İç saha | 3–1G | 90 | 1 | – | 1 | – | – | – | 7.9 | 8.2 | |
| 4 | FC Twente Deplasman | 0–1M | 90 | – | – | 1 | – | – | – | 7.6 | 6.9 | |
| 5 | RKC Waalwijk İç saha | 2–2B | 46 | – | – | 1 | – | – | – | 7.3 | 6.2 | |
| 6 | NEC Nijmegen Deplasman | 3–0G | 7 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.2 | 7.0 | |
| 7 | PEC Zwolle İç saha | 5–1G | 90 | 1 | – | 1 | – | – | – | 7.2 | 7.8 | |
| 8 | Ajax Deplasman | 1–0G | 80 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.9 | 6.5 | |
| 9 | AZ Alkmaar Deplasman | 1–5M | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.7 | 5.8 | |
| 10 | SC Heerenveen İç saha | 2–1G | 90 | – | – | 1 | – | 1 | – | 6.8 | 6.6 | |
| 11 | Willem II İç saha | 5–1G | 90 | – | – | 1 | – | – | – | 6.8 | 7.0 | |
| 12 | Vitesse Deplasman | 1–2M | 90 | – | – | 1 | – | – | – | 6.5 | 6.7 | |
| 13 | SC Cambuur Deplasman | 1–2M | 90 | – | – | 3 | – | 2 | – | 6.6 | 6.9 | |
| 14 | Heracles Almelo İç saha | 1–0G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 15 | PSV Deplasman | 1–4M | 16 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.8 | 6.7 | |
| 16 | Go Ahead Eagles İç saha | 0–0B | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 17 | Fortuna Sittard Deplasman | 2–2B | 90 | – | – | 2 | – | – | – | 6.8 | 6.4 | |
| 18 | FC Twente İç saha | 1–1B | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 19 | Ajax İç saha | 0–3M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 20 | Sparta Rotterdam Deplasman | 3–0G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 21 | SC Cambuur İç saha | 3–2G | 90 | – | – | 1 | – | – | – | 6.6 | 6.2 | |
| 22 | Heracles Almelo Deplasman | 0–1M | 85 | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | 6.8 | 7.5 | |
| 23 | Vitesse İç saha | 1–1B | 13 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.7 | 6.4 | |
| 24 | SC Heerenveen Deplasman | 2–1G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 25 | Go Ahead Eagles Deplasman | 1–1B | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 26 | PSV İç saha | 0–1M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 27 | FC Groningen İç saha | 1–3M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 28 | RKC Waalwijk Deplasman | 1–1B | 90 | – | – | 1 | – | 1 | – | 6.8 | 7.7 | |
| 29 | Fortuna Sittard İç saha | 1–1B | 90 | – | – | 1 | – | – | – | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| 30 | Feyenoord Deplasman | 1–2M | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.2 | 7.5 | |
| 31 | NEC Nijmegen İç saha | 1–0G | 90 | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | 7.2 | 7.5 | |
| 32 | PEC Zwolle Deplasman | 1–1B | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.3 | 7.1 | |
| 33 | AZ Alkmaar İç saha | 2–2B | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.2 | 7.1 | |
| 34 | Willem II Deplasman | 0–3M | 68 | – | – | 2 | – | – | – | 7.3 | 7.5 | |
| – | Vitesse İç saha | 3–1G | 90 | 1 | – | 3 | – | – | – | 7.4 | 8.1 | |
| – | Vitesse Deplasman | 0–3M | 120 | – | – | 1 | – | – | 1 | 7.3 | 6.9 |