
Valentin Stocker
Fikstür
Super League 2021/2022 · 36 maç · maç detayı için satıra dokun
| Maç | Sonuç | Form | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Grasshopper Deplasman | 2–0G | 72 | – | – | 1 | – | – | – | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 2 | Sion İç saha | 6–1G | 62 | – | – | 2 | 1 | 3 | – | 7.0 | 7.2 | |
| 3 | Servette İç saha | 5–1G | 76 | – | – | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7.0 | 6.8 | |
| 4 | Lausanne Sport Deplasman | 2–2B | 63 | – | – | 3 | – | 2 | – | 7.1 | 7.5 | |
| 5 | Young Boys İç saha | 1–1B | 72 | – | – | 1 | – | 3 | – | 7.0 | 6.4 | |
| 6 | Lugano Deplasman | 1–1B | 63 | – | – | 1 | – | – | 1 | 7.0 | 6.8 | |
| 7 | St. Gallen Deplasman | 2–0G | 62 | – | – | – | – | – | 2 | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| 8 | Zürich İç saha | 3–1G | 16 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.8 | 6.4 | |
| 9 | Luzern İç saha | 1–1B | 83 | 1 | – | 1 | – | 1 | – | 6.9 | 7.7 | |
| 10 | Sion Deplasman | 1–0G | 65 | – | – | 2 | – | 2 | 1 | 6.9 | 6.6 | |
| 11 | Lugano İç saha | 2–0G | 16 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.9 | 6.6 | |
| 12 | Zürich Deplasman | 3–3B | 6 | – | – | 2 | – | – | – | 6.7 | 5.9 | |
| 13 | St. Gallen İç saha | 0–1M | 58 | – | – | 1 | – | 1 | 1 | 6.7 | 6.8 | |
| 15 | Luzern Deplasman | 3–1G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 16 | Lausanne Sport İç saha | 1–1B | 12 | – | – | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6.6 | 6.8 | |
| 17 | Servette Deplasman | 2–2B | 59 | – | – | 1 | – | 1 | 2 | 6.6 | 6.7 | |
| 14 | Young Boys Deplasman | 1–1B | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 18 | Grasshopper İç saha | 2–2B | 63 | 1 | – | 3 | – | 1 | – | 6.7 | 7.2 | |
| 19 | Luzern Deplasman | 3–0G | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | 2 | 6.9 | 6.7 | |
| 20 | Sion İç saha | 3–3B | 90 | 1 | – | 2 | – | 2 | – | 7.0 | 7.7 | |
| 21 | Young Boys Deplasman | 1–3M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 22 | Lausanne Sport İç saha | 3–0G | 90 | – | – | 1 | 1 | 3 | – | 7.1 | 7.3 | |
| 23 | Zürich Deplasman | 2–4M | 81 | 1 | – | 2 | – | 1 | – | 7.2 | 7.0 | |
| 24 | St. Gallen İç saha | 2–2B | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 25 | Lugano Deplasman | 2–0G | 58 | – | – | – | – | 2 | 1 | 7.0 | 6.3 | |
| 26 | Servette İç saha | 2–0G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 27 | Grasshopper Deplasman | 4–2G | 22 | – | – | – | 1 | 1 | – | 7.1 | 7.0 | |
| 28 | Young Boys İç saha | 2–2B | 19 | – | – | 1 | – | – | – | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| 29 | St. Gallen Deplasman | 2–2B | 61 | – | – | 3 | – | 1 | 3 | 6.9 | 7.3 | |
| 30 | Sion Deplasman | 0–0B | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 31 | Luzern İç saha | 3–0G | 88 | 2 | – | 3 | – | 2 | 1 | 7.4 | 9.2 | |
| 32 | Zürich İç saha | 0–2M | 25 | – | – | 1 | – | – | – | 7.4 | 6.6 | |
| 33 | Lausanne Sport Deplasman | 0–0B | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 34 | Grasshopper İç saha | 1–1B | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 35 | Servette Deplasman | 0–0B | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 36 | Lugano İç saha | 2–1G | 14 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.4 | 6.7 |