
V. Achim
Fikstür
Superliga 2023/2024 · 39 maç · maç detayı için satıra dokun
| Maç | Sonuç | Form | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | FCSB İç saha | 1–3M | 90 | – | – | 2 | – | – | 2 | 6.4 | 6.4 | |
| 2 | Sepsi Deplasman | 0–1M | 90 | – | – | – | – | 2 | – | 6.8 | 7.1 | |
| 3 | Universitatea Cluj İç saha | 3–4M | 90 | – | – | – | – | 2 | – | 7.0 | 7.5 | |
| 4 | Botoşani Deplasman | 1–0G | 74 | – | – | 1 | – | – | – | 7.0 | 6.9 | |
| 5 | Voluntari İç saha | 3–1G | 10 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.0 | 6.7 | |
| 6 | Petrolul 52 Deplasman | 3–4M | 44 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.0 | 6.7 | |
| 7 | Rapid Bucuresti İç saha | 3–5M | 19 | – | – | 1 | – | – | – | 7.0 | 7.1 | |
| 8 | Farul Constanța İç saha | 4–0G | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.0 | 7.7 | |
| 9 | Dinamo Bucureşti Deplasman | 1–0G | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.1 | 7.0 | |
| 10 | Otelul İç saha | 0–2M | 90 | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | 7.1 | 7.0 | |
| 11 | CFR Cluj Deplasman | 0–2M | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.2 | 7.3 | |
| 12 | Hermannstadt İç saha | 1–1B | 82 | – | – | 1 | – | 2 | – | 7.3 | 7.7 | |
| 13 | CSM Iaşi Deplasman | 1–1B | 90 | – | – | – | – | 2 | – | 7.3 | 7.7 | |
| 14 | UTA Arad İç saha | 2–3M | 57 | – | – | 3 | – | – | 1 | 7.3 | 7.0 | |
| 15 | Universitatea Craiova Deplasman | 1–1B | 90 | – | – | 1 | – | 1 | 1 | 7.4 | 7.5 | |
| 16 | FCSB Deplasman | 1–2M | 30 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.3 | 6.8 | |
| 17 | Sepsi İç saha | 2–1G | 74 | – | – | 2 | – | 1 | – | 7.2 | 7.0 | |
| 18 | Universitatea Cluj Deplasman | 1–2M | 90 | – | – | – | – | 1 | 2 | 7.2 | 7.5 | |
| 19 | Botoşani İç saha | 2–0G | 75 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.1 | 6.7 | |
| 20 | Voluntari Deplasman | 1–0G | 90 | – | – | – | – | 2 | – | 7.2 | 7.8 | |
| 21 | Petrolul 52 İç saha | 2–0G | 90 | 1 | – | 4 | – | 2 | 2 | 7.5 | 8.4 | |
| 22 | Rapid Bucuresti Deplasman | 3–4M | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.3 | 6.3 | |
| 23 | Farul Constanța Deplasman | 0–1M | 90 | – | – | – | – | 2 | 1 | 7.4 | 7.7 | |
| 24 | Dinamo Bucureşti İç saha | 2–1G | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.4 | 6.8 | |
| 25 | Otelul Deplasman | 0–1M | 90 | – | – | 1 | – | – | 1 | 7.3 | 7.3 | |
| 26 | CFR Cluj İç saha | 1–3M | 90 | – | – | 1 | – | – | – | 6.9 | 6.4 | |
| 27 | Hermannstadt Deplasman | 0–1M | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.0 | 6.7 | |
| 28 | CSM Iaşi İç saha | 1–1B | 84 | – | – | – | – | 2 | 1 | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 29 | UTA Arad Deplasman | 2–3M | 90 | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 30 | Universitatea Craiova İç saha | 1–2M | 90 | – | – | 1 | – | 2 | – | 7.0 | 7.8 | |
| 1 | Petrolul 52 Deplasman | 0–1M | 90 | – | – | 2 | – | – | 1 | 7.2 | 7.5 | |
| 2 | Otelul İç saha | 1–2M | 62 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.2 | 6.6 | |
| 3 | CSM Iaşi Deplasman | 0–0B | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 4 | Botoşani Deplasman | 1–4M | 27 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.1 | 6.4 | |
| 5 | Dinamo Bucureşti İç saha | 1–1B | 44 | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | 7.0 | 6.8 | |
| 6 | Voluntari Deplasman | 0–0B | 90 | – | – | 2 | – | 5 | – | 7.0 | 7.8 | |
| 7 | Universitatea Cluj İç saha | 3–2G | 71 | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | 7.0 | 7.3 | |
| 8 | UTA Arad Deplasman | 1–3M | 46 | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | 7.0 | 6.7 | |
| 9 | Hermannstadt İç saha | 1–3M | 17 | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | 7.2 | 7.0 |