
Unai Egiluz
Fikstür
La Liga 2 2024/2025 · 46 maç · maç detayı için satıra dokun
| Maç | Sonuç | Form | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Córdoba İç saha | 1–0G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 2 | Málaga Deplasman | 1–1B | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 3 | Real Zaragoza İç saha | 0–0B | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 4 | Racing Ferrol Deplasman | 0–0B | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 5 | Albacete İç saha | 2–0G | 45 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.6 | 6.6 | |
| 6 | Elche Deplasman | 0–1M | 10 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.7 | 6.7 | |
| 7 | Huesca İç saha | 1–0G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 8 | Granada İç saha | 0–1M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 9 | Burgos Deplasman | 1–0G | 2 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.7 | 6.9 | |
| 10 | SD Eibar İç saha | 1–0G | 83 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.8 | 6.9 | |
| 11 | Real Oviedo Deplasman | 1–4M | 56 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.7 | 6.2 | |
| 12 | FC Cartagena İç saha | 3–1G | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.9 | 7.5 | |
| 13 | Tenerife Deplasman | 0–1M | 59 | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| 14 | Cádiz İç saha | 2–2B | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.8 | 6.4 | |
| 15 | Castellón Deplasman | 3–1G | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.9 | 7.6 | |
| 16 | Eldense İç saha | 1–0G | 56 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.0 | 6.7 | |
| 17 | Racing Santander Deplasman | 1–0G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 18 | Levante İç saha | 2–1G | 72 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.0 | 7.4 | |
| 19 | Almería Deplasman | 0–1M | 90 | – | – | 1 | – | 1 | – | 7.1 | 7.2 | |
| 20 | Sporting Gijón İç saha | 1–1B | 90 | – | – | 1 | – | – | – | 7.3 | 7.6 | |
| 21 | Deportivo A Coruña Deplasman | 4–0G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 22 | Huesca Deplasman | 0–1M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 23 | Málaga İç saha | 3–2G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 24 | Cádiz Deplasman | 1–3M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 25 | Elche İç saha | 3–0G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 26 | Granada Deplasman | 0–0B | 4 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.3 | ||
| 27 | Racing Ferrol İç saha | 4–1G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 28 | Levante Deplasman | 0–1M | 87 | – | 0.03 | 1 | – | – | – | 7.4 | 8.1 | |
| 29 | Tenerife İç saha | 2–0G | 17 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.4 | 6.5 | |
| 30 | Real Oviedo İç saha | 1–0G | 90 | – | 0.04 | 1 | – | – | – | 7.4 | 7.9 | |
| 31 | Eldense Deplasman | 2–2B | 85 | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | 7.4 | 7.0 | |
| 32 | Racing Santander İç saha | 2–1G | 90 | – | 0.08 | 1 | – | – | – | 7.2 | 6.5 | |
| 33 | Albacete Deplasman | 2–3M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 34 | Real Zaragoza Deplasman | 0–1M | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.0 | 7.1 | |
| 35 | Deportivo A Coruña İç saha | 2–2B | 90 | – | – | 1 | – | 1 | – | 7.0 | 6.6 | |
| 36 | Sporting Gijón Deplasman | 1–3M | 73 | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | 6.8 | 6.7 | |
| 37 | Burgos İç saha | 2–1G | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.8 | 7.1 | |
| 38 | SD Eibar Deplasman | 1–0G | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | 2 | 6.9 | 7.1 | |
| 39 | Castellón İç saha | 3–2G | 90 | – | 0.07 | 2 | – | 2 | – | 7.0 | 7.4 | |
| 40 | Córdoba Deplasman | 2–1G | 14 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.0 | 6.6 | |
| 41 | Almería İç saha | 0–0B | 90 | – | 0.09 | 2 | – | – | – | 7.0 | 7.1 | |
| 42 | FC Cartagena Deplasman | 3–1G | 46 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.9 | 6.4 | |
| – | Racing Santander Deplasman | 3–3B | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| – | Racing Santander İç saha | 4–1G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| – | Real Oviedo İç saha | 1–0G | 90 | – | – | 1 | – | – | – | 6.9 | 7.1 | |
| – | Real Oviedo Deplasman | 1–3M | 119 | – | – | 1 | – | 1 | 1 | 6.7 | 6.4 |